FMF Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2018 EnduroCross Round 6 - 11/3/2018
Boise, ID
SIDRA Amateur - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #641  Kawasaki KODY BILL
CALDWELL, ID 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st
 2nd   #74  KTM AUSTIN PADEN
BOISE, ID 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #629  Honda ROCKY BUTLER
BOISE, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd
 4th   #51  Husqvarna JEREMY RAIA
KUNA, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #8y  KTM DAYNE KONRAD
BOISE, ID 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #2u  KTM ERIC GROVER
MURPHY, ID 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #10  KTM ROBERT SPENCER
MERIDIAN, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #45c  Kawasaki TY TRITTHART
CHALLIS, ID 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #362  KTM IAN SHELMAN
KUNA, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 9th
 10th   #17u  Honda COLE HAUTER
BAKER CITY, OR 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th
 11th   #322  KTM AUSTIN SHARP
TWIN FALLS, ID 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 12th   #n118  KTM TANNER TAVERNIER
MERIDIAN, ID 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 12th
 13th   #300  KTM NATHANIEL DANDO
MERIDIAN, ID 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th
 14th   #35  Yamaha JOE POPPER
NAMPA, ID 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 14th
 DNS   #3x  KTM ADAM MEREDITH
MERIDIAN, ID 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 DNS   #7  Yamaha MICHAEL CAMPBELL
BOISE, ID 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
 DNS
 -   #91  Yamaha TREVEN ULLRICH
CALDWELL, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #89  Honda KRISTOPHER YOUNG
NAMPA, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 
 -   #9aa  Honda ROBERT DAYTON
NAMPA, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 
 
Super EnduroCross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM CODY WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st26
 2nd   #10  Husqvarna COLTON HAAKER
PERRIS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd24
 3rd   #14  BETA TY TREMAINE
GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd20
 4th   #7  Husqvarna KYLE REDMOND
LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th18
 5th   #16  BETA TY CULLINS
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th16
 6th   #4  GasGas GEOFF AARON
TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 6th15
 7th   #118  Husqvarna CORY GRAFFUNDER
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
 7th14
 8th   #15  BETA MAX GERSTON
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 8th13
 9th   #696  GasGas NOAH KEPPLE
EL CAJON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 9th12
 10th   #120  KTM COOPER ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 10th11
 11th   #35  BETA MASON OTTERSBERG
PHOENIX, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 11th10
 12th   #492  Yamaha DUSTIN MCCARTHY
EL CAJON, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 12th9
 13th   #575  KTM NICK THOMPSON
GOSHEN, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 13th8
 14th   #41  KTM KEITH SWEETEN
MULINO, OR 
 8th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 14th7
 15th   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 15th6
 16th   #44  KTM RYAN WELLS
PEORIA, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 16th5
 17th   #27  Husqvarna WALLACE PALMER
WATERFORD WORKS, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 17th4
 18th   #5  Husqvarna QUINN WENTZEL
CANFIELD, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 18th3
 19th   #511  Husqvarna RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 19th2
 20th   #287  Husqvarna JOSH BRIDGE
VERNON, BC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 20th1
 -   #337  KTM DAVID KAMO
CALDWELL, ID 
 7th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
7th 0
 -   #452  GasGas TRAVIS COY
PLEASANTON, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #21  Husqvarna KEVIN DUPUIS
CALGARY, AB 
 11th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #52  KTM ADAM CONWAY
MINDEN, NV 
 11th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 12th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
12th 0
 -   #987  Husqvarna CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 13th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
13th 0
 
Manufacturers Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bta  BETA TEAM BETA
 
 -
 
 -
36
 -   #gas  GasGas TEAM GAS GAS
 
 -
 
 -
28
 -   #hus  Husqvarna TEAM HUSQVARNA
 
 -
 
 -
40
 -   #ktm  KTM TEAM KTM
 
 -
 
 -
36
 -   #yam  Yamaha TEAM YAMAHA
 
 -
 
 -
9
 
Super EX Bracket Racing - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #10  Husqvarna COLTON HAAKER
PERRIS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 1st
 2nd   #1  KTM CODY WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
 2nd
 -   #16  BETA TY CULLINS
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
1st 
 -   #14  BETA TY TREMAINE
GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 1st
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 2 
1st 
 -   #35  BETA MASON OTTERSBERG
PHOENIX, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd 
 -   #4  GasGas GEOFF AARON
TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd 
 -   #696  GasGas NOAH KEPPLE
EL CAJON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd 
 -   #7  Husqvarna KYLE REDMOND
LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
2nd 
 
Expert - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #17  KTM SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th
 -   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th
 -   #99  KTM BRANDEN PETRIE
TOMAHAWK, AB 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th
 -   #55  GasGas JAMES FLYNN
GILBERT, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th
 -   #93  KTM JARROD HAMBURG
POTLATCH, ID 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th
 -   #575  KTM NICK THOMPSON
GOSHEN, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 
 -   #118  Husqvarna CORY GRAFFUNDER
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 
 -   #337  KTM DAVID KAMO
CALDWELL, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 
 -   #52  KTM ADAM CONWAY
MINDEN, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 
 -   #452  GasGas TRAVIS COY
PLEASANTON, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 
 -   #987  Husqvarna CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 
 -   #41  KTM KEITH SWEETEN
MULINO, OR 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 
 -   #27  Husqvarna WALLACE PALMER
WATERFORD WORKS, NJ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 
 -   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
 
 -   #511  Husqvarna RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
 
 -   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
 
 -   #5  Husqvarna QUINN WENTZEL
CANFIELD, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
 
 -   #287  Husqvarna JOSH BRIDGE
VERNON, BC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
 
 
Amateur Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #337  KTM DAVID KAMO
CALDWELL, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 1st25
 2nd   #287  Husqvarna JOSH BRIDGE
VERNON, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd22
 3rd   #99  KTM BRANDEN PETRIE
TOMAHAWK, AB 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 3rd20
 4th   #39  KTM WILLIAM RIORDAN
BARWON DOWNS, NA 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 4th18
 5th   #140  KTM AUSTIN KOUBA
BOISE, ID 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 5th16
 6th   #78  KTM RAY AMOS
ATHOL, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 6th15
 7th   #422  GasGas SAM KING
GOLDEN, BC 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
 7th14
 8th   #38  KTM ANGUS RIORDAN
BARWON DOWNS, NA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th13
 9th   #55  GasGas JAMES FLYNN
GILBERT, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 9th12
 10th   #514  Yamaha GAVIN MCCARTHY
EL CAJON, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 10th11
 11th   #521  KTM ANTHONY JOHNSON
RATHDRUM, ID 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 11th10
 12th   #144  Yamaha ANDREW SOUZA
SAN RAMON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
 12th9
 13th   #681  Honda REECE HONEA
RENO, NV 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
 13th8
 -   #423  KTM COLE WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd 0
 -   #43  KTM RYAN OBERLANDER
FRUITA, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
3rd 0
 -   #250x  Yamaha JAMES THOMAS
OAK HILLS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 4
 -
4th 0
 -   #116  KTM ALEC PERONNARD
NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th 0
 -   #373  KTM LEVON HELMER
CLARESHOLM, AB 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th 0
 -   #75  KTM NOAH TIDBALL
MORRISTOWN, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th 0
 -   #7  KTM TJ RHOADES
GRANGEVILLE, ID 
 5th
  Heat 4
 -
5th 0
 -   #162  Husqvarna TYLER SMITH
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th 0
 -   #199x  Yamaha DEVIN STEPHENSON
CEDAR HILLS, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th 0
 -   #218  KTM TJ SCRUPPS
EVERETT, WA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th 0
 -   #357  Husqvarna JARED PROSSER
MONTROSE, CO 
 6th
  Heat 4
 -
6th 0
 -   #55x  Husqvarna DYLLAN ANDERSON
COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th 0
 -   #309  Yamaha GAVIN SIEGISMUND
HERRIMAN, UT 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th 0
 -   #11  KTM NICK BUECHLER
NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th 0
 -   #641  Kawasaki KODY BILL
CALDWELL, ID 
 7th
  Heat 4
 -
7th 0
 -   #751  Yamaha RYAN HIATT
CAMANO ISLAND, WA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th 0
 -   #272  Sherco KYLE HUTCHESON
FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th 0
 -   #129  KTM MICHAEL TAYLOR
KENNEWICK, WA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th 0
 -   #45  KTM CHASE SMITH
BOISE, ID 
 8th
  Heat 4
 -
8th 0
 -   #27  Husqvarna JESSE PETERSEN
REDMOND, OR 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th 0
 -   #735  Husqvarna KYLE HICKERSON
BOISE, ID 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th 0
 -   #57  KTM RYAN MIDDLETON
CALGARY, AB 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th 0
 -   #773  KTM GABRIEL FINLEY
GRANGEVILLE, ID 
 9th
  Heat 4
 -
9th 0
 -   #88  Husqvarna DAN HAYAKAWA
PHOENIX, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th 0
 -   #85  KTM JACK WILLIFORD
HEBER CITY, UT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th 0
 -   #689v  Husqvarna RALPH YANES
BEND, OR 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th 0
 -   #908a  Husqvarna CODY MILTON
ROSEBURG, OR 
 10th
  Heat 4
 -
10th 0
 -   #5  KTM ALEX SHARP
TWIN FALLS, ID 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th 0
 -   #35  Yamaha JOE POPPER
NAMPA, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
DNS 0
 -   #113  Yamaha AUSTIN BOTT
MARANA, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 0
 -   #209  Husqvarna DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
DNS 0
 -   #757  KTM RYAN STAVE
LAKE STEVENS, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 -
DNS 0
 -   #322  KTM AUSTIN SHARP
TWIN FALLS, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 -
DNS 0
 
Amateur Open B Main - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #422  GasGas SAM KING
GOLDEN, BC 
 -
 
 -
 2nd   #162  Husqvarna TYLER SMITH
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
 3rd   #75  KTM NOAH TIDBALL
MORRISTOWN, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 4th   #43  KTM RYAN OBERLANDER
FRUITA, CO 
 -
 
 -
 5th   #209  Husqvarna DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 -
 
 -
 6th   #272  Sherco KYLE HUTCHESON
FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 7th   #11  KTM NICK BUECHLER
NEWMAN LAKE, WA 
 -
 
 -
 8th   #57  KTM RYAN MIDDLETON
CALGARY, AB 
 -
 
 -
 9th   #55x  Husqvarna DYLLAN ANDERSON
COLUMBIA FALLS, MT 
 -
 
 -
 10th   #218  KTM TJ SCRUPPS
EVERETT, WA 
 -
 
 -
 11th   #88  Husqvarna DAN HAYAKAWA
PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
 12th   #309  Yamaha GAVIN SIEGISMUND
HERRIMAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #511  Sherco RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
25
 2nd   #127  GasGas COLEMAN JOHNSON
RATHDRUM, ID 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
22
 3rd   #195  Unknown HAYDEN SIMMONS
SHELTON, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
20
 4th   #25  BETA KILIAN FOGARTY
WASILLA, AK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
18
 5th   #121  GasGas MICHAEL FOGARTY
GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
16
 6th   #907  BETA STEPHEN FOGARTY
WASILLA, AK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
15
 7th   #31  Oset ALLIE STAMBAUGH
MONTROSE, CO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
14
 8th   #85j  Husaberg JACK WILLIFORD
HEBER CITY, UT 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
13
 9th   #66  GasGas KEITH ADAMS
KING HILL, ID 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
12
 
Vet - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #8  KTM DESTRY ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
25
 2nd   #209  Husqvarna DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
22
 3rd   #96  KTM JON SEEHORN
ROCKFORD, WA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
20
 4th   #21  Husqvarna JOSH ADAMS
COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
18
 5th   #88  Husqvarna DAN HAYAKAWA
PHOENIX, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
16
 6th   #57  KTM RYAN MIDDLETON
CALGARY, AB 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
15
 7th   #321v  Kawasaki ERIC SCHETTLER
RIO VERDE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
14
 8th   #n7s  KTM MARK FOWLER
OROFINO, ID 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
13
 9th   #37  Husqvarna CRAIG THOMPSON
FRESNO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
12
 10th   #194  KTM SHAUN SIMMONS
SHELTON, WA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
11
 11th   #78  Husqvarna BRIAN HULL
GOLDEN, BC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
10
 12th   #316  KTM JOHN FINLEY
GRANGEVILLE, ID 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
9
 13th   #203  Honda CURTIS NIELSEN
RIGBY, ID 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
8
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #496  KTM KACY MARTINEZ
PLEASANTON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
25
 2nd   #1  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
PENALTY: 10 Seconds Assessed
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
22
 3rd   #31  BETA MORGAN TANKE
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
20
 4th   #31x  Husqvarna JANNIE DEVIN-LAMONTAGNE
CALGARY, AB 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
18
 5th   #436  KTM ALLIE DORSEY
MONTROSE, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
16
 6th   #107  Husqvarna CYD REINEN
ALBANY, OR 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
15
 DNS   #506  KTM MONIQUE JOHNSON
RADIUM HOT SPRINGS, BC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
0
 DNS   #119  KTM ALLYSON JOHNSON
BRIER, WA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
0
 DNS   #44  KTM LIZ LEONARD
CALDWELL, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 -
0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 165