FMF Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2017 EnduroCross Round 5 - 10/28/2017
Phoenix, AZ
Super EnduroCross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  KTM CODY WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 1st
  Semi 1 
 1st27
 2nd   #84  Husqvarna TRYSTAN HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 -
 
 4th
  Semi 1 
 2nd22
 3rd   #14  KTM TY TREMAINE
GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 -
 
 6th
  Semi 1 
 3rd20
 4th   #7  Husqvarna KYLE REDMOND
LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 -
 
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 4th18
 5th   #118  Husqvarna CORY GRAFFUNDER
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 5th16
 6th   #80  GasGas JOAN PAU SEGURA VERDAGUER
SPAIN,  
 -
 
 7th
  Semi 1 
 6th15
 7th   #696  GasGas NOAH KEPPLE
EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 DNF
  Semi 1 
 7th14
 8th   #15  BETA MAX GERSTON
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 8th13
 9th   #16  BETA TY CULLINS
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
 9th12
 10th   #120  Yamaha COOPER ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 -
 
 5th
  Semi 1 
 10th11
 11th   #200  Yamaha ERIC RHOTEN
MONTROSE, CO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
 11th10
 12th   #926  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th9
 13th   #27  KTM WALLACE PALMER
WATERFORD WORKS, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
 13th8
 14th   #5  Husqvarna QUINN WENTZEL
CANFIELD, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
 14th7
 15th   #4  GasGas GEOFF AARON
TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
 15th6
 16th   #851  Kawasaki ZANE ROBERTS
MINDEN, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
 16th5
 17th   #492  Yamaha DUSTIN MCCARTHY
EL CAJON, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th4
 18th   #987  Kawasaki CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th3
 19th   #35  Yamaha MASON OTTERSBERG
PHOENIX, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th2
 20th   #177  KTM MITCH CARVOLTH
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th1
 -   #452  KTM TRAVIS COY
PLEASANTON, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
2nd 0
 -   #511  Husqvarna RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
4th 0
 -   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
5th 0
 
Super Endurocross B Main - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #16  BETA TY CULLINS
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
 2nd   #926  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
 3rd   #851  Kawasaki ZANE ROBERTS
MINDEN, NV 
 -
 
 -
 4th   #492  Yamaha DUSTIN MCCARTHY
EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
 5th   #987  Kawasaki CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 6th   #35  Yamaha MASON OTTERSBERG
PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 7th   #177  KTM MITCH CARVOLTH
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 8th   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 -
 
 -
 9th   #452  KTM TRAVIS COY
PLEASANTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
 10th   #511  Husqvarna RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 -
 
 -
 DNS   #8  Yamaha DESTRY ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 DNS   #976  KTM JOSH GRECO
LUCERNE VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 
Manufacturers Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bta  BETA TEAM BETA
 
 -
 
 -
25
 -   #gas  GasGas TEAM GAS GAS
 
 -
 
 -
29
 -   #hon  Honda TEAM HONDA
 
 -
 
 -
9
 -   #hus  Husqvarna TEAM HUSQVARNA
 
 -
 
 -
40
 -   #kaw  Kawasaki TEAM KAWASAKI
 
 -
 
 -
8
 -   #ktm  KTM TEAM KTM
 
 -
 
 -
45
 -   #yam  Yamaha TEAM YAMAHA
 
 -
 
 -
21
 
Super EX Bracket Racing - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #2  KTM CODY WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
  Semi 2 
 1st
 DNF   #7  Husqvarna KYLE REDMOND
LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 -   #15  BETA MAX GERSTON
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
8th 
 -   #4  GasGas GEOFF AARON
TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
12th 
 -   #14  KTM TY TREMAINE
GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 1st
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
  
 -   #84  Husqvarna TRYSTAN HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
  Semi 2 
  
 -   #80  GasGas JOAN PAU SEGURA VERDAGUER
SPAIN,  
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
  
 -   #118  Husqvarna CORY GRAFFUNDER
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
  
 -   #200  Yamaha ERIC RHOTEN
MONTROSE, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
  
 -   #5  Husqvarna QUINN WENTZEL
CANFIELD, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
  
 -   #120  Yamaha COOPER ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
  
 -   #27  KTM WALLACE PALMER
WATERFORD WORKS, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 -
  
 
Expert - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #21  Husqvarna KEVIN DUPUIS
CALGARY, AB 
 3rd
  Heat 7
 3rd
  Semi 7 
3rd
 -   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 4th
  Heat 6
 4th
  Semi 6 
4th
 -   #222  ALTA JOSEPH BRIDGES
PHOENIX, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 6
 5th
  Semi 6 
5th
 -   #94  KTM CARTER YORK
FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 5th
  Heat 7
 5th
  Semi 7 
5th
 -   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 6th
  Heat 6
 3rd
  Semi 6 
6th
 -   #44  KTM RYAN WELLS
PEORIA, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 7
 4th
  Semi 7 
6th
 -   #356  KTM DANTE OLIVEIRA
HOLLISTER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 6
 DNS
  Semi 6 
DNS
 -   #78  Yamaha STEVEN STULTZ
PEORIA, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 DNS
  Semi 7 
DNS
 -   #851  Kawasaki ZANE ROBERTS
MINDEN, NV 
 1st
  Heat 6
 -
 
 -   #492  Yamaha DUSTIN MCCARTHY
EL CAJON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
 
 -   #987  Kawasaki CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 6
 -
 
 -   #452  KTM TRAVIS COY
PLEASANTON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 7
 -
 
 -   #200  Yamaha ERIC RHOTEN
MONTROSE, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 6
 1st
  Semi 6 
 
 -   #511  Husqvarna RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 4th
  Heat 7
 1st
  Semi 7 
 
 -   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 7th
  Heat 6
 2nd
  Semi 6 
 
 -   #926  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 7th
  Heat 7
 2nd
  Semi 7 
 
 
Amateur Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #976  KTM JOSH GRECO
LUCERNE VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 1st25
 2nd   #21  Husqvarna KEVIN DUPUIS
CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 2nd22
 3rd   #851  Kawasaki ZANE ROBERTS
MINDEN, NV 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd20
 4th   #738  ALTA JOSEPH BRIDGES
PHOENIX, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
 4th18
 5th   #11  KTM NICK BUECHLER
NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th16
 6th   #55  Husqvarna JAMES FLYNN
GILBERT, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 6th15
 7th   #162  Husqvarna TYLER SMITH
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th14
 8th   #177  KTM BOBBY KETTERING
CASA GRANDE, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th13
 9th   #94  KTM CARTER YORK
FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th12
 10th   #72  Kawasaki JUSTIN LEINEWEBER
JOHNSON VALLEY, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 10th11
 11th   #881  Kawasaki EVAN FISCHER
SURPRISE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 11th10
 12th   #88  Husqvarna DAN HAYAKAWA
PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 12th9
 13th   #610  Suzuki NICK SAIA
MORRO BAY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 13th8
 DNF   #78  Yamaha STEVEN STULTZ
PEORIA, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 DNF0
 DNF   #212  KTM KYLE HUTCHESON
FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 DNF0
 -   #116  Kawasaki ALEC PERONNARD
NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
4th 0
 -   #385  KTM JOSH TORRES
VAIL, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
5th 0
 -   #357  Yamaha JARED PROSSER
MONTROSE, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
6th 0
 -   #75x  Yamaha NOAH TIDBALL
MORRISTOWN, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
7th 0
 -   #18  Yamaha KYLER HEIMER
GLOBE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
7th 0
 -   #175  KTM CALVIN WILKINSON
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
8th 0
 -   #30x  Honda JACK GIESE
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
9th 0
 -   #912  Husqvarna DUSTY GRAHAM
QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
9th 0
 -   #1  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 4th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
10th 0
 -   #423  Honda COLE WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 8th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
11th 0
 -   #207  KTM LUCAS WILKINSON
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #282  Yamaha CHRIS JASONOS
ANTHEM, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #41  KTM HOLGER DETTMANN
GERMANY,  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 -   #911  KTM CLAYTON GRAHAM
QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 -   #356  KTM DANTE OLIVEIRA
HOLLISTER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 -   #271x  Yamaha HUNTER LAMCA
SURPRISE, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 0
 -   #209  Husqvarna DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
DNS 0
 
Amateur Open B Main - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #1  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 -
 
 -
 2nd   #116  Kawasaki ALEC PERONNARD
NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
 3rd   #75x  Yamaha NOAH TIDBALL
MORRISTOWN, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 4th   #423  Honda COLE WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
 5th   #18  Yamaha KYLER HEIMER
GLOBE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 6th   #209  Husqvarna DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 -
 
 -
 7th   #357  Yamaha JARED PROSSER
MONTROSE, CO 
 -
 
 -
 8th   #175  KTM CALVIN WILKINSON
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 9th   #207  KTM LUCAS WILKINSON
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 DNF   #30x  Honda JACK GIESE
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 DNS   #385  KTM JOSH TORRES
VAIL, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #3  GasGas BRIAN STULL
LOCK HAVEN, PA 
 1st
  Heat 8
 -
25
 2nd   #198  Unknown COLE CHERICK
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 8
 -
22
 3rd   #77  Sherco SHAUN STUCK
MESA, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 8
 -
20
 4th   #67  Unknown SCOTT KELLY
PAYSON, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 8
 -
18
 5th   #215  Sherco GAVIN KERTZ
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 8
 -
16
 
Vet - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #8  Yamaha DESTRY ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
25
 2nd   #209  Husqvarna DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
22
 3rd   #6g  KTM JASON GITCHEL
KENT, WA 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
20
 4th   #104  KTM NICK MCGOWAN
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 5
 -
18
 5th   #321v  Kawasaki ERIC SCHETTLER
RIO VERDE, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
16
 6th   #88  Husqvarna DAN HAYAKAWA
PHOENIX, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 -
15
 7th   #305  KTM WAYNE DICKERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 -
14
 8th   #37v  Husqvarna CRAIG THOMPSON
FRESNO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 4
 -
0
 9th   #47  KTM BEN TRAPP
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 5
 -
12
 10th   #328  Yamaha ROGER FLUD
CLOVIS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 4
 -
11
 11th   #752  Yamaha CAMERON WELSH
HESPERIA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 4
 -
10
 12th   #71  KTM GREG MENTZEL
GLENDALE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 4
 -
9
 13th   #101  Unknown RICH GALASKA
GILBERT, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 4
 -
8
 14th   #666s  KTM PAUL JONES
PHOENIX, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 5
 -
7
 DNS   #17m  Husqvarna MARTY HAAK
CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 4
 -
0
 DNS   #41  KTM HOLGER DETTMANN
GERMANY,  
 DNS
  Heat 5
 -
0
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 1st
  Heat 9
 -
25
 2nd   #31  BETA MORGAN TANKE
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 9
 -
22
 3rd   #496  KTM KACY MARTINEZ
PLEASANTON, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 9
 -
20
 4th   #68  Honda TARAH GIEGER
WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 9
 -
18
 5th   #360  KTM TATUM HARRIS
SEQUIM, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 -
16
 6th   #177  Kawasaki BIBI CARMOUCHE
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 9
 -
15
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 140