FMF Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2015 EnduroCross Round 9 - 11/21/2015
Ontario, CA
Pro Feature - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #33  KTM  TAYLOR ROBERT
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 1st25
 2nd   #1  KTM  CODY WEBB
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 2nd23
 3rd   #10  Husqvarna  COLTON HAAKER
 PERRIS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd22
 4th   #15  BETA  MAX GERSTON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 4th18
 5th   #118  KTM  CORY GRAFFUNDER
 REDLAND, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 5th17
 6th   #4  GasGas  GEOFF AARON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th15
 7th   #114  KTM  TY TREMAINE
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 7th14
 8th   #927  Husqvarna  WYATT HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
 8th13
 9th   #99  KTM  JAMIE LANZA
 LAKE ISABELLA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th12
 10th   #66  BETA  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th11
 11th   #696  KTM  NOAH KEPPLE
 EL CAJON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 11th10
 12th   #120  Kawasaki  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 12th9
 13th   #7  BETA  KYLE REDMOND
 LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 13th8
 14th   #335  KTM  MASON OTTERSBERG
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 14th7
 14th   #8  Kawasaki  DESTRY ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 11th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 14th7
 15th   #230  Honda  DUSTIN HEDWALL
 LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 15th6
 15th   #214  Husqvarna  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
 15th6
 16th   #177  KTM  MITCH CARVOLTH
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
 16th5
 16th   #84  Husqvarna  TRYSTAN HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 6th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
 16th5
 17th   #952  KTM  ADAM CONWAY
 MINDEN, NV 
 6th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 17th4
 17th   #44  Husqvarna  RYAN WELLS
 PEORIA, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
 17th4
 18th   #101  Honda  AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 9th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 18th3
 18th   #85  KTM  JORGE ALVAREZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 9th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
 18th3
 19th   #649  KTM  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
 19th2
 19th   #511  KTM  RICHARD LARSEN
 KEARNS, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 19th2
 20th   #27  Christini  WALLACE PALMER
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
 20th1
 20th   #13  Yamaha  TYLER EDMONDSON
 PISMO BEACH, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
 20th1
 -   #203  KTM  MICHAEL ARANDA
 SAN CARLOS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
6th 0
 -   #275  Husqvarna  JOHN BEAL
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
8th 0
 -   #987  Kawasaki  CODY MILLER
 TUCSON, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #3  Husqvarna  MIKE BROWN
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
10th 0
 -   #151  Honda  SPENSER WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 10th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #65  Honda  CHRIS DENISON
 MONTROSE, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
11th 0
 
Manufacturers Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bta  BETA  TEAM BETA
  
 -
 
 -
29
 -   #chr  Christini  TEAM CHRISTINI
  
 -
 
 -
1
 -   #gas  GasGas  TEAM GAS GAS
  
 -
 
 -
14
 -   #hon  Honda  TEAM HONDA
  
 -
 
 -
9
 -   #hus  Husqvarna  TEAM HUSQVARNA
  
 -
 
 -
35
 -   #kaw  Kawasaki  TEAM KAWASAKI
  
 -
 
 -
16
 -   #ktm  KTM  TEAM KTM
  
 -
 
 -
48
 -   #yam  Yamaha  TEAM YAMAHA
  
 -
 
 -
1
 
Expert - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #99  KTM  JAMIE LANZA
 LAKE ISABELLA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
1st
 -   #649  KTM  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 8
 -
1st
 -   #952  KTM  ADAM CONWAY
 MINDEN, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 7
 -
2nd
 -   #151  Honda  SPENSER WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 8
 -
2nd
 -   #214  Husqvarna  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 7
 -
3rd
 -   #101  Honda  AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 8
 -
3rd
 -   #230  Honda  DUSTIN HEDWALL
 LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 4th
  Heat 7
 -
4th
 -   #44  Husqvarna  RYAN WELLS
 PEORIA, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 8
 -
4th
 -   #275  Husqvarna  JOHN BEAL
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 5th
  Heat 7
 DNF
  Semi 1 
5th
 -   #511  KTM  RICHARD LARSEN
 KEARNS, UT 
 5th
  Heat 8
 2nd
  Semi 1 
5th
 -   #203  KTM  MICHAEL ARANDA
 SAN CARLOS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 7
 DNF
  Semi 1 
6th
 -   #335  KTM  MASON OTTERSBERG
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 8
 3rd
  Semi 1 
6th
 -   #85  KTM  JORGE ALVAREZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 7th
  Heat 7
 DNF
  Semi 1 
7th
 -   #987  Kawasaki  CODY MILLER
 TUCSON, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 8
 1st
  Semi 1 
7th
 -   #65  Honda  CHRIS DENISON
 MONTROSE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 8
 4th
  Semi 1 
8th
 -   #37V  KTM  CRAIG THOMPSON
 FRESNO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 8
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th
 -   #13  Yamaha  TYLER EDMONDSON
 PISMO BEACH, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 7
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #116  KTM  ALEC PERONNARD
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS
 
Amateur Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #203  KTM  MICHAEL ARANDA
 SAN CARLOS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
 1st
 2nd   #44  Husqvarna  RYAN WELLS
 PEORIA, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #63  BETA  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
 3rd
 4th   #4  KTM  RACHEL GUTISH
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 4th
 5th   #987  Kawasaki  CODY MILLER
 TUCSON, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
 5th
 6th   #18  Husaberg  MICHAEL ALLEN
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 6th
 7th   #50  KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #85  KTM  JORGE ALVAREZ
 HOUSTON, TX 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 8th
 9th   #151  Honda  SPENSER WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #247  Honda  TYLER LITTLE
 NEWPORT BEACH, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 10th
 11th   #162  KTM  TYLER SMITH
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 DNS   #116  KTM  ALEC PERONNARD
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 DNS
 -   #209  Husqvarna  DAVID STIRM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
4th 
 -   #37  KTM  ALEXANDER HILL
 SANTEE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
4th 
 -   #31  BETA  MORGAN TANKE
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
4th 
 -   #65  Yamaha  CHRIS DENISON
 MONTROSE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
5th 
 -   #457  Husaberg  KADEN TISDELL
 SPRINGERVIILLE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
5th 
 -   #c4  Yamaha  TREVOR HUNTER
 SANTA ANA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
5th 
 -   #45  Honda  WESLEY NEMEC
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
6th 
 -   #598  KTM  RYANN BRADLEY
 SANGER, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
6th 
 -   #41  KTM  HOLGER DETTMANN
 GERMANY,  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #13  Yamaha  TYLER EDMONDSON
 PISMO BEACH, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #223  KTM  CHAD REDMAN
 PALOUSE, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #406  BETA  VERONICA WHITESELL
 MARSHALL, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #360x  GasGas  EMANUEL ANGIUS
 MANDELLO LARIO, ITAL,  
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 2nd   #223  GasGas  CHAD REDMAN
 PALOUSE, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
 3rd   #502  Sherco  NATHAN BROWN
 ARCATA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 -
 4th   #554  Montesa  JOHNNY RINGO
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 4
 -
 5th   #73  KTM  FLORIAN WILLER
 SCHWANGAU, NA 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 -
 6th   #72  Kawasaki  JUSTIN LEINEWEBER
 JOHNSON VALLEY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 4
 -
 7th   #328  Montesa  ROGER FLUD
 CLOVIS, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 -
 8th   #63  GasGas  KEITH ADAMS
 KING HILL, ID 
 5th
  Heat 4
 -
 9th   #3X  GasGas  BRIAN STULL
 LOCK HAVEN, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 10th   #21V  GasGas  MICHAEL SALSMAN
 QUARTZ HILL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 4
 -
 DNF   #6  BETA  JASON GITCHEL
 KENT, WA 
 8th
  Heat 4
 -
 
Vet - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #221  KTM  JOSH ADAMS
 COEUR D'ALENE, ID 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
 1st
 2nd   #6G  KTM  JASON GITCHEL
 KENT, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 6
 DNF
  Semi 6 
 2nd
 3rd   #275  Husqvarna  JOHN BEAL
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 -
 3rd
 4th   #305  KTM  WAYNE DICKERT
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 5
 2nd
  Semi 5 
 4th
 5th   #56  KTM  JONATHAN LEVEY
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 5
 1st
  Semi 5 
 5th
 6th   #10  Husqvarna  DAN HAYAKAWA
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 6
 -
 6th
 7th   #209  Husqvarna  DAVID STIRM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 -
 7th
 8th   #73  KTM  FLORIAN WILLER
 SCHWANGAU, NA 
 3rd
  Heat 6
 -
 8th
 9th   #21V  GasGas  MICHAEL SALSMAN
 QUARTZ HILL, CA 
 6th
  Heat 6
 1st
  Semi 6 
 9th
 10th   #723  KTM  JAMINSON MOSES
 CHERRY VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 6
 -
 10th
 11th   #63  BETA  STEPHEN FOORD
 CALGARY, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 6
 DNF
  Semi 6 
 11th
 12th   #502  Sherco  NATHAN BROWN
 ARCATA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 6
 2nd
  Semi 6 
 12th
 -   #256  Husaberg  JESSE BECK
 SJC, CA 
 6th
  Heat 5
 4th
  Semi 5 
6th 
 -   #716  Yamaha  JOE BIANCHI
 FULLERTON, CA 
 7th
  Heat 5
 DNF
  Semi 5 
7th 
 -   #24  KTM  LIOR ELBAZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 6
 4th
  Semi 6 
7th 
 -   #37V  KTM  CRAIG THOMPSON
 FRESNO, CA 
 8th
  Heat 5
 3rd
  Semi 5 
8th 
 -   #328  KTM  ROGER FLUD
 CLOVIS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 6
 3rd
  Semi 6 
8th 
 -   #m690  Yamaha  CLIFF THOMAS
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 5
 5th
  Semi 5 
9th 
 -   #17  BETA  TRACY LONG
 VICTOR, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 5
 DNF
  Semi 5 
DNS 
 -   #41  KTM  HOLGER DETTMANN
 GERMANY,  
 4th
  Heat 6
 5th
  Semi 6 
  
 -   #N320  BETA  STEVE GRIEB
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 9th
  Heat 6
 6th
  Semi 6 
  
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #93  Husqvarna  SANDRA GOMEZ CANTERO
 MADRID SPAIN,  
 DNF
  Heat 9
 -
25
 2nd   #4  KTM  RACHEL GUTISH
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 -
22
 3rd   #1  Sherco  LEXI PECHOUT
 CALGARY, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 -
20
 4th   #50  KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 -
18
 5th   #5  BETA  MELISSA HARTEN
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 9
 -
16
 6th   #31  BETA  MORGAN TANKE
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 -
15
 7th   #222  KTM  REGINA WEBB
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 9
 -
14
 8th   #22  KTM  SABRINA WEBB
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 9
 -
13
 9th   #598  KTM  RYANN BRADLEY
 SANGER, CA 
 5th
  Heat 9
 -
12
 10th   #177  Kawasaki  BIBI CARMOUCHE
  
 DNF
  Heat 9
 -
11
 11th   #406  BETA  VERONICA WHITESELL
 MARSHALL, IL 
 4th
  Heat 9
 -
10
 
Rookie - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 -   #256  Husaberg  JESSE BECK
 SJC, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #598  KTM  RYANN BRADLEY
 SANGER, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #177  Kawasaki  BIBI CARMOUCHE
  
 -
 
 -
 -   #N320  BETA  STEVE GRIEB
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #10  Husqvarna  DAN HAYAKAWA
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 -   #37  KTM  ALEXANDER HILL
 SANTEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #92  Kawasaki  SEAN KLINGER
 IRVINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #56  KTM  JONATHAN LEVEY
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #123  Unknown  PETE PETERSON
  
 -
 
 -
 -   #n303  BETA  JARED SPENCER
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #124  Unknown  JUSTIN WILKINS
  
 -
 
 -
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 137