FMF Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2015 EnduroCross Round 8 - 11/7/2015
Boise, ID
Pro Feature - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10  Husqvarna COLTON HAAKER
PERRIS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
4th1st25
 2nd   #1  KTM CODY WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd24
 3rd   #33  KTM TAYLOR ROBERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd20
 4th   #118  KTM CORY GRAFFUNDER
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd4th18
 5th   #7  BETA KYLE REDMOND
LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st5th17
 6th   #15  BETA MAX GERSTON
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd6th15
 7th   #3  Husqvarna MIKE BROWN
BLUFF CITY, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st7th15
 8th   #114  KTM TY TREMAINE
GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th13
 9th   #84  Husqvarna TRYSTAN HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
4th9th12
 10th   #927  Husqvarna WYATT HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 6th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
6th10th11
 11th   #66  BETA TY CULLINS
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th10
 12th   #8  Kawasaki DESTRY ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
4th12th9
 13th   #4  GasGas GEOFF AARON
TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd13th8
 14th   #120  Kawasaki COOPER ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
6th14th7
 14th   #952  KTM ADAM CONWAY
MINDEN, NV 
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
7th14th7
 15th   #511  KTM RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 5th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
5th15th6
 15th   #230  Honda DUSTIN HEDWALL
LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
7th15th6
 16th   #177  KTM MITCH CARVOLTH
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
8th16th5
 16th   #275  Husqvarna JOHN BEAL
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
9th16th5
 17th   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
5th17th4
 17th   #696  KTM NOAH KEPPLE
EL CAJON, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
6th17th4
 18th   #41  Husqvarna KEITH SWEETEN
MULINO, OR 
 5th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
5th18th3
 18th   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 8th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
8th18th3
 19th   #335  KTM MASON OTTERSBERG
PHOENIX, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
10th19th2
 19th   #610  Husqvarna NICK SAIA
MORRO BAY, CA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
10th19th2
 20th   #657  Husqvarna KALE ELWORTHY
CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
7th20th1
 20th   #723  KTM IAN ROBERTS
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 9th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
9th20th1
 -   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
8th 0
 -   #649  KTM HARRISON OSWALD
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #58  KTM THOMAS BODROVICS
CALGARY AB CANADA,  
 10th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #305  KTM WAYNE DICKERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 -   #123  Suzuki KEVIN ROOKSTOOL
MEDFORD, OR 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 0
 
Manufacturers Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bta  BETA TEAM BETA
 
 -
 
 -
31
 -   #gas  GasGas TEAM GAS GAS
 
 -
 
 -
8
 -   #hon  Honda TEAM HONDA
 
 -
 
 -
9
 -   #hus  Husqvarna TEAM HUSQVARNA
 
 -
 
 -
39
 -   #kaw  Kawasaki TEAM KAWASAKI
 
 -
 
 -
16
 -   #ktm  KTM TEAM KTM
 
 -
 
 -
42
 
Expert - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #952  KTM ADAM CONWAY
MINDEN, NV 
 1st
  Heat 8
 -
1st
 -   #41  Husqvarna KEITH SWEETEN
MULINO, OR 
 1st
  Heat 9
 -
1st
 -   #230  Honda DUSTIN HEDWALL
LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 8
 -
2nd
 -   #657  Husqvarna KALE ELWORTHY
CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 9
 -
2nd
 -   #649  KTM HARRISON OSWALD
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 8
 -
3rd
 -   #511  KTM RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 9
 -
3rd
 -   #84  Husqvarna TRYSTAN HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 4th
  Heat 8
 1st
  Semi 8 
4th
 -   #275  Husqvarna JOHN BEAL
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 4th
  Heat 9
 -
4th
 -   #335  KTM MASON OTTERSBERG
PHOENIX, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 8
 3rd
  Semi 8 
5th
 -   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 9
 1st
  Semi 9 
5th
 -   #723  KTM IAN ROBERTS
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 6th
  Heat 8
 2nd
  Semi 8 
6th
 -   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 6th
  Heat 9
 2nd
  Semi 9 
6th
 -   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 7th
  Heat 8
 DNS
  Semi 8 
7th
 -   #610  Husqvarna NICK SAIA
MORRO BAY, CA 
 7th
  Heat 9
 3rd
  Semi 9 
7th
 -   #58  KTM THOMAS BODROVICS
CALGARY AB CANADA,  
 8th
  Heat 9
 4th
  Semi 9 
8th
 -   #305  KTM WAYNE DICKERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 8
 4th
  Semi 8 
9th
 -   #714a  KTM ROSS SUMMERS
TREMONTON, UT 
 8th
  Heat 8
 DNS
  Semi 8 
 
 -   #13  Yamaha TYLER EDMONDSON
PISMO BEACH, CA 
 10th
  Heat 8
 DNS
  Semi 8 
 
 -   #37v  Husqvarna CRAIG THOMPSON
FRESNO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 9
 5th
  Semi 9 
 
 
Amateur Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #514  BETA JOEL TONSGARD
LAKE STEVENS, WA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #657  Husqvarna KALE ELWORTHY
CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #311  KTM KYLE LARSEN
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #4  KTM RACHEL GUTISH
TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #209  Husqvarna DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #50  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
4th8th
 9th   #58  KTM THOMAS BODROVICS
CALGARY AB CANADA,  
 4th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
4th9th
 10th   #5  BETA MELISSA HARTEN
CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th
 DNS   #63  BETA STEPHEN FOORD
CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNS
 DNS   #723  KTM IAN ROBERTS
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 5th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
5thDNS
 -   #x324  KTM BRETT KLINGER
IDAHO CITY, ID 
 4th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
4th 
 -   #31  BETA MORGAN TANKE
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
5th 
 -   #15a  Husqvarna PATRICK MILLER
CALDWELL, ID 
 5th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
5th 
 -   #41  KTM HOLGER DETTMANN
GERMANY,  
 6th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
6th 
 -   #12a  Yamaha MICHAEL CAMPBELL
BOISE, ID 
 6th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
6th 
 -   #426  KTM AUSTIN PADEN
BOISE, ID 
 6th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
6th 
 -   #406  BETA VERONICA WHITESELL
MARSHALL, IL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
7th 
 -   #714a  KTM ROSS SUMMERS
TREMONTON, UT 
 7th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
7th 
 -   #610  Husqvarna NICK SAIA
MORRO BAY, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
8th 
 -   #37V  KTM CRAIG THOMPSON
FRESNO, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
8th 
 -   #675  KTM ROBERT KILMAIN
JACKSON, WY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #231  Kawasaki TANNER FLANAGAN
JACKSON, WY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #496  KTM KACY MARTINEZ
PLEASANTON, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #13  Yamaha TYLER EDMONDSON
PISMO BEACH, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #514  GasGas JOEL TONSGARD
LAKE STEVENS, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #311  BETA KYLE LARSEN
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #701  Montesa RON RINGUETTE
ANACORTES, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 3rd
 4th   #63  GasGas KEITH ADAMS
KING HILL, ID 
 4th
  Heat 4
 -
4th4th
 5th   #198  GasGas COREY WETTSTEIN
ONTARIO, OR 
 6th
  Heat 4
 -
6th5th
 6th   #43X  BETA KEVIN MILLER
CLANCY, MT 
 5th
  Heat 4
 -
5th6th
 7th   #73  Sherco FLORIAN WILLER
SCHWANGAU, NA 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 -
  Semi 1 
DNS7th
 8th   #521  KTM ANTHONY JOHNSON
RATHDRUM, ID 
 7th
  Heat 4
 -
7th8th
 9th   #70  BETA KADEN JENKINS
CLANCY, MT 
 8th
  Heat 4
 -
8th9th
 10th   #538  GasGas JAKE JENKINS
CLANCY, MT 
 9th
  Heat 4
 -
9th10th
 
Vet - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #63  BETA STEPHEN FOORD
CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 6
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #275  Husqvarna JOHN BEAL
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 6
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #200  KTM KEVIN MURPHY
CLOVIS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #209  Husqvarna DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
1st4th
 5th   #305  KTM WAYNE DICKERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 6
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #73  KTM FLORIAN WILLER
SCHWANGAU, NA 
 4th
  Heat 6
 1st
  Semi 6 
4th6th
 7th   #526  KTM DANNY YOUNGWORTH
BOISE, ID 
 4th
  Heat 5
 3rd
  Semi 5 
4th7th
 8th   #41  KTM HOLGER DETTMANN
GERMANY,  
 6th
  Heat 5
 2nd
  Semi 5 
 8th
 9th   #15  KTM ZACH EVANS
MERIDIAN, ID 
 7th
  Heat 5
 1st
  Semi 5 
 9th
 10th   #121  KTM MICHAEL FOGARTY
GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 6th
  Heat 6
 3rd
  Semi 6 
6th10th
 11th   #6G  KTM JASON GITCHEL
KENT, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 -
2nd11th
 12th   #675  KTM ROBERT KILMAIN
JACKSON, WY 
 5th
  Heat 6
 2nd
  Semi 6 
5th12th
 -   #37V  KTM CRAIG THOMPSON
FRESNO, CA 
 5th
  Heat 5
 4th
  Semi 5 
5th 
 -   #167  Husaberg TODD ORCHARD
RIGBY, ID 
 8th
  Heat 5
 DNS
  Semi 5 
8th 
 -   #17  BETA TRACY LONG
VICTOR, ID 
 DNS
  Heat 6
 DNS
  Semi 6 
DNS 
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #4  KTM RACHEL GUTISH
TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 5th
  Semi 1 
25
 2nd   #93  Husqvarna SANDRA GOMEZ CANTERO
MADRID SPAIN,  
 DNS
  Heat 7
 4th
  Semi 1 
22
 3rd   #1  Sherco LEXI PECHOUT
CALGARY, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20
 4th   #496  KTM KACY MARTINEZ
PLEASANTON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 7
 -
18
 5th   #5  BETA MELISSA HARTEN
CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
16
 6th   #31  BETA MORGAN TANKE
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 1st
  Semi 1 
15
 7th   #222  KTM REGINA WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 7
 -
14
 8th   #50  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 7
 2nd
  Semi 1 
13
 9th   #22  KTM SABRINA WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 7
 -
12
 10th   #406  BETA VERONICA WHITESELL
MARSHALL, IL 
 5th
  Heat 7
 -
11
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 118