FMF Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2016 EnduroCross Round 5 - 10/1/2016
Denver, CO
Pro Feature - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #10  Husqvarna COLTON HAAKER
PERRIS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st27
 2nd   #1  KTM CODY WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd22
 3rd   #15  BETA MAX GERSTON
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 3rd20
 4th   #14  KTM TY TREMAINE
GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 4th19
 5th   #7  BETA KYLE REDMOND
LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th16
 6th   #3  Husqvarna MIKE BROWN
BLUFF CITY, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 6th16
 7th   #696  KTM NOAH KEPPLE
EL CAJON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 7th14
 8th   #575  KTM NICK THOMPSON
GOSHEN, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 8th13
 9th   #84  Husqvarna TRYSTAN HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 9th12
 10th   #4  GasGas GEOFF AARON
TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 10th11
 11th   #927  Husqvarna WYATT HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
 11th10
 12th   #118  KTM CORY GRAFFUNDER
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 12th9
 13th   #16  BETA TY CULLINS
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
 13th8
 14th   #20  Husqvarna COOPER ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 14th7
 14th   #200  Yamaha ERIC RHOTEN
MONTROSE, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 14th7
 15th   #214  Husqvarna DAVID BRODERICK
GLENDALE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 15th6
 15th   #5  KTM QUINN WENTZEL
CANFIELD, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
 15th6
 16th   #230  Honda DUSTIN HEDWALL
LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 6th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
 16th5
 16th   #511  Husqvarna RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 8th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 16th5
 17th   #158  Husqvarna TUCKER LARRIEU
PORTOLA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
 17th4
 17th   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
 17th4
 18th   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 7th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
 18th3
 18th   #35  Husqvarna MASON OTTERSBERG
PHOENIX, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
 18th3
 19th   #891  KTM DALTON DIETZ
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 19th2
 -   #21x  Husqvarna KEVIN DUPUIS
CALGARY, AB 
 8th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
8th 0
 -   #78  Yamaha STEVEN STULTZ
PEORIA, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
9th 0
 -   #111  KTM BRANDON BLACKMAN
MONUMENT, CO 
 9th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #123  Suzuki KEVIN ROOKSTOOL
MEDFORD, OR 
 10th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #610  Husqvarna NICK SAIA
MORRO BAY, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #94  KTM CARTER YORK
FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 10th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
10th 0
 -   #580  Husqvarna DEREK RAYCRAFT
WESTMINSTER, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 0
 -   #116  Kawasaki ALEC PERONNARD
NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 
Manufacturers Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bta  BETA TEAM BETA
 
 -
 
 -
36
 -   #gas  GasGas TEAM GAS GAS
 
 -
 
 -
11
 -   #hon  Honda TEAM HONDA
 
 -
 
 -
8
 -   #hus  Husqvarna TEAM HUSQVARNA
 
 -
 
 -
43
 -   #ktm  KTM TEAM KTM
 
 -
 
 -
41
 -   #yam  Yamaha TEAM YAMAHA
 
 -
 
 -
7
 
Amateur Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #78  Yamaha STEVEN STULTZ
PEORIA, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 1st
 2nd   #21x  Husqvarna KEVIN DUPUIS
CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #926  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 3rd
 4th   #94  KTM CARTER YORK
FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 4th
 5th   #17  KTM JACK SAWATZKY
COCHRANE, AB 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #2  KTM RACHEL GUTISH
TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 6th
 7th   #514  KTM STEVE DEINES
MONTROSE, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #223  ALTA CHAD REDMAN
PALOUSE, WA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 8th
 9th   #58  Husqvarna TELL GORE
CRAWFORD, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 9th
 10th   #8  Husqvarna DAN HAYAKAWA
PHOENIX, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
 10th
 11th   #209  Husqvarna DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th
 12th   #63  BETA STEPHEN FOORD
CALGARY, AB 
 8th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 12th
 -   #610  Husqvarna NICK SAIA
MORRO BAY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
4th 
 -   #12  KTM JOHN PFUHL
RIO RANCHO, NM 
 5th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
5th 
 -   #517  KTM BUCKY HILL
SARATOGA, WY 
 5th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
5th 
 -   #5  BETA MELISSA HARTEN
CALGARY, AB 
 5th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
6th 
 -   #97  KTM JOHN TAYLOR
ESTES PARK, CO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
6th 
 -   #11  KTM RICHARD BRUNO
DUMONT, CO 
 6th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
6th 
 -   #96x  BETA RANDY TAMERIS
JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
7th 
 -   #116  Kawasaki ALEC PERONNARD
NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #888  Husqvarna WILL STAMBAUGH
MONTROSE, CO 
 7th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
7th 
 -   #21  Kawasaki TYLER NOFFSINGER
PEYTON, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
8th 
 -   #96  KTM KORBIN DAVIS
DELTA, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #598  KTM RYANN BRADLEY
SANGER, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #71  KTM ALMEDA SAWATZKY
COCHRANE, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #262  KTM JASON GUERRERO
WINDSOR, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #103  Kawasaki ETHAN MALAVE
JOES, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #111  Husaberg RYDER HERNANDEZ
GOLDEN, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #21f  KTM COLTON SPENCER
HOTCHKISS, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #50  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 -
  
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #78  BETA SHAD PETERSEN
CASPER, WY 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 2nd   #307  Sherco NIGEL PARKER
DENVER, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
 3rd   #ex  GasGas THOMAS HEDWALL
LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 4th   #01  BETA DARREN MYERS
PUEBLO, CO 
 4th
  Heat 4
 -
 5th   #727  Honda JASON LESURE
MONTROSE, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 -
 DNS   #44  GasGas MICHAEL FOGARTY
GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 4
 -
 
Vet - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #63  BETA STEPHEN FOORD
CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 -
 1st
 2nd   #8x  ALTA KURT NICOLL
TEMECULA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 6
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #17  KTM JACK SAWATZKY
COCHRANE, AB 
 5th
  Heat 6
 2nd
  Semi 6 
 3rd
 4th   #209  Husqvarna DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 1st
  Heat 6
 -
 4th
 5th   #580  Husqvarna DEREK RAYCRAFT
WESTMINSTER, CO 
 4th
  Heat 6
 1st
  Semi 6 
 5th
 6th   #305  Husqvarna WAYNE DICKERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 -
 6th
 7th   #37v  Husqvarna CRAIG THOMPSON
FRESNO, CA 
 6th
  Heat 6
 3rd
  Semi 6 
 7th
 8th   #661  KTM SCOTT FORREST
GOLDEN, CO 
 6th
  Heat 5
 1st
  Semi 5 
 8th
 9th   #8  Husqvarna DAN HAYAKAWA
PHOENIX, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 6
 -
 9th
 10th   #111  KTM MARK BLACKMAN
MONUMENT, CO 
 9th
  Heat 5
 3rd
  Semi 5 
 10th
 11th   #737  KTM CHAD HENRIE
MONTROSE, CO 
 4th
  Heat 5
 2nd
  Semi 5 
 11th
 DNF   #39  Yamaha JOEY HAMILTON
MONTROSE, CO 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
 DNF
 -   #629  Kawasaki ROBERT BOOTH
TRINIDAD, CO 
 5th
  Heat 5
 DQ
  Semi 5 
5th 
 -   #121  KTM MICHAEL FOGARTY
GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 9th
  Heat 6
 6th
  Semi 6 
6th 
 -   #610  BETA MICHAEL KELLOGG
JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 7th
  Heat 5
 4th
  Semi 5 
7th 
 -   #303  Kawasaki CASEY MELTON
MONTROSE, CO 
 8th
  Heat 6
 DNS
  Semi 6 
7th 
 -   #167  KTM TIM HILTON
GOLDEN, CO 
 8th
  Heat 5
 5th
  Semi 5 
8th 
 -   #931  Kawasaki GREG GLAB
CANON CITY, CO 
 7th
  Heat 6
 5th
  Semi 6 
9th 
 -   #75  KTM RODRIGO LOPES
ARVADA, CO 
 10th
  Heat 5
 6th
  Semi 5 
10th 
 -   #25  Husqvarna KENNETH HITCH
LOVELAND, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 6
 4th
  Semi 6 
10th 
 -   #96  KTM CHUCK LONGHENRY
AURORA, CO 
 11th
  Heat 5
 DNS
  Semi 5 
11th 
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #50  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 -
  Heat 7
 -
25
 2nd   #31  BETA MORGAN TANKE
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
  Heat 7
 -
22
 3rd   #2  KTM RACHEL GUTISH
TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 -
  Heat 7
 -
20
 4th   #5  BETA MELISSA HARTEN
CALGARY, AB 
 -
  Heat 7
 -
18
 5th   #598  KTM RYANN BRADLEY
SANGER, CA 
 -
  Heat 7
 -
16
 6th   #71  KTM ALMEDA SAWATZKY
COCHRANE, AB 
 -
  Heat 7
 -
15
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 101