FMF Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2017 Endurocross Round 3 - 9/30/2017
Denver, CO
Super EnduroCross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  KTM  CODY WEBB
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 1st
  Semi 1 
 1st26
 2nd   #1  Husqvarna  COLTON HAAKER
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 2nd23
 3rd   #14  KTM  TY TREMAINE
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 -
 
 5th
  Semi 1 
 3rd20
 4th   #84  Husqvarna  TRYSTAN HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 -
 
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 4th18
 5th   #7  Husqvarna  KYLE REDMOND
 LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 -
 
 4th
  Semi 1 
 5th16
 6th   #696  GasGas  NOAH KEPPLE
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 6th
  Semi 1 
 6th15
 7th   #80  GasGas  JOAN PAU SEGURA VERDAGUER
 SPAIN,  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
 7th14
 8th   #4  GasGas  GEOFF AARON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 9th
  Semi 1 
 8th13
 9th   #120  Yamaha  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 -
 
 8th
  Semi 1 
 9th12
 10th   #118  Husqvarna  CORY GRAFFUNDER
 REDLAND, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 10th11
 11th   #35  Yamaha  MASON OTTERSBERG
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
 11th10
 12th   #27  KTM  WALLACE PALMER
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th9
 13th   #177  KTM  MITCH CARVOLTH
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
 13th8
 14th   #15  BETA  MAX GERSTON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
 14th7
 15th   #101  Honda  AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th6
 16th   #21x  Husqvarna  KEVIN DUPUIS
 CALGARY, AB 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th5
 17th   #5  Husqvarna  QUINN WENTZEL
 CANFIELD, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th4
 18th   #815  KTM  TYLER KINKADE
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th3
 19th   #926  Honda  SPENSER WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th2
 20th   #16  BETA  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th0
 -   #452  KTM  TRAVIS COY
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS0
 -   #976  KTM  JOSH GRECO
 KEARNS, UT 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
21st 0
 -   #492  Yamaha  DUSTIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
23rd 0
 
Super Endurocross B Main - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #27  KTM  WALLACE PALMER
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #101  Honda  AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #21x  Husqvarna  KEVIN DUPUIS
 CALGARY, AB 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #5  Husqvarna  QUINN WENTZEL
 CANFIELD, OH 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
 5th   #815  KTM  TYLER KINKADE
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
 6th   #926  Honda  SPENSER WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
 7th   #16  BETA  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
 8th   #452  KTM  TRAVIS COY
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
 9th   #492  Yamaha  DUSTIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
 DNF   #976  KTM  JOSH GRECO
 KEARNS, UT 
 -
  Heat 1
 -
 
Manufacturers Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bta  BETA  TEAM BETA
  
 -
 
 -
*8
 -   #gas  GasGas  TEAM GAS GAS
  
 -
 
 -
29
 -   #hon  Honda  TEAM HONDA
  
 -
 
 -
8
 -   #hus  Husqvarna  TEAM HUSQVARNA
  
 -
 
 -
41
 -   #ktm  KTM  TEAM KTM
  
 -
 
 -
46
 -   #yam  Yamaha  TEAM YAMAHA
  
 -
 
 -
22
 
Super EX Bracket Racing - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #1  Husqvarna  COLTON HAAKER
 PERRIS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 1st
 2nd   #2  KTM  CODY WEBB
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 2nd
 -   #7  Husqvarna  KYLE REDMOND
 LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 -
  Heat 4
 -
1st 
 -   #84  Husqvarna  TRYSTAN HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 1st
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
1st 
 -   #14  KTM  TY TREMAINE
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 -
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 1 
2nd 
 -   #120  Yamaha  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd 
 -   #118  Husqvarna  CORY GRAFFUNDER
 REDLAND, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd 
 -   #696  GasGas  NOAH KEPPLE
 EL CAJON, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd 
 -   #4  GasGas  GEOFF AARON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
  Heat 4
 -
3rd 
 -   #80  GasGas  JOAN PAU SEGURA VERDAGUER
 SPAIN,  
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd 
 -   #35  Yamaha  MASON OTTERSBERG
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd 
 -   #15  BETA  MAX GERSTON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd 
 
Expert - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #5  Husqvarna  QUINN WENTZEL
 CANFIELD, OH 
 5th
  Heat 6
 3rd
  Semi 1 
5th
 -   #452  KTM  TRAVIS COY
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 6th
  Heat 6
 2nd
  Semi 1 
6th
 -   #976  KTM  JOSH GRECO
 KEARNS, UT 
 7th
  Heat 6
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th
 -   #21x  Husqvarna  KEVIN DUPUIS
 CALGARY, AB 
 8th
  Heat 6
 4th
  Semi 1 
8th
 -   #44  Husqvarna  RYAN WELLS
 PEORIA, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 6
 8th
  Semi 1 
9th
 -   #51  ALTA  LUKE BENDER
 LOVELAND, CO 
 10th
  Heat 6
 9th
  Semi 1 
10th
 -   #3  KTM  BLAKE DONATELLI
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 11th
  Heat 6
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th
 -   #94  KTM  CARTER YORK
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 12th
  Heat 6
 7th
  Semi 1 
12th
 -   #141  KTM  TYLER WENDLANDT
 CALGARY, AB 
 13th
  Heat 6
 10th
  Semi 1 
13th
 -   #511  Husqvarna  RICHARD LARSEN
 KEARNS, UT 
 14th
  Heat 6
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th
 -   #177  KTM  MITCH CARVOLTH
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 6
 -
 
 -   #492  Yamaha  DUSTIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 6
 -
 
 -   #101  Honda  AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 6
 -
 
 -   #815  KTM  TYLER KINKADE
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 4th
  Heat 6
 -
 
 
Amateur Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21x  Husqvarna  KEVIN DUPUIS
 CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st25
 2nd   #976  KTM  JOSH GRECO
 KEARNS, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd22
 3rd   #55  Husqvarna  JAMES FLYNN
 GILBERT, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 3rd20
 4th   #51  ALTA  LUKE BENDER
 LOVELAND, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 4th18
 5th   #58  KTM  TELL GORE
 CRAWFORD, CO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 5th16
 6th   #121  Husqvarna  GRAYSON GONSALVES
 KAPAA, HI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 6th15
 7th   #94  KTM  CARTER YORK
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th14
 8th   #1  KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th13
 9th   #580  Husqvarna  DEREK RAYCRAFT
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 10th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 4 
 9th12
 10th   #143  Kawasaki  RYAN OBERLANDER
 FRUITA, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 10th11
 11th   #97  KTM  JOHN TAYLOR
 ESTES PARK, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 4 
 11th10
 12th   #209  Husqvarna  DAVID STIRM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
 12th9
 13th   #75  Husqvarna  KYLE DEINES
 LOS ALAMOS, NM 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 13th8
 14th   #3  KTM  BLAKE DONATELLI
 ELIZABETH, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 14th7
 15th   #28  Husqvarna  TYLER WYKOFF
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 15th6
 16th   #610  Suzuki  NICK SAIA
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 16th5
 -   #15  Honda  TANNER KILLMER
 MESQUITE, NV 
 6th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
3rd 0
 -   #900  BETA  ELLIOT KEY
 ARCOLA, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
5th 0
 -   #101  KTM  TYLER AKERS
 MONUMENT, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
5th 0
 -   #357  Yamaha  JARED PROSSER
 MONTROSE, CO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
6th 0
 -   #116  Kawasaki  ALEC PERONNARD
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
7th 0
 -   #423  Honda  COLE WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
7th 0
 -   #258  KTM  AARON CRUTCHFIELD
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
8th 0
 -   #31b  BETA  RANDY TAMERIS
 LOVELAND, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
8th 0
 -   #350  Kawasaki  HUNTER KLENK
 BAILEY, CO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
9th 0
 -   #418  KTM  MIKE PUTNAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #888  Husqvarna  WILL STAMBAUGH
 MONTROSE, CO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
10th 0
 -   #0811  KTM  KEVIN BURMEISTER
 GREEN MOUNTAIN FALLS, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #420  BETA  ERIC MOLTHEN
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 10th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
11th 0
 -   #310  KTM  GUY REITZ
 PENROSE, CO 
 8th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
12th 0
 -   #125  Yamaha  ROGGEN FRICK
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 7th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
13th 0
 -   #939  Yamaha  KLAYTON GOSAR
 MONTE VISTA, CO 
 4th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
14th 0
 -   #526  KTM  JEFFREY BOOKER
 WARD, CO 
 9th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
15th 0
 -   #262  KTM  JASON GUERRERO
 MILLIKEN, CO 
 6th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
16th 0
 -   #231  KTM  ROD ANGUIANO
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 8th
  Heat 4
 8th
  Semi 4 
19th 0
 -   #926  KTM  KYLE RUGGLES
 RIFLE, CO 
 6th
  Heat 4
 6th
  Semi 4 
22nd 0
 -   #105  KTM  NICHOLAS BRANDON
 MONUMENT, CO 
 7th
  Heat 4
 3rd
  Semi 4 
23rd 0
 -   #21  KTM  TYLER NOFFSINGER
 PEYTON, CO 
 9th
  Heat 4
 7th
  Semi 4 
24th 0
 -   #53  BETA  MELISSA HARTEN
 CALGARY, AB 
 4th
  Heat 4
 5th
  Semi 4 
25th 0
 -   #141  KTM  TYLER WENDLANDT
 CALGARY, AB 
 5th
  Heat 4
 4th
  Semi 4 
26th 0
 
Amateur Open B Main - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #116  Kawasaki  ALEC PERONNARD
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
 2nd   #15  Honda  TANNER KILLMER
 MESQUITE, NV 
 -
 
 -
 3rd   #423  Honda  COLE WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
 4th   #262  KTM  JASON GUERRERO
 MILLIKEN, CO 
 -
 
 -
 5th   #357  Yamaha  JARED PROSSER
 MONTROSE, CO 
 -
 
 -
 6th   #141  KTM  TYLER WENDLANDT
 CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
 7th   #53  BETA  MELISSA HARTEN
 CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
 8th   #900  BETA  ELLIOT KEY
 ARCOLA, IL 
 -
 
 -
 9th   #526  KTM  JEFFREY BOOKER
 WARD, CO 
 -
 
 -
 10th   #105  KTM  NICHOLAS BRANDON
 MONUMENT, CO 
 -
 
 -
 11th   #258  KTM  AARON CRUTCHFIELD
 BERTHOUD, CO 
 -
 
 -
 12th   #125  Yamaha  ROGGEN FRICK
 FORT COLLINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #900  BETA  ELLIOT KEY
 ARCOLA, IL 
 10th
  Heat 7
 -
25
 2nd   #521  GasGas  ANTHONY JOHNSON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
22
 3rd   #307  Sherco  NIGEL PARKER
 DENVER, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 7
 -
20
 4th   #618  GasGas  JAMES SINKS
 ROCKY FORD, NA 
 2nd
  Heat 7
 -
18
 5th   #127  GasGas  COLEMAN JOHNSON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 5th
  Heat 7
 -
16
 6th   #273  Yamaha  MICK HOLLOWAY
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 6th
  Heat 7
 -
15
 7th   #17  Sherco  NICOLE BRADFORD
 MCCOY, CO 
 8th
  Heat 7
 -
14
 8th   #888  GasGas  WILL STAMBAUGH
 MONTROSE, CO 
 4th
  Heat 7
 -
13
 9th   #434  Kawasaki  RYDER HORRELL
 MONUMENT, CO 
 7th
  Heat 7
 -
12
 DNF   #710  GasGas  VRENI LUPEAR
 GOLDEN, CO 
 9th
  Heat 7
 -
0
 
Vet - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #8  Yamaha  DESTRY ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
 1st25
 2nd   #209  Husqvarna  DAVID STIRM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 -
 2nd22
 3rd   #580  Husqvarna  DEREK RAYCRAFT
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 4th
  Heat 5
 -
 3rd20
 4th   #37v  Husqvarna  CRAIG THOMPSON
 FRESNO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 -
 4th18
 5th   #88  Husqvarna  DAN HAYAKAWA
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 55
 -
 5th16
 6th   #305  Husqvarna  WAYNE DICKERT
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 55
 -
 6th15
 7th   #661  KTM  SCOTT FORREST
 GOLDEN, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 55
 -
 7th14
 8th   #112  GasGas  KEVIN BUSCH
 SALIDA, CO 
 4th
  Heat 55
 -
 8th13
 9th   #321v  Kawasaki  ERIC SCHETTLER
 MESA, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 5
 -
 9th12
 10th   #123  Kawasaki  DUVALL BRANDON
 DENVER, CO 
 5th
  Heat 55
 -
 10th11
 11th   #75  BETA  RODRIGO LOPES
 ARVADA, CO 
 6th
  Heat 5
 -
 11th10
 12th   #167  KTM  TIM HILTON
 PALMER LAKE, CO 
 7th
  Heat 55
 -
 12th9
 13th   #31  BETA  MICHAEL KELLOGG
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 9th
  Heat 5
 -
 13th8
 14th   #415  BETA  ROY MOLINE
 LEADVILLE, CO 
 7th
  Heat 5
 -
 14th7
 DNF   #96  KTM  LOUIS GALLEGOS
 MONTE VISTA, CO 
 6th
  Heat 55
 -
 DNF0
 -   #826  Husqvarna  PATRICK DUFFY
 LOVELAND, CO 
 8th
  Heat 5
 -
8th 0
 -   #456  KTM  ERNEST MITCHELL
 ULYSSES, KS 
 8th
  Heat 55
 -
8th 0
 -   #25  KTM  KENNETH HITCH
 LOVELAND, CO 
 10th
  Heat 55
 -
10th 0
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #496  KTM  KACY MARTINEZ
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 8
 -
25
 2nd   #68  Honda  TARAH GIEGER
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 4th
  Heat 8
 -
22
 3rd   #1  KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 1st
  Heat 8
 -
0
 4th   #31  BETA  MORGAN TANKE
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 8
 -
18
 5th   #17  KTM  NICOLE BRADFORD
 MCCOY, CO 
 6th
  Heat 8
 -
16
 6th   #53  BETA  MELISSA HARTEN
 CALGARY, AB 
 5th
  Heat 8
 -
15
 7th   #459  KTM  BRITNEY GALLEGOS
 MONTE VISTA, CO 
 8th
  Heat 8
 -
14
 8th   #31x  Husqvarna  JANNIE LAMONTAGNE
 CALGARY, AB 
 7th
  Heat 8
 -
13
 DNF   #360  KTM  TATUM HARRIS
 SEQUIM, WA 
 9th
  Heat 8
 -
0
 DNF   #979  KTM  MEAGHAN BOOKER
 WARD, CO 
 10th
  Heat 8
 -
0
 DNF   #710  Husqvarna  VRENI LUPEAR
 GOLDEN, CO 
 11th
  Heat 8
 -
0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 156