FMF Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2016 EnduroCross Round 3 - 9/10/2016
Salt Lake City, UT
Pro Feature - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM  CODY WEBB
 ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st26
 2nd   #10  Husqvarna  COLTON HAAKER
 PERRIS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd23
 3rd   #3  Husqvarna  MIKE BROWN
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 3rd22
 4th   #4  GasGas  GEOFF AARON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 4th18
 5th   #14  KTM  TY TREMAINE
 GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th16
 6th   #7  BETA  KYLE REDMOND
 LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th15
 7th   #84  Husqvarna  TRYSTAN HART
 INVERMERE, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 7th14
 8th   #15  BETA  MAX GERSTON
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th13
 9th   #200  Yamaha  ERIC RHOTEN
 MONTROSE, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 9th12
 10th   #123  Suzuki  KEVIN ROOKSTOOL
 MEDFORD, OR 
 4th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 10th11
 11th   #696  KTM  NOAH KEPPLE
 EL CAJON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 11th10
 12th   #20  Husqvarna  COOPER ABBOTT
 PEORIA, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
 12th9
 13th   #111  KTM  TADDY BLAZUSIAK
 KRAKOW POLAND,  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 13th8
 14th   #177  KTM  MITCH CARVOLTH
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 14th7
 14th   #987  KTM  CODY MILLER
 TUCSON, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 14th7
 15th   #575  KTM  NICK THOMPSON
 ALPINE, UT 
 4th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
 15th6
 15th   #118  KTM  CORY GRAFFUNDER
 REDLAND, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
 15th6
 16th   #158  Husqvarna  TUCKER LARRIEU
 PORTOLA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 16th5
 16th   #101  Honda  AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 9th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
 16th5
 17th   #35  Husqvarna  MASON OTTERSBERG
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
 17th4
 17th   #5  KTM  QUINN WENTZEL
 CANFIELD, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 17th4
 18th   #511  Husqvarna  RICHARD LARSEN
 KEARNS, UT 
 8th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
 18th3
 18th   #230  Honda  DUSTIN HEDWALL
 LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 8th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
 18th3
 19th   #16  BETA  TY CULLINS
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
 19th2
 19th   #815  KTM  TYLER KINKADE
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
 19th2
 20th   #44  KTM  RYAN WELLS
 PEORIA, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
 20th1
 20th   #203  KTM  MICHAEL ARANDA
 SAN CARLOS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
 20th1
 -   #214  Husqvarna  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
6th 0
 -   #723  KTM  IAN ROBERTS
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
7th 0
 -   #27  KTM  WALLACE PALMER
 WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
11th 0
 -   #649  KTM  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
  0
 -   #580  Husqvarna  DEREK RAYCRAFT
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
  0
 
Manufacturers Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bta  BETA  TEAM BETA
  
 -
 
 -
28
 -   #gas  GasGas  TEAM GAS GAS
  
 -
 
 -
18
 -   #hon  Honda  TEAM HONDA
  
 -
 
 -
8
 -   #hus  Husqvarna  TEAM HUSQVARNA
  
 -
 
 -
45
 -   #ktm  KTM  TEAM KTM
  
 -
 
 -
42
 -   #suz  Suzuki  TEAM SUZUKI
  
 -
 
 -
10
 -   #yam  Yamaha  TEAM YAMAHA
  
 -
 
 -
11
 
Expert - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #78  Yamaha  STEVEN STULTZ
 PEORIA, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 7
 4th
  Semi 7 
7th
 -   #926  Honda  SPENSER WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 DNS
  Semi 7 
DNS
 -   #116  Kawasaki  ALEC PERONNARD
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 8
 DNS
  Semi 8 
DNS
 -   #714a  KTM  ROSS SUMMERS
 TREMONTON, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 8
 DNS
  Semi 8 
DNS
 -   #200  Yamaha  ERIC RHOTEN
 MONTROSE, CO 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
 
 -   #203  KTM  MICHAEL ARANDA
 SAN CARLOS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 8
 -
 
 -   #101  Honda  AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
 SAINT MARIES, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 7
 -
 
 -   #649  KTM  HARRISON OSWALD
 CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 8
 -
 
 -   #5  KTM  QUINN WENTZEL
 CANFIELD, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 7
 -
 
 -   #815  KTM  TYLER KINKADE
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 8
 -
 
 -   #987  KTM  CODY MILLER
 TUCSON, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 7
 1st
  Semi 7 
 
 -   #214  Husqvarna  DAVID BRODERICK
 GLENDALE, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 8
 2nd
  Semi 8 
 
 -   #230  Honda  DUSTIN HEDWALL
 LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 5th
  Heat 7
 3rd
  Semi 7 
 
 -   #580  Husqvarna  DEREK RAYCRAFT
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 5th
  Heat 8
 3rd
  Semi 8 
 
 -   #723  KTM  IAN ROBERTS
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 6th
  Heat 7
 2nd
  Semi 7 
 
 -   #44  KTM  RYAN WELLS
 PEORIA, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 8
 1st
  Semi 8 
 
 
Amateur Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #815  KTM  TYLER KINKADE
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 1st
 2nd   #78  Yamaha  STEVEN STULTZ
 PEORIA, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #723  KTM  IAN ROBERTS
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #209  Husqvarna  DAVID STIRM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #309x  Yamaha  GAVIN SIEGISMUND
 HERRIMAN, UT 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 5th
 6th   #8  Husqvarna  DAN HAYAKAWA
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 6th
 7th   #11  KTM  NICK BUECHLER
 NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #36  KTM  BROCK BUTTARS
 CO VE, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 8th
 9th   #515  Suzuki  KAMERON SNARR
 WOODLAND HILLS, UT 
 6th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 9th
 10th   #70a  KTM  AUSTIN PHILLIPS
 PRICE, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th
 11th   #15  Kawasaki  TYLER JORGENSEN
 WELLSVILLE, NA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #926  Honda  SPENSER WILTON
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 12th
 -   #50  KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 4th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
4th 
 -   #57  Husqvarna  RYAN MIDDLETON
 CALGARY, AB 
 4th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
4th 
 -   #2  KTM  RACHEL GUTISH
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
5th 
 -   #78x  KTM  RAY AMOS
 ATHOL, ID 
 5th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
5th 
 -   #313  KTM  PARKER SMITH
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 6th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
6th 
 -   #116  Kawasaki  ALEC PERONNARD
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
6th 
 -   #292  KTM  GIULIANO ROLANDI
 ARGENTINA,  
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #66x  Yamaha  BURKE BARNES
 PAYSON, UT 
 7th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
7th 
 -   #714a  KTM  ROSS SUMMERS
 TREMONTON, UT 
 7th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
7th 
 -   #92  Honda  DALLAN WILDING
 WOODLAND HILLS, UT 
 8th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
8th 
 -   #115  KTM  JAMES CONDER
 LEHI, UT 
 8th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
8th 
 -   #598  KTM  RYANN BRADLEY
 SANGER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #177  Kawasaki  BIBI CARMOUCHE
  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #522  BETA  MASON RUTLEDGE
 RIGBY, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #521  GasGas  ANTHONY JOHNSON
 RATHDRUM, ID 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 2nd   #328  Montesa  ROGER FLUD
 CLOVIS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 3rd   #70  BETA  KADEN JENKINS
 CLANCY, MT 
 4th
  Heat 4
 -
 DNS   #3  Unknown  KELSEY MANNING
 PRESTON, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
 DNS   #11  SCORPO  BLADE MANNING
 PRESTON, ID 
 5th
  Heat 4
 -
 
Vet - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #6G  KTM  JASON GITCHEL
 KENT, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 -
 2nd   #209  Husqvarna  DAVID STIRM
 SNOHOMISH, WA 
 8th
  Heat 5
 -
 3rd   #155  KTM  RICHARD BLACK
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 -
 4th   #8  Husqvarna  DAN HAYAKAWA
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 5
 -
 5th   #36  KTM  BROCK BUTTARS
 CO VE, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 5
 -
 6th   #305  Husqvarna  WAYNE DICKERT
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
 7th   #37v  Husqvarna  CRAIG THOMPSON
 FRESNO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 5
 -
 8th   #580  Husqvarna  DEREK RAYCRAFT
 WESTMINSTER, CO 
 6th
  Heat 5
 -
 9th   #57  Husqvarna  RYAN MIDDLETON
 CALGARY, AB 
 4th
  Heat 5
 -
 10th   #328  KTM  ROGER FLUD
 CLOVIS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 5
 -
 DNS   #910  KTM  CHRISTOPHER CASTLE
 SAINT GEORGE, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 5
 -
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #50  KTM  SHELBY TURNER
 BARONS, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 6
 -
25
 2nd   #31  BETA  MORGAN TANKE
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 6
 -
22
 3rd   #68  Honda  TARAH GIEGER
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 1st
  Heat 6
 -
20
 4th   #2  KTM  RACHEL GUTISH
 TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 6
 -
18
 5th   #151  Husqvarna  LEXI PECHOUT
 CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 6
 -
16
 6th   #598  KTM  RYANN BRADLEY
 SANGER, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 6
 -
15
 DNS   #177  Kawasaki  BIBI CARMOUCHE
  
 3rd
  Heat 6
 -
0
 DNS   #421  Suzuki  AUBRY BAILEY
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 6
 -
0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 105