FMF Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2016 EnduroCross Round 4 - 9/24/2016
Phoenix, AZ
Pro Feature - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10  Husqvarna COLTON HAAKER
PERRIS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st27
 2nd   #33  KTM TAYLOR ROBERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd23
 3rd   #1  KTM CODY WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 3rd21
 4th   #3  Husqvarna MIKE BROWN
BLUFF CITY, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
 4th18
 5th   #84  Husqvarna TRYSTAN HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 5th16
 6th   #118  KTM CORY GRAFFUNDER
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th15
 7th   #7  BETA KYLE REDMOND
LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th14
 8th   #20  Husqvarna COOPER ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 8th13
 9th   #4  GasGas GEOFF AARON
TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th12
 10th   #927  Husqvarna WYATT HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 4th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 10th11
 11th   #696  KTM NOAH KEPPLE
EL CAJON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 11th10
 12th   #15  BETA MAX GERSTON
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
 12th9
 13th   #14  KTM TY TREMAINE
GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 13th8
 14th   #111  KTM TADDY BLAZUSIAK
KRAKOW POLAND,  
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 14th7
 14th   #35  Husqvarna MASON OTTERSBERG
PHOENIX, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 14th7
 15th   #511  Husqvarna RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
 15th6
 15th   #575  KTM NICK THOMPSON
GOSHEN, UT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 15th6
 16th   #123  Suzuki KEVIN ROOKSTOOL
MEDFORD, OR 
 6th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 16th5
 16th   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
 16th5
 17th   #214  Husqvarna DAVID BRODERICK
GLENDALE, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
 17th4
 17th   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 8th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
 17th4
 18th   #158  Husqvarna TUCKER LARRIEU
PORTOLA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
 18th3
 18th   #16  BETA TY CULLINS
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 18th3
 19th   #5  KTM QUINN WENTZEL
CANFIELD, OH 
 9th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
 19th2
 19th   #78  Yamaha STEVEN STULTZ
PEORIA, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
 19th2
 20th   #230  Honda DUSTIN HEDWALL
LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
 20th1
 -   #27  KTM WALLACE PALMER
WATERFORD WORKS, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
7th 0
 -   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
7th 0
 -   #610  Husqvarna NICK SAIA
MORRO BAY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
9th 0
 -   #987  KTM CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #4x  Kawasaki JIM HERRERO
PHOENIX, AZ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
11th 0
 -   #305  Husqvarna WAYNE DICKERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 11th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 32