FMF Racing
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
2015 EnduroCross Round 2 - 3/21/2015
Salt Lake City, UT
Pro Feature - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #3  Husqvarna MIKE BROWN
BLUFF CITY, TN 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 1st27
 2nd   #10  Husqvarna COLTON HAAKER
PERRIS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 2nd23
 3rd   #15  BETA MAX GERSTON
NEW RIVER, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 3rd20
 4th   #1  KTM CODY WEBB
ROYAL OAKS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 4th19
 5th   #118  KTM CORY GRAFFUNDER
SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th16
 6th   #114  KTM TY TREMAINE
GARDNERVILLE, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 6th15
 7th   #575  KTM NICK THOMPSON
GOSHEN, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
 7th14
 8th   #7  BETA KYLE REDMOND
LAKE HUGHES, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 8th13
 9th   #123  Suzuki KEVIN ROOKSTOOL
MEDFORD, OR 
 4th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
 9th12
 10th   #8  Kawasaki DESTRY ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
 10th11
 11th   #696  KTM NOAH KEPPLE
EL CAJON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 11th10
 12th   #891  Kawasaki DALTON DIETZ
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
 12th9
 13th   #27  Christini WALLACE PALMER
WATERFORD WORKS, NJ 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 13th8
 14th   #158g  Husqvarna TUCKER LARRIEU
PORTOLA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
 14th7
 15th   #84  Husqvarna TRYSTAN HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 8th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
 14th7
 16th   #66  BETA TY CULLINS
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
 15th6
 17th   #927  Husqvarna WYATT HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
 15th6
 18th   #4  GasGas GEOFF AARON
TEMECULA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
 16th5
 19th   #120  Kawasaki COOPER ABBOTT
PEORIA, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
 16th5
 20th   #200  Yamaha ERIC RHOTEN
MONTROSE, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
 17th4
 21st   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 9th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
 17th4
 22nd   #177  KTM MITCH CARVOLTH
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
 18th3
 23rd   #221  KTM JOSH ADAMS
COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 11th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
 18th3
 24th   #37v  Husqvarna RONALD COMMO
NORTH FERRISBURGH, VT 
 8th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
 19th2
 25th   #85  KTM LANDEN POWELL
S. JORDAN, UT 
 8th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
 19th2
 26th   #723  KTM IAN ROBERTS
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 9th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
 20th1
 27th   #511  KTM RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 6th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
 20th1
 -   #26  KTM MATT CROUCH
PITTSBURG, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
7th 0
 -   #809  Suzuki KYLE CALDERINI
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 7th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
7th 0
 -   #987  KTM CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
10th 0
 -   #230  Honda DUSTIN HEDWALL
LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
10th 0
 -   #100  Yamaha AARON THISTLE
BLUE RIDGE, GA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
11th 0
 -   #9  KTM BOBBY PROCHNAU
SAVONA, BC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 0
 -   #919  KTM TY MCKENNA
MEDICINE HAT, AB CAN,  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 0
 
Manufacturers Cup Points - Overall Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 -   #bta  BETA TEAM BETA
 
 -
 
 -
33
 -   #chr  Christini TEAM CHRISTINI
 
 -
 
 -
8
 -   #gas  GasGas TEAM GAS GAS
 
 -
 
 -
3
 -   #hus  Husqvarna TEAM HUSQVARNA
 
 -
 
 -
47
 -   #kaw  Kawasaki TEAM KAWASAKI
 
 -
 
 -
20
 -   #ktm  KTM TEAM KTM
 
 -
 
 -
34
 -   #suz  Suzuki TEAM SUZUKI
 
 -
 
 -
12
 -   #yam  Yamaha TEAM YAMAHA
 
 -
 
 -
1
 
Expert - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #511  KTM RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 1st
  Heat 7
 -
1st
 -   #84  Husqvarna TRYSTAN HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 1st
  Heat 8
 -
1st
 -   #891  Kawasaki DALTON DIETZ
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 9
 -
1st
 -   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 2nd
  Heat 7
 -
2nd
 -   #809  Honda KYLE CALDERINI
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 8
 -
2nd
 -   #100  Yamaha AARON THISTLE
BLUE RIDGE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 9
 -
2nd
 -   #221  KTM JOSH ADAMS
COEUR D ALENE, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 7
 -
3rd
 -   #919  KTM TY MCKENNA
MEDICINE HAT, AB CAN,  
 3rd
  Heat 8
 -
3rd
 -   #230  Honda DUSTIN HEDWALL
LAKE GEORGE, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 9
 -
3rd
 -   #78  Suzuki STEVEN STULTZ
PEORIA, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 7
 2nd
  Semi 7 
4th
 -   #927  Husqvarna WYATT HART
INVERMERE, BC 
 4th
  Heat 8
 1st
  Semi 8 
4th
 -   #987  KTM CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 9
 1st
  Semi 9 
4th
 -   #20  KTM AVERY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 5th
  Heat 7
 4th
  Semi 7 
5th
 -   #649  KTM HARRISON OSWALD
CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 8
 3rd
  Semi 8 
5th
 -   #57  KTM RYAN MIDDLETON
CALGARY, AB 
 5th
  Heat 9
 3rd
  Semi 9 
5th
 -   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 7
 3rd
  Semi 7 
6th
 -   #657  KTM KALE ELWORTHY
CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 6th
  Heat 8
 DNF
  Semi 8 
6th
 -   #540  Yamaha ZAC WRAY
PAULDEN, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 9
 2nd
  Semi 9 
6th
 -   #723  KTM IAN ROBERTS
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 7th
  Heat 7
 1st
  Semi 7 
7th
 -   #96  KTM JON SEEHORN
ROCKFORD, WA 
 7th
  Heat 8
 2nd
  Semi 8 
7th
 -   #141  KTM TYLER WENDLANDT
CALGARY, AB 
 8th
  Heat 7
 6th
  Semi 7 
8th
 -   #305  Husqvarna WAYNE DICKERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 7
 5th
  Semi 7 
DNF
 -   #803  KTM ODIN BARTLETT
ELOY, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 7
 DNF
  Semi 7 
DNF
 -   #502  Sherco NATHAN BROWN
ARCATA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 8
 4th
  Semi 8 
DNF
 -   #85  KTM LANDEN POWELL
S. JORDAN, UT 
 DNF
  Heat 8
 DNF
  Semi 8 
DNF
 -   #151  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 8
 DNF
  Semi 8 
DNF
 -   #5  BETA STEPHEN FOORD
CALGARY, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 DNF
  Semi 9 
DNF
 -   #116  KTM ALEC PERONNARD
NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 DNF
  Semi 9 
DNF
 -   #26  Honda COLE WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 9
 DNF
  Semi 9 
DNF
 
Amateur Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #891  Kawasaki DALTON DIETZ
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
 1st
 2nd   #657  KTM KALE ELWORTHY
CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
 2nd
 3rd   #101  Honda AUSTIN SCHIERMEISTER
SAINT MARIES, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
 3rd
 4th   #100  Yamaha AARON THISTLE
BLUE RIDGE, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
 4th
 5th   #919  KTM TY MCKENNA
MEDICINE HAT, AB CAN,  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
 5th
 6th   #514  KTM STEVE DEINES
MONTROSE, CO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
 6th
 7th   #987  KTM CODY MILLER
TUCSON, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
 7th
 8th   #209  Honda DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
 8th
 9th   #723  KTM IAN ROBERTS
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
 9th
 10th   #141  KTM TYLER WENDLANDT
CALGARY, AB 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
 10th
 11th   #116  KTM ALEC PERONNARD
NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
 DNF
 12th   #78  Suzuki STEVEN STULTZ
PEORIA, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
 DNF
 -   #511  KTM RICHARD LARSEN
KEARNS, UT 
 4th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
4th 
 -   #601  KTM TREVOR SMITH
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 4th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
4th 
 -   #203  KTM MICHAEL ARANDA
SAN CARLOS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
5th 
 -   #800  KTM CHASEN MCKENNA
MEDICINE HAT, AB CAN,  
 5th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
5th 
 -   #328   KTM ROGER FLUD
CLOVIS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
6th 
 -   #247  Kawasaki KYLE MERCIER
CORONA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
6th 
 -   #803  KTM ODIN BARTLETT
ELOY, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
7th 
 -   #77  KTM BRADY FOX
HIGHLAND, UT 
 7th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
7th 
 -   #10  KTM KADE PATTEN
HIGHLAND, UT 
 7th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
7th 
 -   #20  KTM AVERY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 8th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
8th 
 -   #714a  KTM ROSS SUMMERS
TREMONTON, UT 
 8th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
8th 
 -   #26  Honda COLE WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 8th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
8th 
 -   #888  Husqvarna WILL STAMBAUGH
MONTROSE, CO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
9th 
 -   #57  KTM RYAN MIDDLETON
CALGARY, AB 
 9th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
9th 
 -   #815  KTM CHASE ABBOTT
SALIDA, CO 
 9th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
9th 
 -   #257  KTM ROBERT HANSEN
NEWDALE, ID 
 10th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #937  KTM CHARLES SMITH
EAGLE MOUNTIAN, UT 
 10th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #274  KTM BRIDGER HANSEN
NEWDALE, ID 
 11th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #103  Kawasaki ETHAN MALAVE
JOES, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #313  KTM PARKER SMITH
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #515  KTM KAMERON SNARR
WOODLAND HILLS, UT 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #151  Honda SPENSER WILTON
CALGARY, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #37V  KTM CRAIG THOMPSON
FRESNO, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 
Trialcross - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #502  Sherco NATHAN BROWN
ARCATA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 -
 2nd   #21V  GasGas MICHAEL SALSMAN
QUARTZ HILL, CA 
 1st
  Heat 4
 -
 3rd   #1  GasGas KEITH ADAMS
KING HILL, ID 
 3rd
  Heat 4
 -
 4th   #23  KTM CHRIS BIRD
SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 -
 5th   #6G  KTM JASON GITCHEL
KENT, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 4
 -
 6th   #11  GasGas GEORGE CUNNINGHAM
RIDGWAY, CO 
 4th
  Heat 4
 -
 DNF   #76  Unknown CHRIS CULLINS
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 4
 -
 
Vet - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi
 1st   #5  BETA STEPHEN FOORD
CALGARY, AB 
 1st
  Heat 5
 -
 2nd   #155  KTM RICH BLACK
EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 3rd
  Heat 5
 -
 3rd   #6G  KTM JASON GITCHEL
KENT, WA 
 4th
  Heat 5
 -
 4th   #209  Honda DAVID STIRM
SNOHOMISH, WA 
 5th
  Heat 5
 -
 5th   #502  Sherco NATHAN BROWN
ARCATA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 5
 -
 6th   #328   KTM ROGER FLUD
CLOVIS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 5
 -
 7th   #37v  KTM CRAIG THOMPSON
FRESNO, CA 
 6th
  Heat 5
 -
 8th   #305  Husqvarna WAYNE DICKERT
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 5
 -
 9th   #43X  KTM KEVIN MILLER
CLANCY, MT 
 10th
  Heat 5
 -
 10th   #73  KTM FLORIAN WILLER
SCHWANGAU, NA 
 11th
  Heat 5
 -
 11th   #73p  Honda JOE SIM
OREM, UT 
 DNF
  Heat 5
 -
 DNF   #142i  KTM STEVE JOHNSON
ANACONDA, MT 
 9th
  Heat 5
 -
 DNF   #101  KTM JASON RICH
MERIDIAN, ID 
 DNF
  Heat 5
 -
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #93  Husqvarna SANDRA GOMEZ CANTERO
MADRID SPAIN,  
 1st
  Heat 6
 -
25
 2nd   #1  Sherco LEXI PECHOUT
CALGARY, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 6
 -
22
 3rd   #31  BETA MORGAN TANKE
RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 6
 -
20
 4th   #50  KTM SHELBY TURNER
BARONS, AB 
 DNF
  Heat 6
 -
18
 5th   #4  KTM RACHEL GUTISH
TERRE HAUTE, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 6
 -
16
 6th   #17  KTM NICOLE BRADFORD
MC COY, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 6
 -
15
 7th   #5  BETA MELISSA HARTEN
CALGARY, AB 
 3rd
  Heat 6
 -
14
 8th   #406  BETA VERONICA WHITESELL
MARSHALL, IL 
 4th
  Heat 6
 -
13
 9th   #190y  KTM SHARON MOWELL
PARADISE, CA 
 5th
  Heat 6
 -
12
 10th   #221  Husqvarna ASHLEY STAMBAUGH
MONTROSE, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 6
 -
0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 136