FMF Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2015 EnduroCross Round 7 - 10/17/2015
Everett, WA
Pro Feature - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM CODY WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 1st27
 2nd   #10  Husqvarna COLTON HAAKER
PERRIS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd22
 3rd   #33  KTM TAYLOR ROBERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd21
 4th   #3  Husqvarna MIKE BROWN
BLUFF CITY, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 4th18
 5th   #15  BETA MAX GERSTON
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 5th16
 6th   #118  KTM CORY GRAFFUNDER
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 6th16
 7th   #114  KTM TY TREMAINE
GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 7th14
 8th   #7  BETA KYLE REDMOND
LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th13
 9th   #696  KTM NOAH KEPPLE
EL CAJON, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
 9th12
 10th   #123  Suzuki KEVIN ROOKSTOOL
MEDFORD, OR 
 4th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 10th11
 11th   #66  BETA TY CULLINS
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 11th10
 12th   #120  Kawasaki COOPER ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 12th9
 13th   #8  Kawasaki DESTRY ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 13th8
 14th   #84  Husqvarna TRYSTAN HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 14th7
 14th   #952  KTM ADAM CONWAY
MINDEN, NV 
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 14th7
 15th   #230  Honda DUSTIN HEDWALL
LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 5th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
 15th6
 15th   #177  KTM MITCH CARVOLTH
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
 15th6
 16th   #649  KTM HARRISON OSWALD
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
 16th5
 16th   #927  Husqvarna WYATT HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
 16th5
 17th   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 7th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
 17th4
 17th   #987  Kawasaki CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
 17th4
 18th   #27  Christini WALLACE PALMER
WATERFORD WORKS, NJ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
 18th3
 18th   #511  KTM RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
 18th3
 19th   #13  KTM KEVIN DYCK
LANGLEY, BC 
 6th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
 19th2
 19th   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
 19th2
 20th   #335  KTM MASON OTTERSBERG
PHOENIX, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
 20th1
 20th   #275  Husqvarna JOHN BEAL
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
 20th1
 -   #20  KTM AVERY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 9th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
9th 0
 -   #51  KTM TYLER MURRAY
ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 9th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
9th 0
 -   #311  Husqvarna ZACHARY BURRELL
TACOMA, WA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
10th 0
 -   #575  KTM NICK THOMPSON
GOSHEN, UT 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 0
 
Manufacturers Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bta  BETA TEAM BETA
 
 -
 
 -
29
 -   #chr  Christini TEAM CHRISTINI
 
 -
 
 -
3
 -   #hon  Honda TEAM HONDA
 
 -
 
 -
10
 -   #hus  Husqvarna TEAM HUSQVARNA
 
 -
 
 -
40
 -   #kaw  Kawasaki TEAM KAWASAKI
 
 -
 
 -
17
 -   #ktm  KTM TEAM KTM
 
 -
 
 -
48
 -   #suz  Suzuki TEAM SUZUKI
 
 -
 
 -
11
 
Expert - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #511  KTM RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 1st
  Heat 9
 -
1st
 -   #84  Husqvarna TRYSTAN HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 1st
  Heat 10
 -
1st
 -   #230  Honda DUSTIN HEDWALL
LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 9
 -
2nd
 -   #177  KTM MITCH CARVOLTH
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 10
 -
2nd
 -   #952  KTM ADAM CONWAY
MINDEN, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 9
 -
3rd
 -   #987  Kawasaki CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 10
 -
3rd
 -   #335  KTM MASON OTTERSBERG
PHOENIX, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 9
 -
4th
 -   #649  KTM HARRISON OSWALD
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 10
 -
4th
 -   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 9
 1st
  Semi 9 
5th
 -   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 5th
  Heat 10
 1st
  Semi 10 
5th
 -   #311  Husqvarna ZACHARY BURRELL
TACOMA, WA 
 6th
  Heat 9
 4th
  Semi 9 
6th
 -   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 6th
  Heat 10
 2nd
  Semi 10 
6th
 -   #51  KTM TYLER MURRAY
ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 7th
  Heat 9
 2nd
  Semi 9 
7th
 -   #13  KTM KEVIN DYCK
LANGLEY, BC 
 7th
  Heat 10
 3rd
  Semi 10 
7th
 -   #20  KTM AVERY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 8th
  Heat 9
 3rd
  Semi 9 
8th
 -   #275  Husqvarna JOHN BEAL
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 8th
  Heat 10
 4th
  Semi 10 
8th
 -   #141  KTM TYLER WENDLANDT
CALGARY, AB 
 9th
  Heat 9
 5th
  Semi 9 
9th
 -   #512  Honda RYAN TURNER
GRAHAM, WA 
 9th
  Heat 10
 6th
  Semi 10 
9th
 -   #610  Husqvarna NICK SAIA
MORRO BAY, CA 
 10th
  Heat 10
 DNF
  Semi 10 
10th
 -   #57  Husqvarna RYAN MIDDLETON
CALGARY, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 6th
  Semi 9 
DNF
 -   #077  Honda DANNY BROCKER
BELLINGHAM, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 DNF
  Semi 9 
DNF
 -   #18  Kawasaki CHRISTOPHER CONWAY
GRESHAM, OR 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 DNF
  Semi 9 
DNF
 -   #151  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 DNF
  Semi 9 
DNF
 -   #55  KTM PATRICK MARQUES
ROCKYVIEW, CANADA, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 10
 5th
  Semi 10 
DNF
 -   #6g  KTM WAYNE DICKERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 10
 DNF
  Semi 10 
DNF
 -   #31  BETA MORGAN TANKE
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 10
 DNF
  Semi 10 
DNF
 
Amateur Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #987  Kawasaki CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 1st
 2nd   #815  KTM TYLER KINKADE
OLYMPIA, WA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #514  TM JOEL TONSGARD
LAKE STEVENS, WA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 3rd
 4th   #20  KTM AVERY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 4th
 5th   #151  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 5th
 6th   #13  KTM KEVIN DYCK
LANGLEY, BC 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 6th
 7th   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 7th
 8th   #311  Husqvarna ZACHARY BURRELL
TACOMA, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 8th
 9th   #113  KTM TEDDY HAHN
LYNNWOOD, WA 
 5th
  Heat 4
 1st
  Semi 4 
 9th
 10th   #93  KTM TY MOUNT
BELLINGHAM, WA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 10th
 11th   #51  KTM TYLER MURRAY
ABBOTSFORD, BC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 11th
 DNF   #63  BETA STEPHEN FOORD
CALGARY, AB 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 DNF
 -   #57  Husqvarna RYAN MIDDLETON
CALGARY, AB 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
3rd 
 -   #209  Husqvarna DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
3rd 
 -   #805  KTM JOSEPH BARTZIOKAS
JASPER, AB 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
3rd 
 -   #48A  KTM JEROME AASEN
EVERETT, WA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
4th 
 -   #610  Husqvarna NICK SAIA
MORRO BAY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
4th 
 -   #37V  KTM CRAIG THOMPSON
FRESNO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 4
 2nd
  Semi 4 
4th 
 -   #50  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 5th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
5th 
 -   #17  Husqvarna BLAKE WATKINSON
LILLOCET, BC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
5th 
 -   #141  KTM TYLER WENDLANDT
CALGARY, AB 
 5th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
5th 
 -   #352  KTM DEREK LEDOHOWSKI
, BC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
6th 
 -   #921  KTM KYLE WRIGHT
PUYALLUP, WA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
6th 
 -   #5  BETA MELISSA HARTEN
CALGARY, AB 
 6th
  Heat 4
 3rd
  Semi 4 
6th 
 -   #121  KTM BRANDEN JOHNSON
LYNNWOOD, WA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #531  Husqvarna BLAKE DEILKE
LANGLEY, WA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
7th 
 -   #817l  Yamaha NOAH FARRIS
BOTHELL, WA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
7th 
 -   #328  KTM ROGER FLUD
CLOVIS, CA 
 7th
  Heat 4
 DNF
  Semi 4 
7th 
 -   #4  KTM RACHEL GUTISH
TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #75  Yamaha RYAN HIATT
CAMANO ISLAND, WA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
8th 
 -   #331  KTM CLAY DICKINSON
LYNDEN, WA 
 8th
  Heat 4
 4th
  Semi 4 
8th 
 -   #204  KTM BEN HARMAN
SEATTLE, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #400  Yamaha PHILLIP ERVIN
EVERETT, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #598  KTM RYANN BRADLEY
SANGER, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #406  BETA VERONICA WHITESELL
MARSHALL, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #47  Montesa NICK LATHROP
LAKE STEVENS, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 -
 2nd   #311  BETA KYLE LARSEN
MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 -
 3rd   #10  GasGas JAKE LACKIE
RENTON, WA 
 6th
  Heat 5
 -
 4th   #701  Montesa RONALD RINGUETTE
ANACORTES, WA 
 5th
  Heat 5
 -
 5th   #6G  KTM JASON GITCHEL
KENT, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 5
 -
 6th   #514  BETA JOEL TONSGARD
LAKE STEVENS, WA 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
 7th   #9  GasGas PATRICK FAIR
VICTORIA, BC 
 7th
  Heat 5
 -
 8th   #11  Sherco TARAS GORBAN
EVERETT, WA 
 8th
  Heat 5
 -
 9th   #73  Sherco FLORIAN WILLER
SCHWANGAU, NA 
 DNF
  Heat 5
 -
 10th   #553  GasGas RANDY NESSINGER
MARYSVILLE, WA 
 9th
  Heat 5
 -
 11th   #867  Unknown STEPHEN FOGARTY
WASILLA, AK 
 11th
  Heat 5
 -
 12th   #521  KTM ANTHONY JOHNSON
RATHDRUM, ID 
 10th
  Heat 5
 -
 DNF   #14  GasGas RILEY FERGUSON
SHAWNIGAN LAKE, BC 
 4th
  Heat 5
 -
 DNF   #44  GasGas MICHAEL FOGARTY
GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 5
 -
 DNF   #676  GasGas HAYDEN MADISON
ANCHORAGE, AK 
 DNF
  Heat 5
 -
 
Vet - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #63  BETA STEPHEN FOORD
CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 6
 -
 1st
 2nd   #6  KTM RYAN PUGH
TACOMA, WA 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #6G  KTM JASON GITCHEL
KENT, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 7
 -
 3rd
 4th   #209  Husqvarna DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 6
 -
 4th
 5th   #55  KTM PATRICK MARQUES
ROCKYVIEW, CANADA, AB 
 6th
  Heat 6
 2nd
  Semi 6 
 5th
 6th   #275  Husqvarna JOHN BEAL
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 4th
  Heat 6
 1st
  Semi 6 
 6th
 7th   #610  KTM WAYNE DICKERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 6
 3rd
  Semi 6 
 7th
 8th   #73  KTM FLORIAN WILLER
SCHWANGAU, NA 
 7th
  Heat 7
 1st
  Semi 7 
 8th
 9th   #214  Yamaha KEVIN BAILEY
EVERETT, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 7
 -
 9th
 10th   #805  KTM KEVIN MURPHY
CLOVIS, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 6
 -
 10th
 11th   #10  KTM DAN HAYAKAWA
PHOENIX, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 7
 2nd
  Semi 7 
 11th
 12th   #328  KTM ROGER FLUD
CLOVIS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 7
 3rd
  Semi 7 
 12th
 -   #510  Yamaha TROY STOCKS
SILVERDALE, WA 
 5th
  Heat 6
 5th
  Semi 6 
5th 
 -   #37V  KTM CRAIG THOMPSON
FRESNO, CA 
 5th
  Heat 7
 DNF
  Semi 7 
5th 
 -   #76  KTM TJ MCNEAL
FREELAND, WA 
 6th
  Heat 7
 DNF
  Semi 7 
6th 
 -   #32  Yamaha TODD OLSON
 
 7th
  Heat 6
 4th
  Semi 6 
7th 
 -   #57  Husqvarna RYAN MIDDLETON
CALGARY, AB 
 8th
  Heat 6
 DNF
  Semi 6 
8th 
 -   #23  Honda SHAWN MCKENZIE
GRANITE FALLS, WA 
 10th
  Heat 6
 DNF
  Semi 6 
10th 
 -   #101  Kawasaki MATT FULLER
KELSO, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 7
 4th
  Semi 7 
DNF 
 -   #121  KTM MICHAEL FOGARTY
GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 7
 DNF
  Semi 7 
DNF 
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #411  KTM MARIA FORSBERG
LYNNWOOD, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 8
 -
25
 2nd   #31  BETA MORGAN TANKE
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 8
 -
22
 3rd   #93  Husqvarna SANDRA GOMEZ CANTERO
MADRID SPAIN,  
 DNF
  Heat 8
 -
20
 4th   #4  KTM RACHEL GUTISH
TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 8
 -
18
 5th   #1  Sherco LEXI PECHOUT
CALGARY, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 8
 -
16
 6th   #50  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 8
 -
15
 7th   #5  BETA MELISSA HARTEN
CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 8
 -
14
 8th   #406  BETA VERONICA WHITESELL
MARSHALL, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 8
 -
13
 9th   #598  KTM RYANN BRADLEY
SANGER, CA 
 7th
  Heat 8
 -
12
 10th   #88  Honda BRENDA JONES
BLACK DIAMOND, WA 
 6th
  Heat 8
 -
11
 11th   #21  KTM MCKENNA CHEFF
MAPLE VALLEY, WA 
 4th
  Heat 8
 -
10
 12th   #87  TMS ANDREA MCCOLLOUGH
LAKE STEVENS, WA 
 5th
  Heat 8
 -
9
 DNS   #190y  KTM SHARON MOWELL
PARADISE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 8
 -
0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 148