FMF Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2018 EnduroCross Round 3 - 9/22/2018
Reno, NV
Super EnduroCross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM CODY WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st26
 2nd   #10  Husqvarna COLTON HAAKER
PERRIS, CA 
 DQ
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 2nd22
 3rd   #14  ALTA TY TREMAINE
GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd21
 4th   #4  GasGas GEOFF AARON
TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 4th18
 5th   #7  Husqvarna KYLE REDMOND
LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th16
 6th   #696  GasGas NOAH KEPPLE
EL CAJON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th16
 7th   #96  Yamaha CRISTOBAL GUERRERO
MALAGA, NA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 7th14
 8th   #16  BETA TY CULLINS
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th13
 9th   #8  BETA BENJAMIN HERRERA
 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 9th12
 10th   #120  KTM COOPER ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th11
 11th   #18  KTM GIACOMO REDONDI
LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th10
 12th   #492  Yamaha DUSTIN MCCARTHY
EL CAJON, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 12th9
 13th   #35  BETA MASON OTTERSBERG
PHOENIX, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th8
 14th   #44  KTM RYAN WELLS
PEORIA, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 14th7
 15th   #27  Husqvarna WALLACE PALMER
WATERFORD WORKS, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 15th6
 16th   #987  Husqvarna CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 16th5
 17th   #140  KTM AUSTIN KOUBA
BOISE, ID 
 10th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
 17th4
 18th   #17  KTM SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 8th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 18th3
 19th   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 8th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
 19th2
 20th   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 20th1
 -   #8  KTM DESTRY ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
1st 0
 -   #55  GasGas JAMES FLYNN
GILBERT, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
7th 0
 -   #452  GasGas TRAVIS COY
PLEASANTON, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #230  Honda DUSTIN HEDWALL
LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #649  GasGas HARRISON OSWALD
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #84  Husqvarna TRYSTAN HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 -   #52  Kawasaki ADAM CONWAY
MINDEN, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 
Manufacturers Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #a  ALTA TEAM ALTA
 
 -
 
 -
21
 -   #bta  BETA TEAM BETA
 
 -
 
 -
25
 -   #gas  GasGas TEAM GAS GAS
 
 -
 
 -
34
 -   #hon  Honda TEAM HONDA
 
 -
 
 -
2
 -   #hus  Husqvarna TEAM HUSQVARNA
 
 -
 
 -
38
 -   #ktm  KTM TEAM KTM
 
 -
 
 -
37
 -   #yam  Yamaha TEAM YAMAHA
 
 -
 
 -
23
 
Super EX Bracket Racing - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #14  ALTA TY TREMAINE
GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 1st
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 6 
3rd1st
 2nd   #1  KTM CODY WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 5 
2nd2nd
 -   #4  GasGas GEOFF AARON
TEMECULA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 6 
2nd 
 -   #7  Husqvarna KYLE REDMOND
LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 5 
2nd 
 -   #696  GasGas NOAH KEPPLE
EL CAJON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd 
 -   #96  Yamaha CRISTOBAL GUERRERO
MALAGA, NA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd 
 -   #492  Yamaha DUSTIN MCCARTHY
EL CAJON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd 
 -   #16  BETA TY CULLINS
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
2nd 
 
Expert - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #99  KTM BRANDEN PETRIE
TOMAHAWK, AB 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th
 -   #6  Yamaha GUERRERO VICTOR
SAN FRANCISCO, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 -
DNF
 -   #39  KTM WILLIAM RIORDAN
BARWON DOWNS, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS
 -   #5  Husqvarna QUINN WENTZEL
CANFIELD, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS
 -   #452  GasGas TRAVIS COY
PLEASANTON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 
 -   #18  KTM GIACOMO REDONDI
LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 
 -   #52  Kawasaki ADAM CONWAY
MINDEN, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 
 -   #17  KTM SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 
 -   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 
 -   #987  Husqvarna CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 
 -   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 
 -   #230  Honda DUSTIN HEDWALL
LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 
 -   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 
 -   #55  GasGas JAMES FLYNN
GILBERT, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 
 -   #649  GasGas HARRISON OSWALD
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 
 -   #140  KTM AUSTIN KOUBA
BOISE, ID 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 
 
Amateur Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #55  GasGas JAMES FLYNN
GILBERT, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 1st25
 2nd   #337  KTM DAVID KAMO
CALDWELL, ID 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd22
 3rd   #521  KTM ANTHONY JOHNSON
RATHDRUM, ID 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd20
 4th   #140  KTM AUSTIN KOUBA
BOISE, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
 4th18
 5th   #144  Yamaha ANDREW SOUZA
SAN RAMON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 5th16
 6th   #649  GasGas HARRISON OSWALD
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 6th15
 7th   #162  Husqvarna TYLER SMITH
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 4
 -
 7th14
 8th   #407  KTM LOCHLAN CAMPBELL
CARMICHAEL, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 8th13
 9th   #681  Honda REECE HONEA
RENO, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th12
 10th   #976  KTM JOSH GRECO
LUCERNE VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 10th11
 11th   #485  Yamaha JOSH MOUZAKIS
ANTIOCH, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 11th10
 12th   #75  KTM NOAH TIDBALL
MORRISTOWN, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 12th9
 13th   #423  KTM COLE WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 5th
  Heat 4
 -
 13th8
 -   #99  KTM BRANDEN PETRIE
TOMAHAWK, AB 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd 0
 -   #35  KTM ANGUS RIORDAN
BARWON DOWNS, NA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th 0
 -   #318  KTM DREW LEHR
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th 0
 -   #177  KTM TYLER TOLINE
FAIR OAKS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th 0
 -   #78  KTM RAY AMOS
ATHOL, ID 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th 0
 -   #272  Husqvarna KYLE HUTCHESON
FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th 0
 -   #304j  Husqvarna KYLE DEVRIES
FORESTHILL, CA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th 0
 -   #116  KTM ALEC PERONNARD
NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th 0
 -   #357  Husqvarna JARED PROSSER
MONTROSE, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th 0
 -   #8  Husqvarna JACOB KINKEL
DAYTON, NV 
 6th
  Heat 4
 -
6th 0
 -   #668  Husqvarna KRISTOFER ROOS
LAFAYETTE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th 0
 -   #72  BETA JUSTIN LEINEWEBER
JOHNSON VALLEY, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th 0
 -   #462  BETA TYLER SEEHUETTER
SPARKS, NV 
 7th
  Heat 4
 -
7th 0
 -   #217  KTM SHANE SIEBENTHALL
SAN JOSE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th 0
 -   #113  Yamaha AUSTIN BOTT
MARANA, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th 0
 -   #900  KTM GRANT SMITH
MONTROSE, CO 
 8th
  Heat 4
 -
8th 0
 -   #48  Honda JORDAN STRONG
LATHROP, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th 0
 -   #471a  KTM RILEY WOOD
SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th 0
 -   #25  Yamaha LANCE SMITH
RENO, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 -
DNF 0
 -   #88  Husqvarna DAN HAYAKAWA
PHOENIX, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 -
 DNS0
 -   #310  Honda NICHOLAS OLSON
MINDEN, NV 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 0
 -   #5  KTM KEKOA ESTRELLA
KILAUEA, HI 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 -
DNS 0
 -   #214  Husqvarna CODY GRESHAM
OROVILLE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 -
DNS 0
 -   #39  KTM WILLIAM RIORDAN
BARWON DOWNS, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 -
DNS 0
 
Amateur Open B Main - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #88  Husqvarna DAN HAYAKAWA
PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 2nd   #423  KTM COLE WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
 3rd   #8  Husqvarna JACOB KINKEL
DAYTON, NV 
 -
 
 -
 4th   #99  KTM BRANDEN PETRIE
TOMAHAWK, AB 
 -
 
 -
 5th   #35  KTM ANGUS RIORDAN
BARWON DOWNS, NA 
 -
 
 -
 6th   #5  KTM KEKOA ESTRELLA
KILAUEA, HI 
 -
 
 -
 7th   #78  KTM RAY AMOS
ATHOL, ID 
 -
 
 -
 8th   #318  KTM DREW LEHR
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 -
 
 -
 9th   #177  KTM TYLER TOLINE
FAIR OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
 10th   #116  KTM ALEC PERONNARD
NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
 11th   #668  Husqvarna KRISTOFER ROOS
LAFAYETTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
 12th   #357  Husqvarna JARED PROSSER
MONTROSE, CO 
 -
 
 -
 13th   #72  BETA JUSTIN LEINEWEBER
JOHNSON VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
 14th   #48  Honda JORDAN STRONG
LATHROP, CA 
 -
 
 -
 15th   #113  Yamaha AUSTIN BOTT
MARANA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 DNS   #304j  Husqvarna KYLE DEVRIES
FORESTHILL, CA 
 -
 
 -
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #485  GasGas JOSH MOUZAKIS
ANTIOCH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 -
25
 2nd   #127  GasGas COLEMAN JOHNSON
RATHDRUM, ID 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
22
 3rd   #31  BETA ALLIE STAMBAUGH
MONTROSE, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 7
 -
20
 
Vet - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #8  KTM DESTRY ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
25
 2nd   #37  Husqvarna CRAIG THOMPSON
FRESNO, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 -
22
 3rd   #88  Husqvarna DAN HAYAKAWA
PHOENIX, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 -
20
 4th   #321v  Kawasaki ERIC SCHETTLER
RIO VERDE, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 5
 -
18
 5th   #888  GasGas WILL STAMBAUGH
MONTROSE, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 5
 -
16
 6th   #131  KTM ANDREW DICKSON
OAKLEY, CA 
 5th
  Heat 5
 -
15
 7th   #78  Husqvarna BRIAN HULL
GOLDEN, BC 
 6th
  Heat 5
 -
14
 8th   #343  Husqvarna JEFFREY ROBINSON
RENO, NV 
 7th
  Heat 5
 -
13
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
25
 2nd   #496  KTM KACY MARTINEZ
PLEASANTON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 7
 -
22
 3rd   #436  KTM ALLIE DORSEY
MONTROSE, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 7
 -
20
 4th   #506  KTM MONIQUE JOHNSON
RADIUM HOT SPRINGS, BC 
 4th
  Heat 7
 -
18
 5th   #15  Kawasaki BIBI CARMOUCHE
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 7
 -
16
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 128