FMF Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2016 EnduroCross Round 8 - 11/19/2016
Ontario, CA
Pro Feature - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM CODY WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st27
 2nd   #10  Husqvarna COLTON HAAKER
PERRIS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd22
 3rd   #118  KTM CORY GRAFFUNDER
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 3rd20
 4th   #16  BETA TY CULLINS
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th18
 5th   #14  KTM TY TREMAINE
GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 5th17
 6th   #696  KTM NOAH KEPPLE
EL CAJON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 6th16
 7th   #4  GasGas GEOFF AARON
TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 7th14
 8th   #7  BETA KYLE REDMOND
LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th13
 9th   #575  KTM NICK THOMPSON
GOSHEN, UT 
 4th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
 9th12
 10th   #3  Husqvarna MIKE BROWN
BLUFF CITY, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 10th11
 11th   #15  BETA MAX GERSTON
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 11th10
 12th   #84  Husqvarna TRYSTAN HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 12th9
 13th   #200  Yamaha ERIC RHOTEN
MONTROSE, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 13th8
 14th   #35  Husqvarna MASON OTTERSBERG
PHOENIX, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 14th7
 14th   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 14th7
 15th   #511  Husqvarna RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
 15th6
 15th   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 6th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 15th6
 16th   #230  Honda DUSTIN HEDWALL
LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
 16th5
 16th   #5  KTM QUINN WENTZEL
CANFIELD, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 16th5
 17th   #177  KTM MITCH CARVOLTH
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 17th4
 17th   #78  Yamaha STEVEN STULTZ
PEORIA, AZ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
 17th4
 18th   #987  KTM CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
 18th3
 18th   #305  Husqvarna WAYNE DICKERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
 18th3
 19th   #20  Husqvarna COOPER ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 19th2
 20th   #27  KTM WALLACE PALMER
WATERFORD WORKS, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
 20th1
 -   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
7th 0
 -   #66  BETA DREW FORTNER
WESTFIELD, NY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
7th 0
 -   #492  Yamaha DUSTIN MCCARTHY
EL CAJON, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
8th 0
 -   #926  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 8th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
8th 0
 -   #514  BETA JOEL TONSGARD
LAKE STEVENS, WA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
9th 0
 -   #308  KTM AJ LEHR
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 -   #21  Husqvarna KEVIN DUPUIS
CALGARY, AB 
 8th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
  0
 
Manufacturers Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 -   #bta  BETA TEAM BETA
 
 -
 
 -
 -   #gas  GasGas TEAM GAS GAS
 
 -
 
 -
 -   #hon  Honda TEAM HONDA
 
 -
 
 -
 -   #hus  Husqvarna TEAM HUSQVARNA
 
 -
 
 -
 -   #ktm  KTM TEAM KTM
 
 -
 
 -
 -   #yam  Yamaha TEAM YAMAHA
 
 -
 
 -
 
EXGC- Open AM Night Show - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 -   #21  Husqvarna KEVIN DUPUIS
CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
 -   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #78  Yamaha STEVEN STULTZ
PEORIA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 -   #926  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
 
EXGC- Trials Night Show - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 -   #521  GasGas ANTHONY JOHNSON
RATHDRUM, ID 
 -
 
 -
 -   #311  BETA KYLE LARSEN
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #78  BETA SHAD PETERSEN
CASPER, WY 
 -
 
 -
 
EXGC VET Night Show - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 -   #305  Husqvarna WAYNE DICKERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 -   #63  BETA STEPHEN FOORD
CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
 -   #6G  KTM JASON GITCHEL
KENT, WA 
 -
 
 -
 -   #8x  ALTA KURT NICOLL
TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
 
Expert - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #27  Christini WALLACE PALMER
WATERFORD WORKS, NJ 
 1st
  Heat 6
 -
1st
 -   #177  KTM MITCH CARVOLTH
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
1st
 -   #200  Yamaha ERIC RHOTEN
MONTROSE, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 6
 -
2nd
 -   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 7
 -
2nd
 -   #987  KTM CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 6
 -
3rd
 -   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 7
 -
3rd
 -   #230  Honda DUSTIN HEDWALL
LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 4th
  Heat 6
 -
4th
 -   #21  Husqvarna KEVIN DUPUIS
CALGARY, AB 
 4th
  Heat 7
 -
4th
 -   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 5th
  Heat 6
 3rd
  Semi 6 
5th
 -   #514  BETA JOEL TONSGARD
LAKE STEVENS, WA 
 5th
  Heat 7
 2nd
  Semi 7 
5th
 -   #66  BETA DREW FORTNER
WESTFIELD, NY 
 6th
  Heat 6
 2nd
  Semi 6 
6th
 -   #78  Yamaha STEVEN STULTZ
PEORIA, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 7
 3rd
  Semi 7 
6th
 -   #37  KTM ZACK CARTER
KILGORE, TX 
 7th
  Heat 6
 6th
  Semi 6 
7th
 -   #308  KTM AJ LEHR
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 7th
  Heat 7
 4th
  Semi 7 
7th
 -   #926  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 8th
  Heat 6
 1st
  Semi 6 
8th
 -   #492  Yamaha DUSTIN MCCARTHY
EL CAJON, CA 
 8th
  Heat 7
 1st
  Semi 7 
8th
 -   #305  Husqvarna WAYNE DICKERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 6
 4th
  Semi 6 
9th
 -   #78x  KTM RAY AMOS
ATHOL, ID 
 9th
  Heat 7
 6th
  Semi 7 
9th
 -   #287  Husqvarna JOSH BRIDGE
VERNON, BC 
 10th
  Heat 6
 DNS
  Semi 6 
10th
 -   #318  KTM DREW LEHR
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 7
 5th
  Semi 7 
10th
 -   #48  Honda JORDAN STRONG
LATHROP, CA 
 11th
  Heat 6
 DNS
  Semi 6 
11th
 -   #6G  KTM JASON GITCHEL
KENT, WA 
 12th
  Heat 6
 5th
  Semi 6 
12th
 -   #657  Husqvarna KALE ELWORTHY
CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 DNS
  Semi 7 
DNS
 -   #116  Kawasaki ALEC PERONNARD
NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 DNS
  Semi 7 
DNS
 
Amateur Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #492  Yamaha DUSTIN MCCARTHY
EL CAJON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 -
 
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #926  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
 3rd
 4th   #63  BETA STEPHEN FOORD
CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #21  Husqvarna KEVIN DUPUIS
CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
 5th
 6th   #66  BETA DREW FORTNER
WESTFIELD, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 6th
 7th   #308  KTM AJ LEHR
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 7th
 8th   #78  Yamaha STEVEN STULTZ
PEORIA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 8th
 9th   #514  BETA JOEL TONSGARD
LAKE STEVENS, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 9th
 10th   #305  KTM NICO SCHOEN
AGUA DULCE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 10th
 11th   #311  KTM KYLE LARSEN
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 11th
 12th   #223  ALTA CHAD REDMAN
PALOUSE, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #287  Husqvarna JOSH BRIDGE
VERNON, BC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 -   #162  KTM TYLER SMITH
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
3rd 
 -   #45  Honda WESLEY NEMEC
YUCAIPA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
4th 
 -   #49  KTM NAMKI LEE
YANGPYEONG-GUN GYEO, NA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
4th 
 -   #50  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 5th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
5th 
 -   #11  KTM NICK BUECHLER
NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
5th 
 -   #37  KTM ZACK CARTER
KILGORE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
5th 
 -   #485  GasGas JOSH MOUZAKIS
ANTIOCH, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
6th 
 -   #78x  KTM RAY AMOS
ATHOL, ID 
 6th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
6th 
 -   #318  KTM DREW LEHR
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
6th 
 -   #116  Kawasaki ALEC PERONNARD
NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #374  Kawasaki JUSTIN LEINEWEBER
JOHNSON VALLEY, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
7th 
 -   #48  Honda JORDAN STRONG
LATHROP, CA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
7th 
 -   #111  KTM TYLER NICHOLSON
HIGHLAND, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #555w  KTM WYATT NACCARATO
TRES PINOS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
8th 
 -   #281x  KTM NICK STOVER
ANAHEIM, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #66  KTM MASON KLEIN
AGUA DULCE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
9th 
 -   #752  Yamaha CAMERON WELSH
HESPERIA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #201s  Suzuki MATTHEW KOENIG
SAN JOSE, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #280m  Husqvarna CLAYTON RIANDA
HOLLISTER, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #657  Husqvarna KALE ELWORTHY
CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #540  KTM DOMINIQUE NOGUES
LOS ANGELES, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #598  KTM RYANN BRADLEY
SANGER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #68  Honda TARAH GIEGER
WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #610  Husqvarna NICK SAIA
MORRO BAY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #311  BETA KYLE LARSEN
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA 
 -
 
 -
 2nd   #78  BETA SHAD PETERSEN
CASPER, WY 
 -
 
 -
 3rd   #97  GasGas BRIAN MARTINSON
CASPER, WY 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 4th   #701  Montesa RONALD RINGUETTE
ANACORTES, WA 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 5th   #521  GasGas ANTHONY JOHNSON
RATHDRUM, ID 
 -
 
 -
 6th   #485  GasGas JOSH MOUZAKIS
ANTIOCH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 -
 7th   #73  Sherco FLORIAN WILLER
SCHWANGAU, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 -
 8th   #43x  BETA KEVIN MILLER
CLANCY, MT 
 4th
  Heat 4
 -
 9th   #70  Sherco KADEN JENKINS
CLANCY, MT 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
 10th   #21V  GasGas MICHAEL SALSMAN
QUARTZ HILL, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 -
 11th   #49  GasGas NAMKI LEE
YANGPYEONG-GUN GYEO, NA 
 5th
  Heat 4
 -
 12th   #538  GasGas JAKE JENKINS
CLANCY, MT 
 6th
  Heat 4
 -
 DNS   #31  BETA MORGAN TANKE
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 -
 -   #56  BETA COLE CULLINS
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 -
 
Vet - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #63  BETA STEPHEN FOORD
CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
 2nd   #8x  ALTA KURT NICOLL
TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
 3rd   #6G  KTM JASON GITCHEL
KENT, WA 
 -
 
 -
 4th   #305  Husqvarna WAYNE DICKERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 5th   #8  Husqvarna DAN HAYAKAWA
PHOENIX, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
 6th   #222  KTM TIM ROBEL
SAN BERNARDINO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 5
 -
 7th   #37v  Husqvarna CRAIG THOMPSON
FRESNO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 -
 8th   #73  Sherco FLORIAN WILLER
SCHWANGAU, NA 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 -
 9th   #716  Yamaha JOE BIANCHI
FULLERTON, CA 
 5th
  Heat 5
 -
 10th   #24  KTM LIOR ELBAZ
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 5
 -
 DNS   #97  Honda BRIAN MARTINSON
CASPER, WY 
 DNS
  Heat 5
 -
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #31  BETA MORGAN TANKE
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
  Heat 8
 -
25
 2nd   #50  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 -
  Heat 8
 -
22
 3rd   #68  Honda TARAH GIEGER
WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 -
  Heat 8
 -
20
 4th   #598  KTM RYANN BRADLEY
SANGER, CA 
 -
  Heat 8
 -
18
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 139