FMF Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2017 AMA EnduroCross Series
Super EnduroCross 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/19/2017
Finish
9/23/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/14/2017
Finish
10/28/2017
Finish
11/4/2017
Finish
11/18/2017
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CODY WEBB
#1 - ROYAL OAKS, CA
2nd1st1st1st1st1st1st2nd 182
2nd - TY TREMAINE
#14 - GARDNERVILLE, NV
6th6th3rd5th3rd3rd2nd3rd 133 (-49)
3rd - KYLE REDMOND
#7 - LAKE HUGHES, CA
4th2nd5th8th4th9th4th7th 119 (-63)
4th - COLTON HAAKER
#10 - PERRIS, CA
1st3rd2nd3rd   1st 118 (-64)
5th - TRYSTAN HART
#84 - INVERMERE, BC
3rd4th4th2nd2nd4th7th  114 (-68)
6th - NOAH KEPPLE
#696 - EL CAJON, CA
10th5th6th9th7th13th5th4th 102 (-80)
7th - CORY GRAFFUNDER
#118 - SIMI VALLEY, CA
7th 10th4th5th2nd3rd  102 (-80)
8th - COOPER ABBOTT
#120 - PEORIA, AZ
8th11th9th7th10th7th11th5th 90 (-92)
9th - GEOFF AARON
#4 - TEMECULA, CA
12th7th8th 15th6th10th8th 81 (-101)
10th - TY CULLINS
#16 - RIVERSIDE, CA
13th9th20th11th9th10th9th6th 80 (-102)
11th - JOAN PAU SEGURA VERDAGUER
#80 - SPAIN, 
9th10th7th15th6th11th8th  75 (-107)
12th - MAX GERSTON
#15 - PHOENIX, AZ
5th 14th6th8th5th   67 (-115)
13th - MASON OTTERSBERG
#35 - PHOENIX, AZ
 8th11th 19th8th6th9th 65 (-117)
14th - WALLACE PALMER
#27 - WATERFORD WORKS, NJ
16th13th12th10th13th14th13th  51 (-131)
15th - SPENSER WILTON
#17 - CALGARY, AB
15th15th19th18th12th 17th12th 39 (-143)
16th - QUINN WENTZEL
#5 - CANFIELD, OH
14th18th17th14th14th15th 15th 37 (-145)
17th - ERIC RHOTEN
#200 - MONTROSE, CO
11th   11th12th14th  36 (-146)
18th - CODY MILLER
#987 - TUCSON, AZ
 14th 13th18th17th 11th 32 (-150)
19th - DUSTIN MCCARTHY
#492 - EL CAJON, CA
   17th17th 16th10th 24 (-158)
20th - AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
#101 - SAINT MARIES, ID
 19th15th16th  19th14th 22 (-160)
21st - MITCH CARVOLTH
#177 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
 12th13th20th20th    19 (-163)
22nd - TYLER KINKADE
#815 - OLYMPIA, WA
18th 18th12th 19th   17 (-165)
23rd - KEVIN DUPUIS
#21 - CALGARY, AB
  16th    16th 10 (-172)
24th - JORDAN ASHBURN
#4x - LIVINGSTON, TN
      12th  9 (-173)
25th - TRAVIS COY
#452 - PLEASANTON, CA
 20th   16th18th  9 (-173)
26th - DANIEL MUNDELL
#11 - BARNSTAPLE, NA
       13th 8 (-174)
27th - RYAN WELLS
#44 - PEORIA, AZ
 16th   20th20th  7 (-175)
28th - GARY SUTHERLIN
#324 - STEVENSVILLE, MT
      15th  6 (-176)
29th - RICHARD LARSEN
#511 - KEARNS, UT
17th  19th     6 (-176)
30th - ZANE ROBERTS
#851 - MINDEN, NV
    16th    5 (-177)
31st - DUSTIN HEDWALL
#230 - LAKE GEORGE, CO
       17th 4 (-178)
32nd - JOEY FIASCONARO
#3 nw - LINCOLN, CA
 17th       4 (-178)
33rd - MICHAEL ARANDA
#203 - SAN CARLOS, CA
     18th   3 (-179)
33rd - BRANDEN PETRIE
#99 - TOMAHAWK, AB
       18th 3 (-179)
35th - DANTE OLIVEIRA
#356 - HOLLISTER, CA
19th        2 (-180)
36th - JOSH GRECO
#976 - LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
20th        1 (-181)
Manufacturers Cup Points 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/19/2017
Finish
9/23/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/14/2017
Finish
10/28/2017
Finish
11/4/2017
Finish
11/18/2017
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TEAM KTM
#ktm - , 
         220
2nd - TEAM HUSQVARNA
#hus - , 
         211 (-9)
3rd - TEAM GAS GAS
#gas - , 
         142 (-78)
4th - TEAM BETA
#bta - , 
         123 (-97)
5th - TEAM YAMAHA
#yam - , 
         111 (-109)
6th - TEAM HONDA
#hon - , 
         39 (-181)
7th - TEAM KAWASAKI
#kaw - , 
         20 (-200)
Amateur Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/19/2017
Finish
9/23/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/14/2017
Finish
10/28/2017
Finish
11/4/2017
Finish
11/18/2017
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - KEVIN DUPUIS
#21 - CALGARY, AB
6th1st1st3rd2nd2nd3rd  134
2nd - JOSH GRECO
#976 - LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
2nd4th2nd10th1st7th1st  126 (-8)
3rd - DAVID KAMO
#337 - CALDWELL, ID
7th    1st2nd1st 86 (-48)
4th - JAMES FLYNN
#55 - GILBERT, AZ
12th5th3rd11th6th  6th 85 (-49)
5th - TYLER SMITH
#162 - SIMI VALLEY, CA
9th3rd  7th15th4th8th 83 (-51)
6th - CARTER YORK
#94 - FLOWER MOUND, TX
14th 7th7th9th11th6th  72 (-62)
7th - SHELBY TURNER
#1 - BARONS, AB
  8th4th 3rd11th  61 (-73)
8th - ZANE ROBERTS
#851 - MINDEN, NV
3rd7th  3rdDNS   54 (-80)
9th - STEPHEN FOORD
#63 - CALGARY, AB
11th  5th 9th   38 (-96)
10th - JOSEPH BRIDGES
#222 - PHOENIX, AZ
4th   4th    36 (-98)
11th - NICK BUECHLER
#11 - NEWMAN LAKE, WA
    5th8th   29 (-105)
12th - ANDREW SOUZA
#144 - SAN RAMON, CA
     6th8th  28 (-106)
13th - MALCOLM HETT
#14 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
   12th 4th   27 (-107)
14th - ANSON MALONEY
#169 - GRASS VALLEY, CA
 6th 9th     27 (-107)
15th - GAVIN MCCARTHY
#514 - EL CAJON, CA
8thDNF     7th 27 (-107)
16th - GRAYSON GONSALVES
#121 - KAPAA, HI
10th 6th      26 (-108)
17th - JOEL TONSGARD
#514 - LAKE STEVENS, WA
   1st     25 (-109)
18th - SPENSER WILTON
#17 - CALGARY, AB
1st        25 (-109)
19th - NICK SAIA
#610 - MORRO BAY, CA
 10th16th 13th    24 (-110)
20th - DANTE OLIVEIRA
#356 - HOLLISTER, CA
5th14th       23 (-111)
21st - JOSH STALEY
#946 - WINDSOR, CO
       2nd 22 (-112)
22nd - SHANE CUTHBERTSON
#20 - AIRDRIE, AB
   2nd     22 (-112)
23rd - JOEY FIASCONARO
#3 nw - LINCOLN, CA
 2nd       22 (-112)
24th - TUCKER SMITH
#881 - KANSAS CITY, KS
       3rd 20 (-114)
25th - ALEC PERONNARD
#116 - NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
     12th10th  20 (-114)
26th - JUSTIN LEINEWEBER
#72 - JOHNSON VALLEY, CA
    10th 12th  20 (-114)
27th - AUSTIN KOUBA
#140 - BOISE, ID
       4th 18 (-116)
28th - LUKE BENDER
#12 - LOVELAND, CO
  4th      18 (-116)
29th - KYLE HUTCHESON
#272 - FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
    DNF  5th 16 (-118)
30th - JOSH SCHAECHER
#210 - WILDOMAR, CA
      5th  16 (-118)
31st - RYAN TURNER
#512 - GRAHAM, WA
     5th   16 (-118)
32nd - TELL GORE
#58 - CRAWFORD, CO
  5th      16 (-118)
33rd - ZACHARY BURRELL
#253 - TACOMA, WA
   6th     15 (-119)
34th - DAVID STIRM
#209 - SNOHOMISH, WA
15th 12th      15 (-119)
35th - GABE ELLIS
#9a - POTTER VALLEY, CA
      7th  14 (-120)
36th - BOBBY KETTERING
#177 - CASA GRANDE, AZ
    8th    13 (-121)
37th - DAVID BUTLER
#15 - NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
   8th     13 (-121)
38th - LOCHLAN CAMPBELL
#407 - CARMICHAEL, CA
 8th       13 (-121)
39th - ANTHONY JOHNSON
#521 - RATHDRUM, ID
       9th 12 (-122)
40th - COLE WILTON
#423 - CALGARY, AB
      9th  12 (-122)
41st - DEREK RAYCRAFT
#580 - WESTMINSTER, CO
  9th      12 (-122)
42nd - DREW LEHR
#318 - SAN CARLOS, CA
 9th       12 (-122)
43rd - ZACK SMITH
#25 - DACONO, CO
       10th 11 (-123)
44th - JOSH BRIDGE
#287 - VERNON, BC
     10th   11 (-123)
45th - RYAN OBERLANDER
#43 - FRUITA, CO
  10th      11 (-123)
46th - REECE HONEA
#681 - RENO, NV
       11th 10 (-124)
47th - EVAN FISCHER
#881 - SURPRISE, AZ
    11th    10 (-124)
48th - JOHN TAYLOR
#97 - ESTES PARK, CO
  11th      10 (-124)
49th - JACOB KINKEL
#8 - DAYTON, NV
 11th       10 (-124)
50th - NOAH TIDBALL
#75 - MORRISTOWN, AZ
       12th 9 (-125)
51st - DAN HAYAKAWA
#88 - PHOENIX, AZ
    12th    9 (-125)
52nd - BRANDON MAGANN
#8 - TRACY, CA
 12th       9 (-125)
53rd - NATHAN RECTOR
#385 - ROGERSVILLE, MO
       13th 8 (-126)
54th - ROCKY BUTLER
#629 - BOISE, ID
     13th   8 (-126)
55th - JONATHAN LEVENSON
#723 - SAN DIEGO, CA
   13th     8 (-126)
56th - KYLE DEINES
#75 - LOS ALAMOS, NM
  13th      8 (-126)
57th - JACOB JT BAKER
#512 - SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
 13th       8 (-126)
58th - BRADY FOX
#77 - HIGHLAND, UT
13th        8 (-126)
59th - KODY BILL
#641 - BOISE, ID
     14th   7 (-127)
60th - JUSTIN ROKOSH
#505 - KAMLOOPS, BC
   14th     7 (-127)
61st - BLAKE DONATELLI
#3 - ELIZABETH, CO
  14th      7 (-127)
62nd - MICHAEL DOBOVICH
#421 - CALGARY, AB
   15th     6 (-128)
63rd - TYLER WYKOFF
#28 - LOVELAND, CO
  15th      6 (-128)
64th - RAY AMOS
#78 - ATHOL, ID
   16th     5 (-129)
Trialcross 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/19/2017
Finish
9/23/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/14/2017
Finish
10/28/2017
Finish
11/4/2017
Finish
11/18/2017
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - ANTHONY JOHNSON
#521 - RATHDRUM, ID
 1st2nd1st 2nd1st  119
2nd - COLEMAN JOHNSON
#127 - RATHDRUM, ID
 3rd5th4th 4th7th1st 86 (-33)
3rd - KADEN JENKINS
#70 - CLANCY, MT
   5th 3rd4th  54 (-65)
4th - STEPHEN FOORD
#63 - CALGARY, AB
     1st   25 (-94)
5th - BRIAN STULL
#3 - LOCK HAVEN, PA
    1st    25 (-94)
6th - ELLIOT KEY
#900 - ARCOLA, IL
  1st      25 (-94)
7th - RICHARD LARSEN
#511 - KEARNS, UT
      2nd  22 (-97)
8th - COLE CHERICK
#198 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
    2nd    22 (-97)
9th - JAKE LACKIE
#110 - RENTON, WA
   2nd     22 (-97)
10th - JOSH MOUZAKIS
#485 - ANTIOCH, CA
 2nd       22 (-97)
11th - KYLE LARSEN
#311 - MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA
   DNF  3rd  20 (-99)
12th - SHAUN STUCK
#77 - MESA, AZ
    3rd    20 (-99)
13th - RONALD RINGUETTE
#701 - ANACORTES, WA
   3rd     20 (-99)
14th - NIGEL PARKER
#307 - DENVER, CO
  3rd      20 (-99)
15th - SCOTT KELLY
#67 - PAYSON, AZ
    4th    18 (-101)
16th - JAMES SINKS
#618 - ROCKY FORD, NA
  4th      18 (-101)
17th - TYLER SEEHUETTER
#462 - SPARKS, NV
 4th       18 (-101)
18th - COLE CULLINS
#56 - RIVERSIDE, CA
      5th  16 (-103)
19th - HAYDEN SIMMONS
#195 - SHELTON, WA
     5th   16 (-103)
20th - GAVIN KERTZ
#215 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
    5th    16 (-103)
21st - RYAN RIVENBURGH
#111 - WONDER LAKE, IL
      6th  15 (-104)
22nd - KEITH ADAMS
#65 - KING HILL, ID
     6th   15 (-104)
23rd - NICK LATHROP
#47 - LAKE STEVENS, WA
   6th     15 (-104)
24th - MICK HOLLOWAY
#273 - GRAND JUNCTION, CO
  6th      15 (-104)
25th - BRANDON SMITH
#122 - SNOHOMISH, WA
   7th     14 (-105)
26th - NICOLE BRADFORD
#17 - MC COY, CO
  7th      14 (-105)
27th - LIOR ELBAZ
#24 - RIVERSIDE, CA
      8th  13 (-106)
28th - DUSTIN TOLSTRUP
#574 - WASILLA, AK
   8th     13 (-106)
29th - WILL STAMBAUGH
#888 - MONTROSE, CO
  8th      13 (-106)
30th - CONNOR TOLSTRUP
#88 - WASILLA , AK
   9th     12 (-107)
31st - RYDER HORRELL
#434 - MONUMENT, CO
  9th      12 (-107)
Vet 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/19/2017
Finish
9/23/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/14/2017
Finish
10/28/2017
Finish
11/4/2017
Finish
11/18/2017
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DESTRY ABBOTT
#8 - PEORIA, AZ
1st1st1st1st1st1st1st1st 175
2nd - DAN HAYAKAWA
#88 - PHOENIX, AZ
3rd3rd5th6th6th5th2nd3rd 129 (-46)
3rd - DAVID STIRM
#209 - SNOHOMISH, WA
2nd2nd2nd5th2nd3rd3rd  128 (-47)
4th - CRAIG THOMPSON
#37 - FRESNO, CA
6th5th4th7th8th4th5th6th 112 (-63)
5th - ERIC SCHETTLER
#321v - RIO VERDE, AZ
13th4th9th10th5th7th8th7th 98 (-77)
6th - WAYNE DICKERT
#305 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5th6th6th 7th  5th 76 (-99)
7th - NICK MCGOWAN
#104 - NEW RIVER, AZ
10th8th  4th  2nd 64 (-111)
8th - STEPHEN FOORD
#63 - CALGARY, AB
4th  2nd 2nd   62 (-113)
9th - ROGER FLUD
#328 - CLOVIS, CA
7th   10th 9th  37 (-138)
10th - CAMERON WELSH
#752 - HESPERIA, CA
14th   11th 4th  35 (-140)
11th - KYLE SMITH
#146g - VACAVILLE , CA
9th10th 12th     32 (-143)
12th - DEREK RAYCRAFT
#580 - WESTMINSTER, CO
  3rd    10th 31 (-144)
13th - RYAN MIDDLETON
#57 - CALGARY, AB
   8th 6th DNF 28 (-147)
14th - HOLGER DETTMANN
#41 - GERMANY, 
8th   DNS  8th 26 (-149)
15th - JEFF EVANS
#416l - SAN JOSE, CA
 11th    6th  25 (-150)
16th - ALEX LEHR
#101 - SAN CARLOS, CA
11th9th       22 (-153)
17th - BEN TRAPP
#47 - SCOTTSDALE, AZ
12th   9th    21 (-154)
18th - JASON GITCHEL
#6g - KENT, WA
    3rd    20 (-155)
19th - BILL BALDWIN
#252 - ARLINGTON, WA
   3rd     20 (-155)
20th - MICHAEL DOBOVICH
#421 - CALGARY, AB
   4th     18 (-157)
20th - JASON GUERRERO
#11 - WINDSOR, CO
       4th 18 (-157)
22nd - KELLY GELHAUS
#717 - BAKERSFIELD, CA
      7th  14 (-161)
23rd - SCOTT FORREST
#661 - GOLDEN, CO
  7th      14 (-161)
24th - WILLY HEISS
#861 - RENO, NV
 7th       14 (-161)
25th - DANNY YOUNGWERTH
#1s - BOISE, ID
     8th   13 (-162)
26th - KEVIN BUSCH
#112 - SALIDA, CO
  8th      13 (-162)
27th - BRIAN HULL
#78 - GOLDEN, BC
       9th 12 (-163)
28th - SHAUN SIMMONS
#194 - SHELTON, WA
     9th   12 (-163)
29th - WAYNE REIMER
#146 - SAVONA, BC
   9th     12 (-163)
30th - MATTHEW SIREVAAG
#810 - HESPERIA, CA
      10th  11 (-164)
31st - JOHN FINLEY
#730 - GRANGEVILLE, ID
     10th   11 (-164)
32nd - BRANDON DUVALL
#123 - DENVER, CO
  10th      11 (-164)
33rd - NICOLE BRADFORD
#17 - MC COY, CO
       11th 10 (-165)
34th - BRIAN MARTIINSON
#797 - CASPER, WY
      11th  10 (-165)
35th - DEE WILLIAMS
#18 - BLACKFOOT, ID
     11th   10 (-165)
36th - WADE WEIGEL
#444 - SEATTLE, WA
   11th     10 (-165)
37th - RODRIGO LOPES
#75 - ARVADA, CO
  11th      10 (-165)
38th - JESSE RULAND
#127 - GRAND JUNCTION, CO
       12th 9 (-166)
39th - YORAM LAVEE
#366 - SAN YSIDRO, CA
      12th  9 (-166)
40th - TODD ORCHARD
#167 - RIGBY, ID
     12th   9 (-166)
41st - GREG MENTZEL
#71 - GLENDALE, AZ
    12th    9 (-166)
42nd - TIM HILTON
#167 - GOLDEN, CO
  12th      9 (-166)
43rd - ANDREW DICKSON
#131 - OAKLEY, CA
 12th       9 (-166)
44th - CLIFF THOMAS
#m1x - OAK HILLS, CA
      13th  8 (-167)
45th - DUSTIN GERLACH
#53 - KENNEWICK, WA
     13th   8 (-167)
46th - RICH GALASKA
#101 - GILBERT, AZ
    13th    8 (-167)
47th - SHANE CUTHBERTSON
#20 - AIRDRIE, AB
   13th     8 (-167)
48th - MICHAEL KELLOGG
#31c - JOHNSTOWN, CO
  13th      8 (-167)
49th - NEPHI DUMMAR
#1x - NAMPA, ID
     14th   7 (-168)
50th - PAUL JONES
#666s - PHOENIX, AZ
    14th    7 (-168)
51st - ROY MOLINE
#415 - LEADVILLE, CO
  14th      7 (-168)
Women 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
8/19/2017
Finish
9/23/2017
Finish
9/30/2017
Finish
10/14/2017
Finish
10/28/2017
Finish
11/4/2017
Finish
11/18/2017
Finish
10/20/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - SHELBY TURNER
#1 - BARONS, AB
1st1st3rd1st1st2nd1st2nd 169
2nd - KACY MARTINEZ
#496 - PLEASANTON, CA
2nd3rd1st3rd3rd3rd2nd1st 154 (-15)
3rd - MORGAN TANKE
#31x - RIVERSIDE, CA
5th4th4th2nd2nd4th4th6th 131 (-38)
4th - TARAH GIEGER
#68 - WINTER GARDEN, FL
4th2nd2nd5th4th1st3rd  125 (-44)
5th - TATUM HARRIS
#360 - SEQUIM, WA
DNF5thDNF7th5th5th5th  91 (-78)
6th - BIBI CARMOUCHE
#177 - NEW RIVER, AZ
DNF8th  6th    40 (-129)
7th - NICOLE BRADFORD
#17 - MC COY, CO
  5th    3rd 36 (-133)
8th - MELISSA HARTEN
#53 - CALGARY, AB
  6th4th     33 (-136)
9th - SHARON MOWELL
#190y - PARADISE, CA
 6th     4th 33 (-136)
10th - VICTORIA HARCY
#21 - PULLMAN, WA
   8th 6th   28 (-141)
11th - JANNIE LAMONTAGNE
#31x - CALGARY, AB
  8th6th     28 (-141)
12th - RYANN BRADLEY
#598 - SANGER, CA
6th7th       28 (-141)
13th - TAYLA JONES
#713 - MOORESVILLE, NC
3rd        20 (-149)
14th - JANNIE DEVIN-LAMONTAGNE
#31 - CALGARY, AB
       5th 16 (-153)
15th - KENDALL REED
#27Z - PORT ORCHARD, WA
7th        15 (-154)
16th - BRITNEY GALLEGOS
#459 - MONTE VISTA, CO
  7th      14 (-155)
16th - ALLIE DORSEY
#436 - MONTROSE, CO
       7th 14 (-155)
18th - JAIME SCHULTE
#732 - EAGLE, CO
       8th 13 (-156)
19th - MONIQUE JOHNSON
#506 - RADIUM HOT SPRINGS, BC
       9th 12 (-157)
Back to Main Results Menu