FMF Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2018 AMA EnduroCross Series
Super EnduroCross 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/25/2018
Finish
9/15/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
10/27/2018
Finish
11/3/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - COLTON HAAKER
#10 - PERRIS, CA
2nd1st2nd1st1st2nd 150
2nd - CODY WEBB
#1 - ROYAL OAKS, CA
1st3rd1st2nd2nd1st 146 (-4)
3rd - TY TREMAINE
#14 - GARDNERVILLE, NV
7th4th3rd3rd14th3rd 100 (-50)
4th - KYLE REDMOND
#7 - LAKE HUGHES, CA
4th8th5th7th3rd4th 99 (-51)
5th - GEOFF AARON
#4 - TEMECULA, CA
6th7th4th8th6th6th 90 (-60)
6th - TY CULLINS
#16 - RIVERSIDE, CA
5th10th8th6th4th5th 89 (-61)
7th - NOAH KEPPLE
#696 - EL CAJON, CA
10th11th6th4th5th9th 83 (-67)
8th - COOPER ABBOTT
#120 - PEORIA, AZ
9th9th10th5th7th10th 76 (-74)
9th - MASON OTTERSBERG
#35 - PHOENIX, AZ
13th15th13th9th10th11th 55 (-95)
10th - DUSTIN MCCARTHY
#492 - EL CAJON, CA
12th12th12th10th15th12th 53 (-97)
11th - TRYSTAN HART
#84 - INVERMERE, BC
3rd2nd     42 (-108)
12th - MAX GERSTON
#15 - NEW RIVER, AZ
8th   8th8th 39 (-111)
13th - BENJAMIN HERRERA
#8 - , 
11th6th9th    37 (-113)
14th - CRISTOBAL GUERRERO
#96 - MALAGA, NA
 5th7th    30 (-120)
15th - RYAN WELLS
#44 - PEORIA, AZ
18th13th14th 17th16th 27 (-123)
16th - CORY GRAFFUNDER
#118 - SIMI VALLEY, CA
    11th7th 24 (-126)
17th - WALLACE PALMER
#27 - WATERFORD WORKS, NJ
15th14th15th  17th 23 (-127)
18th - KEVIN DUPUIS
#21 - CALGARY, AB
16th19th 16th12th  21 (-129)
18th - QUINN WENTZEL
#5 - CANFIELD, OH
17th  15th13th18th 21 (-129)
20th - CODY MILLER
#987 - TUCSON, AZ
 16th16th11th   20 (-130)
20th - SPENSER WILTON
#17 - CALGARY, AB
14th20th18th12th   20 (-130)
22nd - KEITH SWEETEN
#41 - MULINO, OR
    9th14th 19 (-131)
23rd - MICHAEL ARANDA
#203 - SAN CARLOS, CA
19th17th20th 18th15th 16 (-134)
24th - GIACOMO REDONDI
#18 - LAKE ELSINORE, CA
  11th    10 (-140)
25th - AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
#101 - SAINT MARIES, ID
  19th14th   9 (-141)
26th - DANIEL MUNDELL
#11 - BARNSTAPLE, NA
   13th   8 (-142)
26th - NICK THOMPSON
#575 - GOSHEN, UT
     13th 8 (-142)
28th - JAMES FLYNN
#55 - GILBERT, AZ
    16th  5 (-145)
28th - DUSTIN HEDWALL
#230 - LAKE GEORGE, CO
20th  17th   5 (-145)
28th - BRANDEN PETRIE
#99 - TOMAHAWK, AB
   18th19th  5 (-145)
31st - AUSTIN KOUBA
#140 - BOISE, ID
  17th    4 (-146)
32nd - TRAVIS COY
#452 - PLEASANTON, CA
 18th     3 (-147)
33rd - JOSH BRIDGE
#287 - VERNON, BC
    20th20th 2 (-148)
33rd - RICHARD LARSEN
#511 - KEARNS, UT
     19th 2 (-148)
Manufacturers Cup Points 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/25/2018
Finish
9/15/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
10/27/2018
Finish
11/3/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TEAM HUSQVARNA
#hus - , 
       256
2nd - TEAM KTM
#ktm - , 
       220 (-36)
3rd - TEAM BETA
#bta - , 
       180 (-76)
4th - TEAM GAS GAS
#gas - , 
       174 (-82)
5th - TEAM YAMAHA
#yam - , 
       83 (-173)
6th - TEAM ALTA
#a - , 
       53 (-203)
7th - TEAM HONDA
#hon - , 
       14 (-242)
8th - TEAM SHERCO
#shr - , 
       8 (-248)
Amateur Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/25/2018
Finish
9/15/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
10/27/2018
Finish
11/3/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DAVID KAMO
#337 - CALDWELL, ID
4th1st2nd1st2nd1st 119
2nd - JAMES FLYNN
#55 - GILBERT, AZ
6th5th1st6th 9th 83 (-36)
3rd - GAVIN MCCARTHY
#514 - EL CAJON, CA
3rd3rd 7th7th10th 79 (-40)
4th - JOSH BRIDGE
#287 - VERNON, BC
1st   1st2nd 72 (-47)
5th - BRANDEN PETRIE
#99 - TOMAHAWK, AB
9th4th  3rd3rd 70 (-49)
6th - TYLER SMITH
#162 - SIMI VALLEY, CA
7th12th7th8th6th  56 (-63)
7th - ANTHONY JOHNSON
#521 - RATHDRUM, ID
8th 3rd9th 11th 55 (-64)
8th - REECE HONEA
#681 - RENO, NV
12th7th9th11th12th13th 53 (-66)
9th - AUSTIN KOUBA
#140 - BOISE, ID
  4th4th 5th 52 (-67)
10th - WILLIAM RIORDAN
#39 - BARWON DOWNS, NA
 2nd   4th 40 (-79)
10th - NOAH TIDBALL
#75 - MORRISTOWN, AZ
 9th12th12th11th  40 (-79)
12th - SAM KING
#422 - GOLDEN, BC
    4th7th 32 (-87)
13th - COLE WILTON
#423 - CALGARY, AB
11th8th13th    31 (-88)
14th - JOSH GRECO
#976 - LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
13th11th10th    29 (-90)
15th - ANGUS RIORDAN
#35a - BARWON DOWNS, NA
 6th   8th 28 (-91)
16th - ANDREW SOUZA
#144 - SAN RAMON, CA
  5th  12th 25 (-94)
17th - GRAYSON GONSALVES
#121 - KAPAA, HI
2nd      22 (-97)
17th - ALEC PERONNARD
#116 - NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
 10th  10th  22 (-97)
17th - JOSH STALEY
#946 - WINDSOR, CO
   2nd   22 (-97)
20th - TUCKER SMITH
#881 - KANSAS CITY, KS
   3rd   20 (-99)
21st - MALCOLM HETT
#14 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
5th      16 (-103)
21st - KYLE HUTCHESON
#272 - FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
   5th   16 (-103)
21st - JOEL TONSGARD
#514 - LAKE STEVENS, WA
    5th  16 (-103)
24th - RAY AMOS
#78 - ATHOL, ID
     6th 15 (-104)
24th - HARRISON OSWALD
#649 - CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
  6th    15 (-104)
26th - ZACHARY BURRELL
#3 - TACOMA, WA
    8th  13 (-106)
26th - LOCHLAN CAMPBELL
#407 - CARMICHAEL, CA
  8th    13 (-106)
28th - JADEN DAHNERS
#10 - ENUMCLAW, WA
    9th  12 (-107)
29th - NICK SAIA
#610 - MORRO BAY, CA
10th      11 (-108)
29th - ZACK SMITH
#25 - DACONO, CO
   10th   11 (-108)
31st - JOSH MOUZAKIS
#485 - ANTIOCH, CA
  11th    10 (-109)
32nd - NATHAN RECTOR
#385 - ROGERSVILLE, MO
   13th   8 (-111)
Trialcross 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/25/2018
Finish
9/15/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
10/27/2018
Finish
11/3/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - COLEMAN JOHNSON
#127 - RATHDRUM, ID
2nd2nd2nd1st3rd2nd 113
2nd - ALLIE STAMBAUGH
#31 - MONTROSE, CO
  3rd4th7th7th 66 (-47)
3rd - RUFFIN DODSON
#22 - PHOENIX, AZ
5th4th 3rd   54 (-59)
4th - MICHAEL FOGARTY
#121 - GRAND JUNCTION, CO
   5th8th5th 45 (-68)
5th - HAYDEN SIMMONS
#195 - SHELTON, WA
    5th3rd 36 (-77)
6th - STEPHEN FOGARTY
#907 - WASILLA, AK
    4th6th 33 (-80)
7th - KILIAN FOGARTY
#25 - WASILLA, AK
    9th4th 30 (-83)
8th - EMANUEL ANGIUS
#315 - MANDELLO DEL LARIO, IT
 1st     25 (-88)
8th - COLE CHERICK
#198 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
1st      25 (-88)
8th - KYLE LARSEN
#311 - MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA
    1st  25 (-88)
8th - RICHARD LARSEN
#511 - KEARNS, UT
     1st 25 (-88)
8th - JOSH MOUZAKIS
#485 - ANTIOCH, CA
  1st    25 (-88)
13th - BREYDEN MARTINSON
#47 - CASPER, WY
   2nd   22 (-91)
13th - RON RINGUETTE
#701 - ANACORTES, WA
    2nd  22 (-91)
15th - NICOLE BRADFORD
#17 - MC COY, CO
3rd      20 (-93)
15th - LIOR ELBAZ
#24 - RIVERSIDE, CA
 3rd     20 (-93)
17th - DOMINIC CRAIGHILL
#112g - TUCSON, AZ
4th      18 (-95)
18th - OAKLEY ODOM
#13 - MONTROSE, CO
   6th   15 (-98)
18th - CONNOR TOLSTRUP
#88 - WASILLA , AK
    6th  15 (-98)
20th - JACK WILLIFORD
#85j - HEBER CITY, UT
     8th 13 (-100)
21st - KEITH ADAMS
#66 - KING HILL, ID
     9th 12 (-101)
Vet 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/25/2018
Finish
9/15/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
10/27/2018
Finish
11/3/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DESTRY ABBOTT
#8 - PEORIA, AZ
1st1st1st1st1st1st 125
2nd - DAN HAYAKAWA
#88 - PHOENIX, AZ
2nd2nd3rd3rd 5th 100 (-25)
3rd - CRAIG THOMPSON
#37 - FRESNO, CA
5th4th2nd6th4th9th 86 (-39)
4th - ERIC SCHETTLER
#321v - RIO VERDE, AZ
4th3rd4th7th6th7th 85 (-40)
5th - BRIAN HULL
#78 - GOLDEN, BC
9th9th7th9th 11th 60 (-65)
6th - JON SEEHORN
#96 - ROCKFORD, WA
    2nd3rd 42 (-83)
7th - NICK MCGOWAN
#104 - NEW RIVER, AZ
6th  2nd   37 (-88)
8th - RYAN MIDDLETON
#57 - CALGARY, AB
    3rd6th 35 (-90)
8th - DAVID STIRM
#209 - SNOHOMISH, WA
    8th2nd 35 (-90)
10th - WAYNE DICKERT
#305 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
 5th 5th   32 (-93)
11th - CAMERON WELSH
#752 - HESPERIA, CA
7th7th     28 (-97)
12th - PAUL JONES
#666s - PHOENIX, AZ
8th8th     26 (-99)
13th - SHAUN SIMMONS
#194 - SHELTON, WA
    9th10th 23 (-102)
14th - MICHELE DE MAS
#74 - TUCSON, AZ
3rd      20 (-105)
15th - JOSH ADAMS
#12 - COEUR D ALENE, ID
     4th 18 (-107)
15th - JASON GUERRERO
#11 - WINDSOR, CO
   4th   18 (-107)
17th - JOHN BEAL
#275 - SNOHOMISH, WA
    5th  16 (-109)
17th - WILL STAMBAUGH
#31 - MONTROSE, CO
  5th    16 (-109)
19th - ANDREW DICKSON
#131 - OAKLEY, CA
  6th    15 (-110)
19th - RYAN GOUVEIA
#11 - HONOLULU, HI
 6th     15 (-110)
21st - KYLE LARSEN
#311 - MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA
    7th  14 (-111)
22nd - HOLGER DETTMANN
#41 - GERMANY, 
   8th   13 (-112)
22nd - MARK FOWLER
#n7s - OROFINO, ID
     8th 13 (-112)
22nd - JEFFREY ROBINSON
#343 - RENO, NV
  8th    13 (-112)
25th - JEREMY LEBRETON
#40x - SEATTLE, WA
    10th  11 (-114)
25th - JASON LESURE
#727 - MONTROSE, CO
10th      11 (-114)
25th - DEREK RAYCRAFT
#580 - WESTMINSTER, CO
   10th   11 (-114)
28th - NICOLE BRADFORD
#17 - MC COY, CO
   11th   10 (-115)
28th - NORMAN UPSON
#412 - ROCHESTER, WA
    11th  10 (-115)
30th - JOHN FINLEY
#316 - GRANGEVILLE, ID
     12th 9 (-116)
30th - SHAWN MCKENZIE
#23 - GRANITE FALLS, WA
    12th  9 (-116)
30th - JESSE RULAND
#127 - GRAND JUNCTION, CO
   12th   9 (-116)
33rd - ETHAN MUTOLI
#18 - SHELTON, WA
    13th  8 (-117)
33rd - CURTIS NIELSEN
#203 - RIGBY, ID
     13th 8 (-117)
35th - MICHAEL FOGARTY
#121 - GRAND JUNCTION, CO
    14th  7 (-118)
Women 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/25/2018
Finish
9/15/2018
Finish
9/22/2018
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
10/27/2018
Finish
11/3/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - KACY MARTINEZ
#496 - PLEASANTON, CA
1st2nd2nd1st1st1st 122
2nd - SHELBY TURNER
#1 - BARONS, AB
2nd1st1st2nd2nd2nd 116 (-6)
3rd - MORGAN TANKE
#31 - RIVERSIDE, CA
3rd3rd 6th5th3rd 91 (-31)
4th - ALLIE DORSEY
#436 - MONTROSE, CO
6th5th3rd7th8th5th 81 (-41)
5th - MONIQUE JOHNSON
#506 - RADIUM HOT SPRINGS, BC
5th 4th9th9th  58 (-64)
6th - JANNIE DEVIN-LAMONTAGNE
#31x - CALGARY, AB
   5th4th4th 52 (-70)
7th - NICOLE BRADFORD
#17 - MC COY, CO
4th  3rd   38 (-84)
8th - MARIA FORSBERG
#411 - LYNNWOOD, WA
    3rd  20 (-102)
9th - MAIAH HAMOCON
#22 - KANEOHE, HI
 4th     18 (-104)
9th - SHARON MOWELL
#190y - PARADISE, CA
   4th   18 (-104)
11th - BIBI CARMOUCHE
#177 - NEW RIVER, AZ
  5th    16 (-106)
12th - CHANTELLE BYKERK
#24 - SALMON ARM, BC
    6th  15 (-107)
12th - CYD REINEN
#107 - ALBANY, OR
     6th 15 (-107)
14th - ALLYSON TONSGARD
#119 - LYNNWOOD, WA
    7th  14 (-108)
15th - JAIME SCHULTE
#732 - EAGLE, CO
   8th   13 (-109)
16th - TATUM HARRIS
#360 - SEQUIM, WA
    10th  11 (-111)
Back to Main Results Menu