FMF Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2015 EnduroCross Round 9 - 11/21/2015
Ontario, CA
Pro Feature - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #33  KTM TAYLOR ROBERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 1st25
 2nd   #1  KTM CODY WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 2nd23
 3rd   #10  Husqvarna COLTON HAAKER
PERRIS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd22
 4th   #15  BETA MAX GERSTON
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 4th18
 5th   #118  KTM CORY GRAFFUNDER
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 5th17
 6th   #4  GasGas GEOFF AARON
TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th15
 7th   #114  KTM TY TREMAINE
GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 7th14
 8th   #927  Husqvarna WYATT HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
 8th13
 9th   #99  KTM JAMIE LANZA
LAKE ISABELLA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th12
 10th   #66  BETA TY CULLINS
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th11
 11th   #696  KTM NOAH KEPPLE
EL CAJON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 11th10
 12th   #120  Kawasaki COOPER ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 12th9
 13th   #7  BETA KYLE REDMOND
LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 13th8
 14th   #335  KTM MASON OTTERSBERG
PHOENIX, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 14th7
 14th   #8  Kawasaki DESTRY ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 11th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 14th7
 15th   #230  Honda DUSTIN HEDWALL
LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 15th6
 15th   #214  Husqvarna DAVID BRODERICK
GLENDALE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
 15th6
 16th   #177  KTM MITCH CARVOLTH
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
 16th5
 16th   #84  Husqvarna TRYSTAN HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 6th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
 16th5
 17th   #952  KTM ADAM CONWAY
MINDEN, NV 
 6th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 17th4
 17th   #44  Husqvarna RYAN WELLS
PEORIA, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
 17th4
 18th   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 9th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 18th3
 18th   #85  KTM JORGE ALVAREZ
HOUSTON, TX 
 9th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
 18th3
 19th   #649  KTM HARRISON OSWALD
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
 19th2
 19th   #511  KTM RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 19th2
 20th   #27  Christini WALLACE PALMER
WATERFORD WORKS, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
 20th1
 20th   #13  Yamaha TYLER EDMONDSON
PISMO BEACH, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
 20th1
 -   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
6th 0
 -   #275  Husqvarna JOHN BEAL
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
8th 0
 -   #987  Kawasaki CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #3  Husqvarna MIKE BROWN
BLUFF CITY, TN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
10th 0
 -   #151  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 10th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #65  Honda CHRIS DENISON
MONTROSE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
11th 0
 
Manufacturers Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bta  BETA TEAM BETA
 
 -
 
 -
29
 -   #chr  Christini TEAM CHRISTINI
 
 -
 
 -
1
 -   #gas  GasGas TEAM GAS GAS
 
 -
 
 -
14
 -   #hon  Honda TEAM HONDA
 
 -
 
 -
9
 -   #hus  Husqvarna TEAM HUSQVARNA
 
 -
 
 -
35
 -   #kaw  Kawasaki TEAM KAWASAKI
 
 -
 
 -
16
 -   #ktm  KTM TEAM KTM
 
 -
 
 -
48
 -   #yam  Yamaha TEAM YAMAHA
 
 -
 
 -
1
 
Expert - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #99  KTM JAMIE LANZA
LAKE ISABELLA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
1st
 -   #649  KTM HARRISON OSWALD
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 8
 -
1st
 -   #952  KTM ADAM CONWAY
MINDEN, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 7
 -
2nd
 -   #151  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 8
 -
2nd
 -   #214  Husqvarna DAVID BRODERICK
GLENDALE, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 7
 -
3rd
 -   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 8
 -
3rd
 -   #230  Honda DUSTIN HEDWALL
LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 4th
  Heat 7
 -
4th
 -   #44  Husqvarna RYAN WELLS
PEORIA, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 8
 -
4th
 -   #275  Husqvarna JOHN BEAL
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 5th
  Heat 7
 DNF
  Semi 1 
5th
 -   #511  KTM RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 5th
  Heat 8
 2nd
  Semi 1 
5th
 -   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 7
 DNF
  Semi 1 
6th
 -   #335  KTM MASON OTTERSBERG
PHOENIX, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 8
 3rd
  Semi 1 
6th
 -   #85  KTM JORGE ALVAREZ
HOUSTON, TX 
 7th
  Heat 7
 DNF
  Semi 1 
7th
 -   #987  Kawasaki CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 8
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th
 -   #65  Honda CHRIS DENISON
MONTROSE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 8
 4th
  Semi 1 
8th
 -   #37V  KTM CRAIG THOMPSON
FRESNO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 8
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th
 -   #13  Yamaha TYLER EDMONDSON
PISMO BEACH, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 7
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #116  KTM ALEC PERONNARD
NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS
 
Amateur Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
 1st
 2nd   #44  Husqvarna RYAN WELLS
PEORIA, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #63  BETA STEPHEN FOORD
CALGARY, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
 3rd
 4th   #4  KTM RACHEL GUTISH
TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 4th
 5th   #987  Kawasaki CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
 5th
 6th   #18  Husaberg MICHAEL ALLEN
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 6th
 7th   #50  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #85  KTM JORGE ALVAREZ
HOUSTON, TX 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 8th
 9th   #151  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #247  Honda TYLER LITTLE
NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 10th
 11th   #162  KTM TYLER SMITH
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 DNS   #116  KTM ALEC PERONNARD
NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 -   #209  Husqvarna DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
4th 
 -   #37  KTM ALEXANDER HILL
SANTEE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
4th 
 -   #31  BETA MORGAN TANKE
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
4th 
 -   #65  Yamaha CHRIS DENISON
MONTROSE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
5th 
 -   #457  Husaberg KADEN TISDELL
SPRINGERVIILLE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
5th 
 -   #c4  Yamaha TREVOR HUNTER
SANTA ANA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
5th 
 -   #45  Honda WESLEY NEMEC
YUCAIPA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
6th 
 -   #598  KTM RYANN BRADLEY
SANGER, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
6th 
 -   #41  KTM HOLGER DETTMANN
GERMANY,  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #13  Yamaha TYLER EDMONDSON
PISMO BEACH, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #223  KTM CHAD REDMAN
PALOUSE, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #406  BETA VERONICA WHITESELL
MARSHALL, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #360x  GasGas EMANUEL ANGIUS
MANDELLO DEL LARIO, IT 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 2nd   #223  GasGas CHAD REDMAN
PALOUSE, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
 3rd   #502  Sherco NATHAN BROWN
ARCATA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 -
 4th   #554  Montesa JOHNNY RINGO
OAK HILLS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 4
 -
 5th   #73  KTM FLORIAN WILLER
SCHWANGAU, NA 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 -
 6th   #72  Kawasaki JUSTIN LEINEWEBER
JOHNSON VALLEY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 4
 -
 7th   #328  Montesa ROGER FLUD
CLOVIS, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 -
 8th   #63  GasGas KEITH ADAMS
KING HILL, ID 
 5th
  Heat 4
 -
 9th   #3X  GasGas BRIAN STULL
LOCK HAVEN, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 10th   #21V  GasGas MICHAEL SALSMAN
QUARTZ HILL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 4
 -
 DNF   #6  BETA JASON GITCHEL
KENT, WA 
 8th
  Heat 4
 -
 
Vet - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #221  KTM JOSH ADAMS
COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
 1st
 2nd   #6G  KTM JASON GITCHEL
KENT, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 6
 DNF
  Semi 6 
 2nd
 3rd   #275  Husqvarna JOHN BEAL
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 -
 3rd
 4th   #305  KTM WAYNE DICKERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 5
 2nd
  Semi 5 
 4th
 5th   #56  KTM JONATHAN LEVEY
SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 5
 1st
  Semi 5 
 5th
 6th   #10  Husqvarna DAN HAYAKAWA
PHOENIX, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 6
 -
 6th
 7th   #209  Husqvarna DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 -
 7th
 8th   #73  KTM FLORIAN WILLER
SCHWANGAU, NA 
 3rd
  Heat 6
 -
 8th
 9th   #21V  GasGas MICHAEL SALSMAN
QUARTZ HILL, CA 
 6th
  Heat 6
 1st
  Semi 6 
 9th
 10th   #723  KTM JAMINSON MOSES
CHERRY VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 6
 -
 10th
 11th   #63  BETA STEPHEN FOORD
CALGARY, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 6
 DNF
  Semi 6 
 11th
 12th   #502  Sherco NATHAN BROWN
ARCATA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 6
 2nd
  Semi 6 
 12th
 -   #256  Husaberg JESSE BECK
SJC, CA 
 6th
  Heat 5
 4th
  Semi 5 
6th 
 -   #716  Yamaha JOE BIANCHI
FULLERTON, CA 
 7th
  Heat 5
 DNF
  Semi 5 
7th 
 -   #24  KTM LIOR ELBAZ
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 6
 4th
  Semi 6 
7th 
 -   #37V  KTM CRAIG THOMPSON
FRESNO, CA 
 8th
  Heat 5
 3rd
  Semi 5 
8th 
 -   #328  KTM ROGER FLUD
CLOVIS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 6
 3rd
  Semi 6 
8th 
 -   #m690  Yamaha CLIFF THOMAS
OAK HILLS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 5
 5th
  Semi 5 
9th 
 -   #17  BETA TRACY LONG
VICTOR, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 5
 DNF
  Semi 5 
DNS 
 -   #41  KTM HOLGER DETTMANN
GERMANY,  
 4th
  Heat 6
 5th
  Semi 6 
  
 -   #N320  BETA STEVE GRIEB
SAN DIEGO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 6
 6th
  Semi 6 
  
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #93  Husqvarna SANDRA GOMEZ CANTERO
MADRID SPAIN,  
 DNF
  Heat 9
 -
25
 2nd   #4  KTM RACHEL GUTISH
TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 -
22
 3rd   #1  Sherco LEXI PECHOUT
CALGARY, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 -
20
 4th   #50  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 -
18
 5th   #5  BETA MELISSA HARTEN
CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 9
 -
16
 6th   #31  BETA MORGAN TANKE
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 -
15
 7th   #222  KTM REGINA WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 9
 -
14
 8th   #22  KTM SABRINA WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 9
 -
13
 9th   #598  KTM RYANN BRADLEY
SANGER, CA 
 5th
  Heat 9
 -
12
 10th   #177  Kawasaki BIBI CARMOUCHE
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 -
11
 11th   #406  BETA VERONICA WHITESELL
MARSHALL, IL 
 4th
  Heat 9
 -
10
 
Rookie - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 -   #256  Husaberg JESSE BECK
SJC, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #598  KTM RYANN BRADLEY
SANGER, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #177  Kawasaki BIBI CARMOUCHE
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 -   #N320  BETA STEVE GRIEB
SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #10  Husqvarna DAN HAYAKAWA
PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 -   #37  KTM ALEXANDER HILL
SANTEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #92  Kawasaki SEAN KLINGER
IRVINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #56  KTM JONATHAN LEVEY
SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #123  Unknown PETE PETERSON
 
 -
 
 -
 -   #n303  BETA JARED SPENCER
SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #124  Unknown JUSTIN WILKINS
 
 -
 
 -
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 137