FMF Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2016 EnduroCross Round 4 - 9/24/2016
Phoenix, AZ
Pro Feature - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10  Husqvarna COLTON HAAKER
PERRIS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st27
 2nd   #33  KTM TAYLOR ROBERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd23
 3rd   #1  KTM CODY WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 3rd21
 4th   #3  Husqvarna MIKE BROWN
BLUFF CITY, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
 4th18
 5th   #84  Husqvarna TRYSTAN HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 5th16
 6th   #118  KTM CORY GRAFFUNDER
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th15
 7th   #7  BETA KYLE REDMOND
LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th14
 8th   #20  Husqvarna COOPER ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 8th13
 9th   #4  GasGas GEOFF AARON
TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th12
 10th   #927  Husqvarna WYATT HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 4th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 10th11
 11th   #696  KTM NOAH KEPPLE
EL CAJON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 11th10
 12th   #15  BETA MAX GERSTON
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
 12th9
 13th   #14  KTM TY TREMAINE
GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 13th8
 14th   #111  KTM TADDY BLAZUSIAK
KRAKOW POLAND,  
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 14th7
 14th   #35  Husqvarna MASON OTTERSBERG
PHOENIX, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 14th7
 15th   #511  Husqvarna RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
 15th6
 15th   #575  KTM NICK THOMPSON
GOSHEN, UT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 15th6
 16th   #123  Suzuki KEVIN ROOKSTOOL
MEDFORD, OR 
 6th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 16th5
 16th   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
 16th5
 17th   #214  Husqvarna DAVID BRODERICK
GLENDALE, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 17th4
 17th   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 8th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
 17th4
 18th   #158  Husqvarna TUCKER LARRIEU
PORTOLA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
 18th3
 18th   #16  BETA TY CULLINS
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 18th3
 19th   #5  KTM QUINN WENTZEL
CANFIELD, OH 
 9th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
 19th2
 19th   #78  Yamaha STEVEN STULTZ
PEORIA, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
 19th2
 20th   #230  Honda DUSTIN HEDWALL
LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
 20th1
 -   #27  KTM WALLACE PALMER
WATERFORD WORKS, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
7th 0
 -   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
7th 0
 -   #610  Husqvarna NICK SAIA
MORRO BAY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
9th 0
 -   #987  KTM CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #4x  Kawasaki JIM HERRERO
PHOENIX, AZ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
11th 0
 -   #305  Husqvarna WAYNE DICKERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 11th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 
Manufacturers Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bta  BETA TEAM BETA
 
 -
 
 -
23
 -   #gas  GasGas TEAM GAS GAS
 
 -
 
 -
12
 -   #hon  Honda TEAM HONDA
 
 -
 
 -
5
 -   #hus  Husqvarna TEAM HUSQVARNA
 
 -
 
 -
45
 -   #ktm  KTM TEAM KTM
 
 -
 
 -
44
 -   #suz  Suzuki TEAM SUZUKI
 
 -
 
 -
5
 -   #yam  Yamaha TEAM YAMAHA
 
 -
 
 -
2
 
Expert - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #926  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 4th
  Heat 8
 DNS
  Semi 8 
4th
 -   #738  KTM JOSEPH BRIDGES
PHOENIX, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 7
 5th
  Semi 7 
6th
 -   #191  KTM ARON TRZYNA
BUCKEYE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 8
 4th
  Semi 8 
7th
 -   #37  KTM ZACK CARTER
KILGORE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 7
 4th
  Semi 7 
8th
 -   #116  Kawasaki ALEC PERONNARD
NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 DNS
  Semi 7 
DNS
 -   #94  KTM CARTER YORK
FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 DNS
  Semi 7 
DNS
 -   #580  Husqvarna DEREK RAYCRAFT
WESTMINSTER, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 8
 DNS
  Semi 8 
DNS
 -   #927  Husqvarna WYATT HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
 
 -   #5  KTM QUINN WENTZEL
CANFIELD, OH 
 1st
  Heat 8
 -
 
 -   #214  Husqvarna DAVID BRODERICK
GLENDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 7
 -
 
 -   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 8
 -
 
 -   #511  Husqvarna RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 7
 -
 
 -   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 8
 -
 
 -   #230  Honda DUSTIN HEDWALL
LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 4th
  Heat 7
 1st
  Semi 7 
 
 -   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 5th
  Heat 7
 2nd
  Semi 7 
 
 -   #4x  Kawasaki JIM HERRERO
PHOENIX, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 8
 3rd
  Semi 8 
 
 -   #78  Yamaha STEVEN STULTZ
PEORIA, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 8
 1st
  Semi 8 
 
 -   #610  Husqvarna NICK SAIA
MORRO BAY, CA 
 7th
  Heat 7
 3rd
  Semi 7 
 
 -   #305  Husqvarna WAYNE DICKERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 8
 2nd
  Semi 8 
 
 
Amateur Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #926  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #738  KTM JOSEPH BRIDGES
PHOENIX, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #da8  Husqvarna DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #63  BETA STEPHEN FOORD
CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 5th
 6th   #78  Yamaha STEVEN STULTZ
PEORIA, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 6th
 7th   #610  Husqvarna NICK SAIA
MORRO BAY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 7th
 8th   #8  Husqvarna DAN HAYAKAWA
PHOENIX, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 8th
 9th   #223  ALTA CHAD REDMAN
PALOUSE, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #50  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 10th
 11th   #94  KTM CARTER YORK
FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #292  KTM GIULIANO ROLANDI
ARGENTINA,  
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 12th
 -   #4x  Kawasaki JIM HERRERO
PHOENIX, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
4th 
 -   #145  Yamaha DEEGAN NEWTON
PARKER, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
5th 
 -   #2  KTM RACHEL GUTISH
TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
5th 
 -   #37  KTM ZACK CARTER
KILGORE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
5th 
 -   #540  KTM DOMINIQUE NOGUES
LOS ANGELES, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
6th 
 -   #162  KTM TYLER SMITH
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
6th 
 -   #7x  Honda JAMES FLYNN
GILBERT, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
6th 
 -   #5  BETA MELISSA HARTEN
CALGARY, AB 
 7th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #227  Kawasaki CHAD LAMAIDE
PHOENIX, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
7th 
 -   #116  Kawasaki ALEC PERONNARD
NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
7th 
 -   #80  KTM TRENTON KOZLIK
FLAGSTAFF, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #83  KTM ERIK CABLES
MORENO VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #571  KTM ARTHUR PANZARELLA
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #191  KTM ARON TRZYNA
BUCKEYE, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #598  KTM RYANN BRADLEY
SANGER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #177  Kawasaki BIBI CARMOUCHE
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #368  Honda CHAD PETERSON
PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 
Vet - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #8x  ALTA KURT NICOLL
TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 1st
 2nd   #177  KTM JASON GITCHEL
KENT, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #305  Husqvarna WAYNE DICKERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 4 
 3rd
 4th   #63  BETA STEPHEN FOORD
CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
 4th
 5th   #da8  Husqvarna DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 -
 5th
 6th   #8  Husqvarna DAN HAYAKAWA
PHOENIX, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 6th
 7th   #74  KTM MICHELE DE MAS
TUCSON, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 5
 1st
  Semi 5 
 7th
 8th   #37v  Husqvarna CRAIG THOMPSON
FRESNO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 5
 2nd
  Semi 5 
 8th
 9th   #321  Kawasaki ERIC SCHETTLER
RIO VERDE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 4
 3rd
  Semi 4 
 9th
 10th   #47  KTM BEN TRAPP
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 4 
 10th
 11th   #580  Husqvarna DEREK RAYCRAFT
WESTMINSTER, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
 11th
 12th   #368  Honda CHAD PETERSON
PHOENIX, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 5
 3rd
  Semi 5 
 12th
 -   #666  KTM DAMIEN HILL
QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 4
 4th
  Semi 4 
5th 
 -   #259  KTM TODD JARMAN
APACHE JUNCTION, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 5
 4th
  Semi 5 
6th 
 -   #21V  GasGas MICHAEL SALSMAN
QUARTZ HILL, CA 
 8th
  Heat 5
 5th
  Semi 5 
8th 
 -   #360  GasGas TJ AUSTIN
TEMECULA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 5
 DNS
  Semi 5 
DNS 
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #50  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 -
  Heat 6
 -
25
 2nd   #31  BETA MORGAN TANKE
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
  Heat 6
 -
22
 3rd   #5  BETA MELISSA HARTEN
CALGARY, AB 
 -
  Heat 6
 -
20
 4th   #2  KTM RACHEL GUTISH
TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
  Heat 6
 -
18
 5th   #68  Honda TARAH GIEGER
WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 -
  Heat 6
 -
16
 6th   #177  Kawasaki BIBI CARMOUCHE
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 -
  Heat 6
 -
15
 7th   #621  KTM RILY CASTLOO
WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
  Heat 6
 -
14
 DNS   #421  Suzuki AUBRY BAILEY
SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
  Heat 6
 -
0
 DNS   #598  KTM RYANN BRADLEY
SANGER, CA 
 -
  Heat 6
 -
0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 112