FMF Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2017 EnduroCross Round 2 - 9/23/2017
Reno, NV
Super EnduroCross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  KTM  CODY WEBB
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 1st
  Semi 1 
 1st27
 2nd   #7  GasGas  KYLE REDMOND
 LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 -
 
 6th
  Semi 1 
 2nd22
 3rd   #1  Husqvarna  COLTON HAAKER
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 3rd20
 4th   #84  Husqvarna  TRYSTAN HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 -
 
 4th
  Semi 1 
 4th*18
 5th   #696  GasGas  NOAH KEPPLE
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 5th
  Semi 1 
 5th16
 6th   #14  KTM  TY TREMAINE
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 -
 
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 6th15
 7th   #4  GasGas  GEOFF AARON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 7th14
 8th   #35  Yamaha  MASON OTTERSBERG
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
 8th13
 9th   #16  BETA  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 9th12
 10th   #80  GasGas  JOAN PAU SEGURA VERDAGUER
 SPAIN,  
 -
 
 10th
  Semi 1 
 10th11
 11th   #20  Husqvarna  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 -
 
 9th
  Semi 1 
 11th*10
 12th   #177  KTM  MITCH CARVOLTH
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th9
 13th   #27  KTM  WALLACE PALMER
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
 13th8
 14th   #987  Kawasaki  CODY MILLER
 TUCSON, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
 14th7
 15th   #926  Honda  SPENSER WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th6
 DNS   #452  KTM  TRAVIS COY
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS1
 DNS   #5  Husqvarna  QUINN WENTZEL
 CANFIELD, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS*3
 DNS   #3 nw  GasGas  JOEY FIASCONARO
 LINCOLN, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS4
 DNS   #44  Husqvarna  RYAN WELLS
 PEORIA, AZ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS5
 DNS   #101  Honda  AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS2
 -   #511  Husqvarna  RICHARD LARSEN
 KEARNS, UT 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
14th 0
 -   #815  KTM  TYLER KINKADE
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
15th 0
 -   #356  KTM  DANTE OLIVEIRA
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
16th 0
 
Super Endurocross B Main - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #177  KTM  MITCH CARVOLTH
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 2nd   #926  Honda  SPENSER WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
 3rd   #44  Husqvarna  RYAN WELLS
 PEORIA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 4th   #3 nw  GasGas  JOEY FIASCONARO
 LINCOLN, CA 
 -
 
 -
 5th   #452  KTM  TRAVIS COY
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
 6th   #5  Husqvarna  QUINN WENTZEL
 CANFIELD, OH 
 -
 
 -
 7th   #101  Honda  AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 -
 
 -
 8th   #815  KTM  TYLER KINKADE
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 -
 
 -
 9th   #511  Husqvarna  RICHARD LARSEN
 KEARNS, UT 
 -
 
 -
 DNF   #8  Kawasaki  DESTRY ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 DNF   #21  Husqvarna  KEVIN DUPUIS
 CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
 DNF   #356  KTM  DANTE OLIVEIRA
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
 
Manufacturers Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bta  BETA  TEAM BETA
  
 -
 
 -
12
 -   #gas  GasGas  TEAM GAS GAS
  
 -
 
 -
38
 -   #hon  Honda  TEAM HONDA
  
 -
 
 -
8
 -   #hus  Husqvarna  TEAM HUSQVARNA
  
 -
 
 -
*38
 -   #ktm  KTM  TEAM KTM
  
 -
 
 -
42
 -   #yam  Yamaha  TEAM YAMAHA
  
 -
 
 -
*13
 
Super EX Bracket Racing - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #2  KTM  CODY WEBB
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 1st
 2nd   #1  Husqvarna  COLTON HAAKER
 PERRIS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 2nd
 -   #7  GasGas  KYLE REDMOND
 LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
1st 
 -   #20  Husqvarna  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
1st 
 -   #14  KTM  TY TREMAINE
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 1st
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
2nd 
 -   #84  Husqvarna  TRYSTAN HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 1st
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 1 
2nd 
 -   #4  GasGas  GEOFF AARON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd 
 -   #16  BETA  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd 
 -   #35  Yamaha  MASON OTTERSBERG
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd 
 -   #987  Kawasaki  CODY MILLER
 TUCSON, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd 
 -   #80  GasGas  JOAN PAU SEGURA VERDAGUER
 SPAIN,  
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd 
 -   #696  GasGas  NOAH KEPPLE
 EL CAJON, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
3rd 
 
Expert - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #21  Husqvarna  KEVIN DUPUIS
 CALGARY, AB 
 4th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
4th
 -   #492  Yamaha  DUSTIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
5th
 -   #649  BETA  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
5th
 -   #851  GasGas  ZANE ROBERTS
 MINDEN, NV 
 6th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
6th
 -   #681  Yamaha  REECE HONEA
 RENO, NV 
 6th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
6th
 -   #512  Husqvarna  JACOB JT BAKER
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
7th
 -   #169  KTM  ANSON MALONEY
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
8th
 -   #318  KTM  DREW LEHR
 SAN CARLOS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
8th
 -   #976  KTM  JOSH GRECO
 KEARNS, UT 
 9th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
9th
 -   #526  Honda  COLTON AECK
 GRANADA HILLS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
10th
 -   #5  Husqvarna  QUINN WENTZEL
 CANFIELD, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #926  Honda  SPENSER WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #8x  KTM  BRANDON MAGANN
 TRACY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
DNS
 -   #573  Husqvarna  DREW CHATTIN
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS
 -   #12  KTM  JUSTIN MORGAN
 OAKLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS
 -   #94  KTM  CARTER YORK
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS
 -   #356  KTM  DANTE OLIVEIRA
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 
 -   #35  Yamaha  MASON OTTERSBERG
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 
 -   #177  KTM  MITCH CARVOLTH
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 
 -   #452  KTM  TRAVIS COY
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 
 -   #44  Husqvarna  RYAN WELLS
 PEORIA, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 
 -   #987  Kawasaki  CODY MILLER
 TUCSON, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 
 -   #3 nw  GasGas  JOEY FIASCONARO
 LINCOLN, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 
 -   #101  Honda  AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 7th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 
 
Amateur Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21  Husqvarna  KEVIN DUPUIS
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 1st25
 2nd   #3 nw  GasGas  JOEY FIASCONARO
 LINCOLN, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 2nd22
 3rd   #162  Husqvarna  TYLER SMITH
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 3rd20
 4th   #976  KTM  JOSH GRECO
 KEARNS, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th18
 5th   #55  Honda  JAMES FLYNN
 GILBERT, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
 5th16
 6th   #169  KTM  ANSON MALONEY
 GRASS VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 6th15
 7th   #851  GasGas  ZANE ROBERTS
 MINDEN, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 7th14
 8th   #407  KTM  LOCHLAN CAMPBELL
 CARMICHAEL, CA 
 8th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 4 
 8th13
 9th   #318  KTM  DREW LEHR
 SAN CARLOS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 4 
 9th12
 10th   #610  Suzuki  NICK SAIA
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 10th11
 11th   #8  Husqvarna  JACOB KINKEL
 DAYTON, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 11th10
 12th   #8x  KTM  BRANDON MAGANN
 TRACY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 12th9
 13th   #512  Husqvarna  JACOB JT BAKER
 SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 13th8
 14th   #356  KTM  DANTE OLIVEIRA
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 14th7
 DNF   #514  KTM  GAVIN MCCARTHY
 EL CAJON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 DNF0
 DNF   #649  BETA  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 DNF0
 -   #94  KTM  CARTER YORK
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
3rd 0
 -   #121  Husqvarna  GRAYSON GONSALVES
 KAPAA, HI 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
3rd 0
 -   #88  Husqvarna  DAN HAYAKAWA
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 4
 3rd
  Semi 4 
4th 0
 -   #237  KTM  JORDAN GAMBOA
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
5th 0
 -   #681  Yamaha  REECE HONEA
 RENO, NV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
5th 0
 -   #57  KTM  DAVID KAMO
 CALDWELL, ID 
 5th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
5th 0
 -   #555w  KTM  WYATT NACCARATO
 TRES PINOS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 4
 6th
  Semi 4 
5th 0
 -   #34  KTM  KEKOA ESTRELLA
 KILAUEA, HI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
6th 0
 -   #280m  KTM  CLAYTON RIANDA
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
6th 0
 -   #668  Husqvarna  KRISTOFER ROOS
 LAFAYETTE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
7th 0
 -   #78  KTM  RAY AMOS
 ATHOL, ID 
 7th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
7th 0
 -   #1  KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 7th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 3 
7th 0
 -   #11  KTM  NICK BUECHLER
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 7th
  Heat 4
 5th
  Semi 4 
7th 0
 -   #77  Honda  CODY HANSON
 AUBURN, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
8th 0
 -   #116  Kawasaki  ALEC PERONNARD
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
8th 0
 -   #526  Honda  COLTON AECK
 GRANADA HILLS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
8th 0
 -   #11x  Yamaha  GARRETT MORROW
 CARNELIAN BAY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
9th 0
 -   #117  KTM  RYAN MURPHY
 VERDI, NV 
 9th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
9th 0
 -   #701  Husqvarna  TYLER GAINOUS
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 4
 4th
  Semi 4 
9th 0
 -   #770a  KTM  NICHOLAS LAPIN
 RENO, NV 
 10th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
10th 0
 -   #573  Husqvarna  DREW CHATTIN
 SPARKS, NV 
 10th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
10th 0
 -   #67  Honda  CHET MAUER
 ALTURAS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
10th 0
 -   #462  Yamaha  TYLER SEEHUETTER
 SPARKS, NV 
 11th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 3 
11th 0
 -   #423  Honda  COLE WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #209  Husqvarna  DAVID STIRM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
DNF 0
 -   #25  KTM  LANCE SMITH
 RENO, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
DNF 0
 -   #157m  KTM  DANIEL GALLIGAN
 SAN JUAN BAUTISTA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 -   #723  Yamaha  JONATHAN LEVENSON
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 -   #485  Yamaha  JOSH MOUZAKIS
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 -   #12  KTM  JUSTIN MORGAN
 OAKLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS 0
 -   #598  Husqvarna  RYANN BRADLEY
 SANGER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
DNS 0
 -   #35  KTM  BRANDON RIANDA
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
DNS 0
 
Amateur Open B Main - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #237  KTM  JORDAN GAMBOA
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 -
 
 -
 2nd   #526  Honda  COLTON AECK
 GRANADA HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
 3rd   #209  Husqvarna  DAVID STIRM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 -
 
 -
 4th   #681  Yamaha  REECE HONEA
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
 5th   #11  KTM  NICK BUECHLER
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 -
 
 -
 6th   #94  KTM  CARTER YORK
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 -
 
 -
 7th   #34  KTM  KEKOA ESTRELLA
 KILAUEA, HI 
 -
 
 -
 8th   #280m  KTM  CLAYTON RIANDA
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
 9th   #88  Husqvarna  DAN HAYAKAWA
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 10th   #668  Husqvarna  KRISTOFER ROOS
 LAFAYETTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
 11th   #57  KTM  DAVID KAMO
 CALDWELL, ID 
 -
 
 -
 12th   #701  Husqvarna  TYLER GAINOUS
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
 13th   #423  Honda  COLE WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #521  GasGas  ANTHONY JOHNSON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd   #485  GasGas  JOSH MOUZAKIS
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd   #127  GasGas  COLEMAN JOHNSON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th   #462  BETA  TYLER SEEHUETTER
 SPARKS, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 
Vet - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #8  Yamaha  DESTRY ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
25
 2nd   #209  Husqvarna  DAVID STIRM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
22
 3rd   #88  Husqvarna  DAN HAYAKAWA
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
20
 4th   #321  Kawasaki  ERIC SCHETTLER
 MESA, AZ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
18
 5th   #37v  Husqvarna  CRAIG THOMPSON
 FRESNO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
16
 6th   #305  Husqvarna  WAYNE DICKERT
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
15
 7th   #861  KTM  WILLY HEISS
 RENO, NV 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
14
 8th   #104  KTM  NICK MCGOWAN
 NEW RIVER, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
13
 9th   #101  KTM  ALEX LEHR
 SAN CARLOS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
12
 10th   #146g  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
11
 11th   #416l  KTM  JEFF EVANS
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
10
 12th   #881  KTM  ANDREW DICKSON
 OAKLEY, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
9
 DNF   #565g  KTM  LUCAS DEAR
 WEST SACRAMENTO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
0
 DNF   #279  BETA  TOM LYNN
 SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
0
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
25
 2nd   #68  Honda  TARAH GIEGER
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
22
 3rd   #496  KTM  KACY MARTINEZ
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
*20
 4th   #31  BETA  MORGAN TANKE
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
18
 5th   #360  KTM  TATUM HARRIS
 SEQUIM, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
16
 6th   #190y  KTM  SHARON MOWELL
 PARADISE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
15
 7th   #598  Husqvarna  RYANN BRADLEY
 SANGER, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
14
 8th   #15  Kawasaki  BIBI CARMOUCHE
  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
13
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 164