FMF Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2017 EnduroCross Round 2 - 9/23/2017
Reno, NV
Super EnduroCross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  KTM CODY WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 1st
  Semi 1 
 1st27
 2nd   #7  GasGas KYLE REDMOND
LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 -
 
 6th
  Semi 1 
 2nd22
 3rd   #1  Husqvarna COLTON HAAKER
PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 3rd20
 4th   #84  Husqvarna TRYSTAN HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 -
 
 4th
  Semi 1 
 4th*18
 5th   #696  GasGas NOAH KEPPLE
EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 5th
  Semi 1 
 5th16
 6th   #14  KTM TY TREMAINE
GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 -
 
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 6th15
 7th   #4  GasGas GEOFF AARON
TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 7th14
 8th   #35  Yamaha MASON OTTERSBERG
PHOENIX, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
 8th13
 9th   #16  BETA TY CULLINS
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 9th12
 10th   #80  GasGas JOAN PAU SEGURA VERDAGUER
SPAIN,  
 -
 
 10th
  Semi 1 
 10th11
 11th   #20  Husqvarna COOPER ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 -
 
 9th
  Semi 1 
 11th0
 12th   #177  KTM MITCH CARVOLTH
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th9
 13th   #27  KTM WALLACE PALMER
WATERFORD WORKS, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
 13th8
 14th   #987  Kawasaki CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
 14th7
 15th   #926  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
 15th6
 16th   #44  Husqvarna RYAN WELLS
PEORIA, AZ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
 16th5
 17th   #3 nw  GasGas JOEY FIASCONARO
LINCOLN, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
 17th4
 18th   #5  Husqvarna QUINN WENTZEL
CANFIELD, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
 18th0
 19th   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
 19th2
 20th   #452  KTM TRAVIS COY
PLEASANTON, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 20th1
 -   #511  Husqvarna RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
14th 0
 -   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
15th 0
 -   #356  KTM DANTE OLIVEIRA
HOLLISTER, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
16th 0
 
Super Endurocross B Main - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #177  KTM MITCH CARVOLTH
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 2nd   #926  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
 3rd   #44  Husqvarna RYAN WELLS
PEORIA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 4th   #3 nw  GasGas JOEY FIASCONARO
LINCOLN, CA 
 -
 
 -
 5th   #452  KTM TRAVIS COY
PLEASANTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
 6th   #5  Husqvarna QUINN WENTZEL
CANFIELD, OH 
 -
 
 -
 7th   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 -
 
 -
 8th   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 -
 
 -
 9th   #511  Husqvarna RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 -
 
 -
 DNF   #8  Kawasaki DESTRY ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 DNF   #21  Husqvarna KEVIN DUPUIS
CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
 DNF   #356  KTM DANTE OLIVEIRA
HOLLISTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
 
Manufacturers Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bta  BETA TEAM BETA
 
 -
 
 -
12
 -   #gas  GasGas TEAM GAS GAS
 
 -
 
 -
38
 -   #hon  Honda TEAM HONDA
 
 -
 
 -
8
 -   #hus  Husqvarna TEAM HUSQVARNA
 
 -
 
 -
*38
 -   #ktm  KTM TEAM KTM
 
 -
 
 -
42
 -   #yam  Yamaha TEAM YAMAHA
 
 -
 
 -
*13
 
Super EX Bracket Racing - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #2  KTM CODY WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 1st
 2nd   #1  Husqvarna COLTON HAAKER
PERRIS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 2nd
 -   #7  GasGas KYLE REDMOND
LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
1st 
 -   #20  Husqvarna COOPER ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
1st 
 -   #14  KTM TY TREMAINE
GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 1st
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
2nd 
 -   #84  Husqvarna TRYSTAN HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 1st
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 1 
2nd 
 -   #4  GasGas GEOFF AARON
TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd 
 -   #16  BETA TY CULLINS
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd 
 -   #35  Yamaha MASON OTTERSBERG
PHOENIX, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd 
 -   #987  Kawasaki CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd 
 -   #80  GasGas JOAN PAU SEGURA VERDAGUER
SPAIN,  
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd 
 -   #696  GasGas NOAH KEPPLE
EL CAJON, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
3rd 
 
Expert - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #21  Husqvarna KEVIN DUPUIS
CALGARY, AB 
 4th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
4th
 -   #492  Yamaha DUSTIN MCCARTHY
EL CAJON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
5th
 -   #649  BETA HARRISON OSWALD
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
5th
 -   #851  GasGas ZANE ROBERTS
MINDEN, NV 
 6th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
6th
 -   #681  Yamaha REECE HONEA
RENO, NV 
 6th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
6th
 -   #512  Husqvarna JACOB JT BAKER
SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
7th
 -   #169  KTM ANSON MALONEY
GRASS VALLEY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
8th
 -   #318  KTM DREW LEHR
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
8th
 -   #976  KTM JOSH GRECO
LUCERNE VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
9th
 -   #526  Honda COLTON AECK
GRANADA HILLS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
10th
 -   #5  Husqvarna QUINN WENTZEL
CANFIELD, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #926  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #8x  KTM BRANDON MAGANN
TRACY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
DNS
 -   #573  Husqvarna DREW CHATTIN
SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS
 -   #12  KTM JUSTIN MORGAN
OAKLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS
 -   #94  KTM CARTER YORK
FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS
 -   #356  KTM DANTE OLIVEIRA
HOLLISTER, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 
 -   #35  Yamaha MASON OTTERSBERG
PHOENIX, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 
 -   #177  KTM MITCH CARVOLTH
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 
 -   #452  KTM TRAVIS COY
PLEASANTON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 
 -   #44  Husqvarna RYAN WELLS
PEORIA, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 
 -   #987  Kawasaki CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 
 -   #3 nw  GasGas JOEY FIASCONARO
LINCOLN, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 
 -   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 7th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 
 
Amateur Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #21  Husqvarna KEVIN DUPUIS
CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 1st25
 2nd   #3 nw  GasGas JOEY FIASCONARO
LINCOLN, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 2nd22
 3rd   #162  Husqvarna TYLER SMITH
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 3rd20
 4th   #976  KTM JOSH GRECO
LUCERNE VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th18
 5th   #55  Honda JAMES FLYNN
GILBERT, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
 5th16
 6th   #169  KTM ANSON MALONEY
GRASS VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 6th15
 7th   #851  GasGas ZANE ROBERTS
MINDEN, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 7th14
 8th   #407  KTM LOCHLAN CAMPBELL
CARMICHAEL, CA 
 8th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 4 
 8th13
 9th   #318  KTM DREW LEHR
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 4 
 9th12
 10th   #610  Suzuki NICK SAIA
MORRO BAY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 10th11
 11th   #8  Husqvarna JACOB KINKEL
DAYTON, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 11th10
 12th   #8x  KTM BRANDON MAGANN
TRACY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 12th9
 13th   #512  Husqvarna JACOB JT BAKER
SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 13th8
 14th   #356  KTM DANTE OLIVEIRA
HOLLISTER, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 14th7
 DNF   #514  KTM GAVIN MCCARTHY
EL CAJON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 DNF0
 DNF   #649  BETA HARRISON OSWALD
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 DNF0
 -   #94  KTM CARTER YORK
FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
3rd 0
 -   #121  Husqvarna GRAYSON GONSALVES
KAPAA, HI 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
3rd 0
 -   #88  Husqvarna DAN HAYAKAWA
PHOENIX, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 4
 3rd
  Semi 4 
4th 0
 -   #237  KTM JORDAN GAMBOA
RIDGECREST, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
5th 0
 -   #681  Yamaha REECE HONEA
RENO, NV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
5th 0
 -   #57  KTM DAVID KAMO
CALDWELL, ID 
 5th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
5th 0
 -   #555w  KTM WYATT NACCARATO
TRES PINOS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 4
 6th
  Semi 4 
5th 0
 -   #34  KTM KEKOA ESTRELLA
KILAUEA, HI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
6th 0
 -   #280m  KTM CLAYTON RIANDA
HOLLISTER, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
6th 0
 -   #668  Husqvarna KRISTOFER ROOS
LAFAYETTE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
7th 0
 -   #78  KTM RAY AMOS
ATHOL, ID 
 7th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
7th 0
 -   #1  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 7th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 3 
7th 0
 -   #11  KTM NICK BUECHLER
NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 7th
  Heat 4
 5th
  Semi 4 
7th 0
 -   #77  Honda CODY HANSON
AUBURN, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
8th 0
 -   #116  Kawasaki ALEC PERONNARD
NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
8th 0
 -   #526  Honda COLTON AECK
GRANADA HILLS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
8th 0
 -   #11x  Yamaha GARRETT MORROW
CARNELIAN BAY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
9th 0
 -   #117  KTM RYAN MURPHY
VERDI, NV 
 9th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
9th 0
 -   #701  Husqvarna TYLER GAINOUS
CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 4
 4th
  Semi 4 
9th 0
 -   #770a  KTM NICHOLAS LAPIN
RENO, NV 
 10th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
10th 0
 -   #573  Husqvarna DREW CHATTIN
SPARKS, NV 
 10th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
10th 0
 -   #67  Honda CHET MAUER
ALTURAS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
10th 0
 -   #462  Yamaha TYLER SEEHUETTER
SPARKS, NV 
 11th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 3 
11th 0
 -   #423  Honda COLE WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #209  Husqvarna DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
DNF 0
 -   #25  KTM LANCE SMITH
RENO, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
DNF 0
 -   #157m  KTM DANIEL GALLIGAN
SAN JUAN BAUTISTA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 -   #723  Yamaha JONATHAN LEVENSON
SAN DIEGO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 -   #485  Yamaha JOSH MOUZAKIS
ANTIOCH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 -   #12  KTM JUSTIN MORGAN
OAKLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS 0
 -   #598  Husqvarna RYANN BRADLEY
SANGER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
DNS 0
 -   #35  KTM BRANDON RIANDA
HOLLISTER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
DNS 0
 
Amateur Open B Main - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #237  KTM JORDAN GAMBOA
RIDGECREST, CA 
 -
 
 -
 2nd   #526  Honda COLTON AECK
GRANADA HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
 3rd   #209  Husqvarna DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 -
 
 -
 4th   #681  Yamaha REECE HONEA
RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
 5th   #11  KTM NICK BUECHLER
NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 -
 
 -
 6th   #94  KTM CARTER YORK
FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 -
 
 -
 7th   #34  KTM KEKOA ESTRELLA
KILAUEA, HI 
 -
 
 -
 8th   #280m  KTM CLAYTON RIANDA
HOLLISTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
 9th   #88  Husqvarna DAN HAYAKAWA
PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 10th   #668  Husqvarna KRISTOFER ROOS
LAFAYETTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
 11th   #57  KTM DAVID KAMO
CALDWELL, ID 
 -
 
 -
 12th   #701  Husqvarna TYLER GAINOUS
CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
 13th   #423  Honda COLE WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #521  GasGas ANTHONY JOHNSON
RATHDRUM, ID 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
25
 2nd   #485  GasGas JOSH MOUZAKIS
ANTIOCH, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
22
 3rd   #127  GasGas COLEMAN JOHNSON
RATHDRUM, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
20
 4th   #462  BETA TYLER SEEHUETTER
SPARKS, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
18
 
Vet - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #8  Yamaha DESTRY ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
25
 2nd   #209  Husqvarna DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
22
 3rd   #88  Husqvarna DAN HAYAKAWA
PHOENIX, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
20
 4th   #321  Kawasaki ERIC SCHETTLER
RIO VERDE, AZ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
18
 5th   #37v  Husqvarna CRAIG THOMPSON
FRESNO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
16
 6th   #305  Husqvarna WAYNE DICKERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
15
 7th   #861  KTM WILLY HEISS
RENO, NV 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
14
 8th   #104  KTM NICK MCGOWAN
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
13
 9th   #101  KTM ALEX LEHR
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
12
 10th   #146g  KTM KYLE SMITH
VACAVILLE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
11
 11th   #416l  KTM JEFF EVANS
SAN JOSE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
10
 12th   #881  KTM ANDREW DICKSON
OAKLEY, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
9
 DNF   #565g  KTM LUCAS DEAR
WEST SACRAMENTO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
0
 DNF   #279  BETA TOM LYNN
SPARKS, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
0
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
25
 2nd   #68  Honda TARAH GIEGER
WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
22
 3rd   #496  KTM KACY MARTINEZ
PLEASANTON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
*20
 4th   #31  BETA MORGAN TANKE
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
18
 5th   #360  KTM TATUM HARRIS
SEQUIM, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
16
 6th   #190y  KTM SHARON MOWELL
PARADISE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
15
 7th   #598  Husqvarna RYANN BRADLEY
SANGER, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
14
 8th   #15  Kawasaki BIBI CARMOUCHE
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
13
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 164